# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 PAPARA 1 20 5 5 0 0 26 8 18 0 0 0
2 MOOREA 1 16 5 4 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0
3 FAAA 2 12 5 3 0 2 13 11 2 0 0 0
4 PIRAE 4 8 5 2 0 3 16 18 -2 0 0 0
5 PUEU 1 4 5 1 0 4 13 18 -5 0 0 0
6 HITIA'A O TE RA 0 5 0 0 5 13 30 -17 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. AVAEMAI NOHOARII HENRI BROOKS TEAM LUCKY 7
2. TOROHIA RAITEVAI TEAM LUCKY 6
3. MAI JOSHUA EMMANUEL REIA TEAM BERNIERE 5
3. HOKOUPOKO ALEXIS TEAM TEROMA 5
4. FARIKI TOHEI TEAM HITIA'A 4
4. TOOFA REIA JACKY AOMA 4
4. TAAVIRI HOTURAI TEAM LUCKY 4
4. TURIHONO HEIARII OLYMPIQUE PAPETOAI 4
5. TAATA TEIVA TYRON TEAM LUCKY 3
5. KEHA PORICAPO, GAETAN TEAM BERNIERE 3
5. VAHIMARAE TEAHI TUNUI MURINUI STEEVENS TEAM BERNIERE 3
5. TEIKIHOKATOUA CHRISTOPHE TEMOUI TEAM HITIA'A 3
5. COLOMBANI TUPUARII, MONOIHERE, PASCAL, TEFAAORA TEAM LUCKY 3
5. HAOATAI WARREN TEAM TEROMA 3
5. RAPAE WILLY TEATA AOMA 3
5. OGER ADRIEN OLYMPIQUE PAPETOAI 3
5. FAARAHIA HEIMANA OLYMPIQUE PAPETOAI 3
6. ARIIOTIMA HITI OLYMPIQUE PAPETOAI 2
6. TIEN WAH GASTON AOMA 2
6. HUTIHUTI TAVARUA ALEXANDRE TEAM HITIA'A 2
6. TUMARAE WILSON,TEURAMATARII TEAM HITIA'A 2
6. COUANON JONATAN TETUANUI ROBERT TEAM BERNIERE 2
6. TAAVIRI TAMATOA TEAM LUCKY 2
6. PATIA EMILE HEIRANI AOMA 2
6. MAIHURI TUTEHAUARII AOMA 2
7. CAO JUNIOR TEAM MOU'A ROA 1
7. YA-MATSY GEORGES TEMANU TEAM BERNIERE 1
7. TEPUHIARII MANUARII OLYMPIQUE PAPETOAI 1
7. TERIINOHOAPUAITERAI HEIMANA TEAM TEROMA 1
7. TETUAITEROI MAUARII OLYMPIQUE PAPETOAI 1
7. PITO TEMATAITU WILLY, TEAM HITIA'A 1
7. TAPATOA TEREVA TEAM TEROMA 1
7. TERIIHAPUARE ROCKY TEAM TEROMA 1
7. METUAARO RAIMANA TEAM TEROMA 1
7. MAMATUI STANISLAS TEAM TEROMA 1
7. GITTON MANUMEA (J) TEAM BERNIERE 1
7. HAUARIKI PATRICE OLYMPIQUE PAPETOAI 1
7. KEUVAHANA JASON TEAM BERNIERE 1
7. MAMAATUAIAHUTAPU HEIMANARII TEAM HITIA'A 1
7. KOKOVI TEVAEARII TEAM LUCKY 1

Calendrier

J1
01/04 DRAGON MOOREA 1 3   -   2 PUEU 1
01/04 DRAGON PIRAE 4 7   -   5 HITIA'A O TE RA
01/04 DRAGON PAPARA 1 4   -   2 FAAA 2
J2
02/04 DRAGON PIRAE 4 1   -   2 MOOREA 1
02/04 DRAGON PUEU 1 2   -   6 PAPARA 1
02/04 JT HITIA'A O TE RA 1   -   4 FAAA 2
J3
03/04 FAUTAUA HITIA'A O TE RA 3   -   5 MOOREA 1
03/04 FAUTAUA PAPARA 1 2   -   0 PIRAE 4
03/04 FAUTAUA PUEU 1 0   -   1 FAAA 2
J4
04/04 DRAGON MOOREA 1 2   -   4 PAPARA 1
04/04 DRAGON PUEU 1 4   -   2 HITIA'A O TE RA
04/04 DRAGON PIRAE 4 2   -   4 FAAA 2
J5
05/04 FAUTAUA PIRAE 4 6   -   5 PUEU 1
05/04 FAUTAUA PAPARA 1 10   -   2 HITIA'A O TE RA
05/04 FAUTAUA MOOREA 1 4   -   2 FAAA 2