# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEFANA 1 22 6 6 1 0 26 1 25 0 0 0
2 AS MOOREA 21 6 5 1 1 22 1 21 0 0 0
3 AS PUEU 14 6 4 1 2 24 3 21 0 0 0
4 AS VENUS 10 6 3 1 3 11 5 6 0 0 0
5 AS DRAGON 8 6 2 3 4 9 8 1 0 0 0
6 AS PUNARUU 5 6 1 1 5 4 24 -20 0 1 0
7 AS HUAHINE 0 6 0 0 6 0 54 -54 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MARAE HEIDY, HEIANA, KAHEALANI SELECTION FEMININES 11
2. TAMARII DEANA TAHIAMAKOUAKI SELECTION FEMININES 7
3. IOTUA MEREHAU, RAYLEY AS TEFANA 6
3. FRELIN ADRIANA MATEATA AS INFINY TEAM 6
4. MARUAE TIMERI AS VENUS TEAM VENUS 5
4. TEPEA JOELLE, MOE-KAPUA-HOATA-NUI SELECTION FEMININES 5
5. TEIRI SARAH SELECTION FEMININES 4
6. NATIKI MOENAU NANI CORINE GWENDOLINA AS MOOREA 3
6. HEUEA ABIGAEL, VAHINEURA AS VENUS TEAM VENUS 3
6. TUFAUNUI VAHUARIKI, TEVAHINEREREATA, DANIELLE SELECTION FEMININES 3
6. HAUATA LOKELANI, TEPOEITI AS TEFANA 3
6. ATANI MANULANI, HANA, TEAREI AS DRAGON 3
7. TAHAIA DACIA AVERII AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 2
7. TEREI POEHEI AS MOOREA 2
7. FRANCOIS CECILE TURIA AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 2
7. TETAVAHI KAILA ROSINE HITIURA AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 2
7. TEKAKIOTERAGI TIAREHINANO, CAROLINE SELECTION FEMININES 2
7. NATIKI IMERA TEATAU BRUNELLA AS MOOREA 2
7. PITO HINATEA AS TEFANA 2
7. TURANA IMIHERE AS DRAGON 2
7. TETAVAHI CHRISTIANE MEREHAU AS TEFANA 2
8. TEHEI NAUMI BSC TIKI TAMA FEMME 1
8. MAURIRERE MOEANA AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 1
8. POROI OLGA VAIHERE LISIANE AS DRAGON 1
8. TUPEA HEIDI VICTORINE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
8. KOMOE NELLYTA AS VENUS TEAM VENUS 1
8. MARUAE KAHANA AS INFINY TEAM 1
8. GHISLANDI SALOME PRISCILLE CAROLINE AS DRAGON 1
8. MAURIRERE MAHINATEA, TEATAVEHIHIAEORONUI AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 1
8. PUTU EPOUSE LAI OTALIA HINARAVA AS MOOREA 1
8. HAUARIKI LUCIENDA FATIMA AS MOOREA 1
8. PUHETINI TIARE, LADIE, CAROLINE, TAHIA AS DRAGON 1

Calendrier

J1
31/03 FAUTAUA AS MOOREA 2   -   1 AS DRAGON
31/03 FAUTAUA AS VENUS 0   -   1 AS TEFANA 1
31/03 FAUTAUA AS HUAHINE 0   -   14 AS PUEU
J2
31/03 FAUTAUA AS PUNARUU 0   -   7 AS MOOREA
31/03 FAUTAUA AS PUEU 1   -   0 AS VENUS
31/03 FAUTAUA AS TEFANA 1 17   -   0 AS HUAHINE
J3
01/04 FAUTAUA AS DRAGON 5   -   0 AS HUAHINE
01/04 FAUTAUA AS PUNARUU 0   -   4 AS VENUS
01/04 FAUTAUA AS PUEU 0   -   2 AS MOOREA
J4
02/04 JT AS DRAGON 1   -   1
(2  - 1)
AS PUNARUU
02/04 JT AS TEFANA 1 1   -   0 AS PUEU
02/04 JT AS VENUS 6   -   0 AS HUAHINE
J5
03/04 FAUTAUA AS TEFANA 1 4   -   1 AS DRAGON
03/04 FAUTAUA AS PUEU 9   -   0 AS PUNARUU
03/04 FAUTAUA AS MOOREA 2   -   0 AS VENUS
J6
04/04 FAUTAUA AS DRAGON 0   -   0
(3  - 4)
AS PUEU
04/04 FAUTAUA AS PUNARUU
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA 1
04/04 FAUTAUA AS HUAHINE 0   -   9 AS MOOREA
J7
05/04 FAUTAUA AS VENUS 1   -   1
(2  - 1)
AS DRAGON
05/04 FAUTAUA AS HUAHINE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS PUNARUU
05/04 FAUTAUA AS MOOREA 0   -   0
(1  - 2)
AS TEFANA 1