# Equipe
0 AS AORAI
0 AS VENUS
0 AS OL. MAHINA
0 AS MANU URA
0 AS PUNARUU
0 AS PAPENOO
0 AS T.TAHITI
0 AS TAIARAPU FC
0 AS DRAGON
0 AS TEMANAVA
0 AS T.ANANI
0 AS JT
0 AS EXCELSIOR
0 AS TAIARAPU FC
0 AS PAPARA FC
0 AS T.HINANO
0 AS ARUE
0 AS PIRAE
0 AS VAIETE
0 AS CENTRAL
0 AS TEFANA
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 10
2. TIHONI YOHANN AS TAIARAPU FC 6
3. ADAMS AREITI AS PIRAE 4
3. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS TAIARAPU FC 4
4. DOOM TEHOTU AS TAIARAPU FC 3
4. BENNETT RANGITEA AS TIARE HINANO 3
4. FAEHAU TEFAI BSC GREEN WARRIORS 3
4. TEHAU ALVIN (J) AS TEFANA 3
4. TINORUA TEMARII AS TEFANA 3
4. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON 3
5. TAAE MANUTEA AS TEFANA 2
5. ARO NATHANAEL AS PIRAE 2
5. TAU SANDRO MANU BSC TIKI TAMA 2
5. TETUANUI RAIMANA, FRANCOIS AS TAIARAPU FC 2
5. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA BSC TIKI TAMA 2
5. RIARIA MAGNAO AS PAPENOO 2
5. TAPOTOFARERANI RAMSSI, TEIRITUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
5. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS TEFANA 2
5. MAPERI ABRAHAM AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
5. TETAUIRA TAMATOA,JACQUES AS DRAGON 2
5. LEMAITRE REYNALD AS DRAGON 2
6. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA BSC TIKI TAMA 1
6. LEDUC LOGAN, CHARLES, HENRI AS DRAGON 1
6. MATHON BENOIT AS TEFANA 1
6. ATANI STANLEY AS TEFANA 1
6. TEORU HEIARII AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. BOUREBARE HEIMANO, DONOVAN AS TEFANA 1
6. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS MANU URA 1
6. MOU JONATHAN AS AIR TAHITI - PATRICK 1
6. TAPUTUARAI TAUARII AS VENUS 1
6. ROCHETTE GARRY AS MANU URA 1
6. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS DRAGON 1
6. SEINO TANAIARII DANIEL AS DRAGON 1
6. HANERE RAIVARU BSC TIKI TAMA 1
6. KAIHA TAIMANARII, KARLI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON AS DRAGON 1
6. TIATOA TUMARAGI AS PIRAE 1
6. TEISSIER HEIMANA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. TETAUIRA RAIAMANU AS VENUS 1
6. TEIHOARII TEUAURA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. VAN BASTOLAER VICTOR AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. CUNY MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. MAIRAU ALBERT AS TIARE ANANI 1
6. PITO HEIMANA AS TEFANA 1
6. SAUVOT MAHINUITETAUIRA AS ARUE 1
6. TAMA HEINUI AS TAMARII TAINUU 1
6. CHONVANT ROBERT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. POROIAE HEIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. ROBERTS EMMANUEL AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. PENNEQUIN-LE BRAS YANN AS VENUS 1
6. VOIRIN WILLIAM AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. TAUHA HUBERT AS DRAGON 1
6. TAVANAE HEIARII AS VENUS 1
6. MOUA HEIARII TAHITI U19 1
6. VAHIRUA MARAMA KEVIN BSC TIKI TAMA 1
6. TIAIHO VIRITUA BSC AS TEFANA 1
6. VIVI YANN TAHITI U19 1
6. CHANG KOEI CHANG JEAN CLAUDE AS TEFANA 1
6. HOROI JESS AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. CHUONG DAMON AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. TIATIA TAUMIHAU, JACQUOT AS TEFANA 1
6. LABASTE TEARII BSC TIKI TAMA 1
6. BARBE KEVIN AS VENUS 1

Calendrier

TOUR 1
30/09 PATER AS TAIARAPU FC 18   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
30/09 PATER AS CENTRAL 1   -   3 AS TEFANA
30/09 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 13   -   0 AS VAIETE
30/09 AFAREAITU AS T.HINANO 4   -   1 AS ARUE
TOUR 2
27/10 MAHINA AS AORAI 0   -   5 AS VENUS
27/10 MAHINA AS PIRAE 2   -   2
(3  - 4)
AS DRAGON
27/10 PAEA AS PUNARUU 1   -   6 AS TEFANA
27/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   2
(3  - 5)
AS OL. MAHINA
28/10 AFAREAITU AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS T.ANANI
29/10 AFAREAITU AS T.HINANO 1   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
29/10 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 0   -   0
(2  - 4)
AS PAPENOO
28/10 CTF (FTF) AS JT 3   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
1/4 FINALE
24/01 MAHINA AS OL. MAHINA 1   -   7 AS DRAGON
18/02 MAHINA AS VENUS 6   -   2 AS PAPENOO
18/02 AFAREAITU AS T.HINANO 0   -   3 AS TEFANA
18/02 AFAREAITU AS TEMANAVA 1   -   1
(3  - 4)
AS JT
1/2 FINALE
12/05 PATER AS DRAGON 3   -   2 AS JT
12/05 PATER AS TEFANA 5   -   5
(2  - 3)
AS VENUS
FINALE
26/05 PATER AS DRAGON 2   -   2
(4  - 2)
AS VENUS