# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 HUAHINE 1 17 5 4 1 1 22 8 14 0 0 0
2 ARUTUA 15 5 4 2 1 11 6 5 0 0 0
3 UA POU 12 5 4 2 1 23 16 7 0 0 0
4 RURUTU 9 5 2 1 3 16 9 7 0 0 0
5 RARAKA 4 5 1 0 4 7 24 -17 0 0 0
6 TATAKOTO 0 5 0 0 5 10 26 -16 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. KIIHAPAA BERNARD AHUTAI HAKAMAII FUTSAL 6
2. HURUPA SAMUEL ITAE FUTSAL TATAKOTO 5
2. KOHUMOETINI HONOARII FUTSAL UA POU 5
2. TETOHU JULES FUTSAL RURUTU 5
3. POETAI HEIFARA STEVENS TINOMANA FUTSAL RURUTU 4
3. MARA JULIEN FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 4
3. TUTEINA ANAPA RAITUA FUTSAL ARUTUA 4
3. TAURUA HAUREVA FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 4
3. HUUTI VAHA, BRYAN FUTSAL UA POU 4
4. TAPI ISMAEL FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 3
4. TAPI VAIARII FUTSAL RARAKA 3
4. TEURUARII ARII FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 3
4. KOMOE MARCO FUTSAL UA POU 3
5. AMARU MAIFANO FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 2
5. PARKER DOUGLAS, TEMEEHU FUTSAL ARUTUA 2
5. TUTEINA RUAREI FUTSAL ARUTUA 2
5. AH LO JOSUE AS SAINT ETIENNE 2
5. REUPENA LUCIANO MANARII FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 2
5. FAATAHE TETAI TERAIMANA CHRISTIAN FUTSAL RURUTU 2
5. TAORA TAGIPOA FUTSAL TATAKOTO 2
5. MATOHI BRESSON WESLEY FUTSAL UA POU 2
5. TEHEURA FABRICE FUTSAL ARUTUA 2
5. FAATAHE ALAIN FUTSAL RURUTU 2
5. TEMAIANA HITINUI FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 2
6. MARE MOEHAU FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 1
6. PARKER TAUAEA FUTSAL ARUTUA 1
6. POU JEAN-LUC TEPOA FUTSAL TATAKOTO 1
6. PUKE RINO LIONEL FUTSAL TATAKOTO 1
6. TAPI YVONNICK FUTSAL RARAKA 1
6. TEIKIHOKATOUA NESTOR FUTSAL UA POU 1
6. TAPI RICHARD FUTSAL RARAKA 1
6. HIKUTINI TEIKIHUENAVAKA FUTSAL UA POU 1
6. TARDAT GERARD, TAHAKI FUTSAL TATAKOTO 1
6. FAATAHE RODOLPHE FUTSAL RURUTU 1
6. LUCAS IAPHETA FUTSAL RARAKA 1
6. TUTEINA IOTUA FUTSAL ARUTUA 1
6. TEAUROA JOHN, TANEHAUEA BSC RURUTU 1
6. TEAPEHU CHRISTOPHE FUTSAL RURUTU 1
6. EBB MAITU FUTSAL RARAKA 1
6. PARKER HEIMATARII FUTSAL ARUTUA 1

Calendrier

J1
01/04 DRAGON HUAHINE 1 4   -   3 UA POU
01/04 DRAGON RURUTU 5   -   1 TATAKOTO
01/04 DRAGON ARUTUA 4   -   2 RARAKA
J2
02/04 JT RURUTU 1   -   2 HUAHINE 1
02/04 JT UA POU 3   -   3
(2  - 1)
ARUTUA
02/04 JT TATAKOTO 0   -   1 RARAKA
J3
03/04 JT TATAKOTO 4   -   10 HUAHINE 1
03/04 JT ARUTUA 1   -   0 RURUTU
03/04 JT UA POU 7   -   2 RARAKA
J4
04/04 JT HUAHINE 1 0   -   0
(0  - 1)
ARUTUA
04/04 JT UA POU 7   -   4 TATAKOTO
04/04 JT RURUTU 7   -   2 RARAKA
J5
05/04 JT RURUTU 3   -   3
(0  - 1)
UA POU
05/04 JT ARUTUA 3   -   1 TATAKOTO
05/04 JT HUAHINE 1 6   -   0 RARAKA