# Equipe
0 AS PAPENOO
0 AS EXCELSIOR
0 AS VAIETE
0 AS JT
0 AS TAIARAPU FC
0 AS PUNARUU
0 AS TEFANA
0 AS AORAI
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. PAPIN JEAN PHILIPPE MANARII AS EXCELSIOR 5
2. CHANG KOEI CHANG DAVID AS TEFANA 4
3. CHAN LEON TAHARIA AS EXCELSIOR 3
3. CIVIL OUANE AS EXCELSIOR 3
3. DROLLET VAIANUI, HENRI, KALANI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
3. MIHURAA TEDDY MUNANUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
3. MIHURAA NUIHAU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
3. TEIRI WALLEN AS TAIARAPU FC 3
4. O'CONNOR TEDDY, INE AS TEFANA 2
4. PITO THIBAULT AS TEFANA 2
4. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS AORAI 2
4. CHONVANT ROBERT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
5. ATREWE VALERY AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
5. CHEUNG HEIARII VIRIAMU MAHEA AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. LAUX NOHOARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
5. TAURU MATATINI WILLEY AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. ALOE TOREA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. GARBUTT GLEN MAUI AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. RICHMOND GEORGES HEIARII AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. MAHUTA TEIVA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. TANATA TEIKI, RON, AS VAIETE 1
5. TEMORERE TEHINA AS TEFANA 1
5. PORLIER ERIC AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. TUHAKAMARU VAIARII, ALEXIS, FARATA AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. WAMYTAN MANUTEA AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. GUELEME RICHARD AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
5. MAPEURA TAVITA ALEXIS COCO AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. TIAIHO JEAN FRANCOIS AS VAIETE 1
5. CUNY MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
5. VALLAR NICOLAS AS TEFANA 1
5. HUNTER HEITAPU AS VAIETE 1
5. NANUAITERAI ETIENNE, JUNIOR, PURUTU AS TEFANA 1
5. TEHEIURA RAIMANA AS TEFANA 1
5. WONG KEALII AS TEFANA 1
5. TAUMIHAU TUTEHAU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
5. LEE OLIVIER YANN AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

1/4 FINALE ALLER
26/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 0   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
26/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   1 AS JT
26/11 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   4 AS PUNARUU
25/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   0 AS AORAI
1/4 FINALE RETOUR
12/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 6   -   0 AS PAPENOO
12/02 JT AS JT 3   -   1 AS VAIETE
12/02 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 2   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
12/02 TAUNOA AS AORAI 2   -   3 AS TEFANA
1/2 Finale Aller
12/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   1 AS JT
13/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   2 AS PUNARUU
1/2 Finale Retour
20/05 JT AS JT 3   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
20/05 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 3   -   4 AS TEFANA
Finale Aller
27/05 CTF (FTF) AS TEFANA 3   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
Finale Retour
03/06 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   2 AS TEFANA