# Equipe
1 AS TEFANA
2 AS TEMANAVA
3 AS DRAGON
4 AS AORAI
4 AS TIARE TAHITI
6 AS CENTRAL
7 AS TIARE HINANO
8 AS MANU URA
9 AS VENUS
10 AS TEVA FC
11 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
11 AS ARUE
11 AS TAIARAPU FC
14 AS OM
15 AS PAPENOO
15 AS PIRAE
17 AS PAPARA FC
17 AS JT
17 AS MIRA
20 AS EXCELSIOR
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TAURUA MARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 9
2. TINORUA TEMARII AS TEFANA 5
2. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS AORAI 5
3. TEHURITAUA TEVAIROA AS TIARE TAHITI 4
3. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
4. TETAUIRA TAMATOA,JACQUES AS DRAGON 3
4. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
5. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TIARE TAHITI 2
5. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON AS TIARE TAHITI 2
5. TEVAEARAI TUNOA AS TEFANA 2
5. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE HINANO 2
5. ATANI STANLEY AS TEFANA 2
5. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS MANU URA 2
5. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 2
5. CIFUENTES BARBERIS DIEGO, IGNACIO AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
5. CASTILLO ORTIZ CESAR, ANDRES AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
5. WARREN JAY AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
5. TANGIS KENSI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
5. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS AORAI 2
5. VAHIRUA MARAMA KEVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
5. TETAUIRA RAIAMANU AS VENUS 2
5. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON AS DRAGON 2
6. MADRENES TAMAHERE AS ARUE 1
6. SCHARWITZEL KEVIN AS DRAGON 1
6. MOU JONATHAN AS ARUE 1
6. CHONVANT ROBERT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. TAVAITAI MAURICE AH KO AS AORAI 1
6. METUA ARIINUI AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. AH LO JOSUE AS AORAI 1
6. BABKA PETER AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. LUDIVION TEHEIVARII AS TEFANA 1
6. ESTAY PEÑA MIGUEL, ANGEL AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. REID HITIAU, JACOB AS MANU URA 1
6. ROCHETTE GARRY AS MANU URA 1
6. ROOMETUA HATTMAN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. ROO ROOARII AS MANU URA 1
6. TAPATOA KEVIN AS PAPARA FC 1
6. YAKEULA VALDO AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. TEPA PATRICK AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. AKA MILTON AS AORAI 1
6. TERII HILAIRE AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. TEHAU JONATHAN AS TEFANA 1
6. BOUGUES TOHIRI AS TEVA FC 1
6. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROO AS DRAGON 1
6. BOUREBARE HEIMANO, DONOVAN AS TEFANA 1
6. MANAIA JOEL AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. PATER HEINRICK AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. TAPOTOFARERANI RAMSSI, TEIRITUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. TUAIVA NEHEI GREIG AS TEVA FC 1
6. FAARAHIA TANE AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. MIHURAA TEDDY MUNANUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. SIEJIDR ARIIURA LEADO AS TEVA FC 1
6. DOOM TEHOTU AS DRAGON 1
6. FIRIAPU KARL, TARIO AS TIARE TAHITI 1

Calendrier

TOUR 1
05/11 PATER AS AORAI 5   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
05/11 PATER AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   2
(3  - 4)
AS TEVA FC
06/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 5   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
06/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE HINANO 3   -   0 AS PAPENOO
1/8 FINALE
01/02 PATER AS MANU URA 1   -   1
(4  - 3)
AS TAIARAPU FC
01/02 PATER AS CENTRAL 3   -   0 AS PIRAE
04/02 PATER AS TEVA FC 1   -   13 AS TEMANAVA
04/02 PATER AS ARUE 2   -   2
(3  - 4)
AS VENUS
05/02 PATER AS AORAI 5   -   1 AS JT
05/02 PATER AS OM 0   -   2 AS TEFANA
05/02 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 4   -   0 AS MIRA
05/02 AFAREAITU AS TIARE HINANO 2   -   3 AS DRAGON
1/4 FINALE
21/05 AFAREAITU AS TEMANAVA 2   -   0 AS AORAI
21/05 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 2   -   5 AS DRAGON
21/05 PATER AS TEFANA 4   -   0 AS VENUS
21/05 PATER AS CENTRAL 5   -   4 AS MANU URA
1/2 finale
24/05 PATER AS TEMANAVA 1   -   1
(5  - 4)
AS DRAGON
24/05 PATER AS TEFANA 5   -   2 AS CENTRAL
FINALE
03/06 PATER AS TEMANAVA 4   -   4
(3  - 4)
AS TEFANA