# Equipe
0 AS JT
0 AS TEMANAVA
0 AS MIRA
0 AS DRAGON
0 AS OM
0 AS TEFANA
0 AS ARUE
0 AS VENUS
0 AS CENTRAL
0 AS PIRAE
0 AS MANU URA
0 AS TAIARAPU FC
1 AS TIARE TAHITI
2 AS AORAI
3 AS TIARE HINANO
4 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
4 AS TEVA FC
6 AS PAPENOO
7 AS PAPARA FC
8 AS EXCELSIOR
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TAURUA MARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 9
2. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS AORAI 5
2. TINORUA TEMARII AS TEFANA 5
3. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
3. TEHURITAUA TEVAIROA AS TIARE TAHITI 4
4. TETAUIRA TAMATOA,JACQUES AS DRAGON 3
4. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
5. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 2
5. CIFUENTES BARBERIS DIEGO, IGNACIO AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
5. CASTILLO ORTIZ CESAR, ANDRES AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
5. WARREN JAY AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
5. TANGIS KENSI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
5. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS AORAI 2
5. VAHIRUA MARAMA KEVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
5. TETAUIRA RAIAMANU AS VENUS 2
5. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON AS DRAGON 2
5. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TIARE TAHITI 2
5. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON AS TIARE TAHITI 2
5. TEVAEARAI TUNOA AS TEFANA 2
5. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE HINANO 2
5. ATANI STANLEY AS TEFANA 2
5. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS MANU URA 2
6. REID HITIAU, JACOB AS MANU URA 1
6. ROCHETTE GARRY AS MANU URA 1
6. ROOMETUA HATTMAN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. ROO ROOARII AS MANU URA 1
6. TAPATOA KEVIN AS PAPARA FC 1
6. YAKEULA VALDO AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. TEPA PATRICK AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. AKA MILTON AS AORAI 1
6. TERII HILAIRE AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. TEHAU JONATHAN AS TEFANA 1
6. BOUGUES TOHIRI AS TEVA FC 1
6. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROO AS DRAGON 1
6. BOUREBARE HEIMANO, DONOVAN AS TEFANA 1
6. MANAIA JOEL AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. PATER HEINRICK AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. TAPOTOFARERANI RAMSSI, TEIRITUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. TUAIVA NEHEI GREIG AS TEVA FC 1
6. FAARAHIA TANE AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. MIHURAA TEDDY MUNANUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. SIEJIDR ARIIURA LEADO AS TEVA FC 1
6. DOOM TEHOTU AS DRAGON 1
6. FIRIAPU KARL, TARIO AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. MADRENES TAMAHERE AS ARUE 1
6. SCHARWITZEL KEVIN AS DRAGON 1
6. MOU JONATHAN AS ARUE 1
6. CHONVANT ROBERT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. TAVAITAI MAURICE AH KO AS AORAI 1
6. METUA ARIINUI AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. AH LO JOSUE AS AORAI 1
6. BABKA PETER AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. LUDIVION TEHEIVARII AS TEFANA 1
6. ESTAY PEÑA MIGUEL, ANGEL AS CENTRAL SPORT 1

Calendrier

TOUR 1
05/11 PATER AS AORAI 5   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
05/11 PATER AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   2
(3  - 4)
AS TEVA FC
06/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 5   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
06/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE HINANO 3   -   0 AS PAPENOO
1/8 FINALE
01/02 PATER AS MANU URA 1   -   1
(4  - 3)
AS TAIARAPU FC
01/02 PATER AS CENTRAL 3   -   0 AS PIRAE
04/02 PATER AS TEVA FC 1   -   13 AS TEMANAVA
04/02 PATER AS ARUE 2   -   2
(3  - 4)
AS VENUS
05/02 PATER AS AORAI 5   -   1 AS JT
05/02 PATER AS OM 0   -   2 AS TEFANA
05/02 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 4   -   0 AS MIRA
05/02 AFAREAITU AS TIARE HINANO 2   -   3 AS DRAGON
1/4 FINALE
21/05 AFAREAITU AS TEMANAVA 2   -   0 AS AORAI
21/05 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 2   -   5 AS DRAGON
21/05 PATER AS TEFANA 4   -   0 AS VENUS
21/05 PATER AS CENTRAL 5   -   4 AS MANU URA
1/2 finale
24/05 PATER AS TEMANAVA 1   -   1
(5  - 4)
AS DRAGON
24/05 PATER AS TEFANA 5   -   2 AS CENTRAL
FINALE
03/06 PATER AS TEMANAVA 4   -   4
(3  - 4)
AS TEFANA