# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 BORA BORA 1 20 5 5 0 0 25 8 17 0 0 0
2 TUBUAI 12 5 3 0 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0
3 RAPA 2 12 5 3 0 2 14 9 5 0 0 0
4 FATU HIVA 12 5 3 0 2 11 14 -3 0 0 0
5 TAKAROA 4 5 1 0 4 10 16 -6 0 0 0
6 RIKITEA 0 5 0 0 5 4 15 -11 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEIHO TAMAHAHE FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 5
2. TAHARIA SANDRINO RAIMANUTEA FUTSAL TUBUAI 4
2. TAHARIA TEHIVA FUTSAL TUBUAI 4
2. POU TEAONUI FUTSAL FATU HIVA 4
2. TETUANUI ARIIFANO FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 4
3. TERIITETURUIRAI RAINUI FUTSAL TAKAROA 3
3. BARSINAS TERUAMANU AUGUSTIN FUTSAL RAPA 2 3
3. PUHIA DAVID FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 3
3. PUHIA KEN-SOU FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 3
3. TEHEI WYMEN FUTSAL TAKAROA 3
3. PUHIA MARAETEFAU FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 3
3. TEPEA TEHEIARII FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 3
3. MAIHURI AVAIKI FUTSAL RAPA 2 3
3. TAMATA TINIHEI FUTSAL RAPA 2 3
3. HURI TAMATETUA FUTSAL TAKAROA 3
4. MATUUNUI JIOVANNI FUTSAL FATU HIVA 2
4. NAHEEKUA LOUIS FUTSAL FATU HIVA 2
4. FLORES KAI'ANU FUTSAL RAPA 2 2
4. IOTUA TAMATI FUTSAL RAPA 2 2
4. PUHIA ARIIHAU FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 2
4. TIHONI RAIMANA FELIX FUTSAL TUBUAI 2
4. MAUAHITI TIAMATAHI FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 2
5. REHU PHILIPPE MATUA FUTSAL RIKITEA 1 1
5. PAEAMARA NOHOARII YANN RAIMANA FUTSAL RIKITEA 1 1
5. MAARO IOSEPHA FUTSAL TUBUAI 1
5. GOODING KEVIN MENDOSA WENSESL FUTSAL RIKITEA 1 1
5. TINOMOE MATARIKI TEUNGAUNGA FRANCIS JOHN FUTSAL RAPA 2 1
5. GILMORE MARTIN, TAUAPAHATUA FUTSAL FATU HIVA 1
5. GOODING GEORGES TIHOTI FUTSAL RIKITEA 1 1
5. RAGIVARU CYRILL, HOGA FUTSAL TAKAROA 1
5. MATUUNUI ANTOINE JUNIOR FUTSAL FATU HIVA 1
5. MITITAI PIERRE- MARIE FUTSAL FATU HIVA 1

Calendrier

J1
01/04 DRAGON RAPA 2 1   -   3 BORA BORA 1
01/04 DRAGON FATU HIVA 3   -   2 TUBUAI
J2
02/04 FAUTAUA FATU HIVA 1   -   4 RAPA 2
02/04 FAUTAUA BORA BORA 1 5   -   3 TAKAROA
02/04 FAUTAUA TUBUAI 1   -   0 RIKITEA
J3
03/04 DRAGON TAKAROA 3   -   1 RIKITEA
03/04 DRAGON TUBUAI 3   -   0 RAPA 2
03/04 DRAGON TAKAROA 2   -   3 FATU HIVA
03/04 DRAGON BORA BORA 1 3   -   1 RIKITEA
J4
04/04 FAUTAUA RAPA 2 4   -   1 TAKAROA
04/04 FAUTAUA BORA BORA 1 9   -   2 TUBUAI
04/04 FAUTAUA FATU HIVA 3   -   1 RIKITEA
J5
05/04 DRAGON FATU HIVA 1   -   5 BORA BORA 1
05/04 DRAGON TAKAROA 1   -   3 TUBUAI
05/04 DRAGON RAPA 2 5   -   1 RIKITEA