# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 HUAHINE 2 14 5 4 1 1 11 10 1 0 0 0
2 FAKARAVA 12 5 4 2 1 18 15 3 0 0 0
3 RAIVAVAE 9 5 2 1 3 13 11 2 0 0 0
4 UA HUKA 9 5 2 1 3 12 12 0 0 0 0
5 RAIATEA 8 5 2 0 3 8 11 -3 0 0 0
6 KAUEHI 5 5 1 1 4 13 16 -3 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TAVE ETIENNE, MAINA, PITA AS VENUS 5
1. TEMAURI ASTHEUR HAAVAI 5
2. TAUPUA HIRIA ROMAIN FUTSAL FAKARAVA 4
2. AH-SCHA WILHELM TUETOPA AS VAIUMETE 4
2. TSIONG-TSING TUKI JAMES TE UI TAMA NO TAHINA 4
2. MARO GLENN HAUNUI JEAN-MARIE JUNIOR FUTSAL FAKARAVA 4
2. HEITARAURI HEREARII AIE GEORGES AS VENUS 4
3. TETIARAHI TINIHAU YVANHOE RAUREA FUTSAL KAUEHI 3
3. TEMATUA HEREMOANA FUTSAL FAKARAVA 3
3. HAAPUEA DERRY, MATAI FUTSAL FAKARAVA 3
3. ROURA-ARUTAHI TEORA HAAVAI 3
3. TEIKITEEPUPUNI LAZARRE AS TITITEA 3
3. TEEHU MATAHOI ARIIMATA 3
4. TETIARAHI KEVIN FUTSAL KAUEHI 2
4. DAUPHIN TUTAVAE THIERRY FUTSAL KAUEHI 2
4. TOAE MARTIN MATOHI FUTSAL FAKARAVA 2
4. TINOMOE BRAYSSON FUTSAL RAIVAVAE 2
4. DELORD LAURENT, TERIITUA MAROE 2
5. TAVE FRANCOIS FUTSAL KAUEHI 1
5. AH SCHA JEAN LUC AS VAIUMETE 1
5. ROOTUEHINE MAURICE AS TITITEA 1
5. GUILLOUX JEAN LUC TE UI TAMA NO TAHINA 1
5. TAATA FLORIAN FUTSAL UA HUKA 1
5. TEATIU BRICE AS VAITANI 1
5. TAVAEARII KEVIN TE UI TAMA NO TAHINA 1
5. HEITARAURI HERENUI JUNIOR TAMARII RAIRUA 1
5. TINOMOE ARIIHAUNUI ARIIMATA 1
5. TEMAHAHE TAVAEARAI, TEHIRO, RICK COMITE FUTSAL RAIATEA 1
5. PAEAHI JACOB MAUAKE FUTSAL FAKARAVA 1
5. GUILLOUX TIMIONA COMITE FUTSAL RAIATEA 1
5. BOUGUES JEAN-CHARLES JUNIOR HAAVAI 1
5. ARIIVEHEATAITERAIPOIRI HEIARII GILLES AS VAITANI 1
5. FLORES TEHARE , FLORENTIN ARIIMATA 1

Calendrier

J1
01/04 DRAGON HUAHINE 2 2   -   1 RAIATEA
01/04 DRAGON UA HUKA 1   -   3 RAIVAVAE
01/04 DRAGON KAUEHI 3   -   3
(0  - 1)
FAKARAVA
J2
02/04 FAUTAUA UA HUKA 2   -   2
(1  - 2)
HUAHINE 2
02/04 FAUTAUA RAIATEA 2   -   3 KAUEHI
02/04 JT RAIVAVAE 5   -   5
(2  - 3)
FAKARAVA
J3
03/04 DRAGON RAIVAVAE 0   -   1 HUAHINE 2
03/04 DRAGON KAUEHI 2   -   3 UA HUKA
03/04 DRAGON RAIATEA 0   -   4 FAKARAVA
J4
04/04 FAUTAUA HUAHINE 2 4   -   3 KAUEHI
04/04 FAUTAUA RAIATEA 2   -   1 RAIVAVAE
04/04 FAUTAUA UA HUKA 5   -   2 FAKARAVA
J5
05/04 DRAGON UA HUKA 1   -   3 RAIATEA
05/04 DRAGON KAUEHI 2   -   4 RAIVAVAE
05/04 DRAGON HUAHINE 2 2   -   4 FAKARAVA