# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS CENTRAL 18 5 4 1 0 20 8 12 0 0 0
2 AS TEFANA 17 5 4 0 1 21 12 9 0 0 0
3 AS VENUS 15 5 3 1 1 13 6 7 0 0 0
4 AS DRAGON 14 5 3 0 2 15 10 5 0 0 0
5 AS PIRAE 13 5 2 2 1 12 9 3 0 0 0
6 AS TAIARAPU FC 12 5 2 1 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0
7 AS AORAI 11 5 2 0 3 8 16 -8 0 0 0
8 TAHITI U19 9 5 1 1 3 13 17 -4 0 0 0
9 AS MANU URA 8 5 1 0 4 11 15 -4 0 0 0
10 AS PUNARUU 3 5 0 0 5 5 24 -19 0 0 2
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 11
2. WARREN JAY AS CENTRAL SPORT 6
2. HAUATA MANUARII, RYAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 6
2. TETAUIRA TAMATOA,JACQUES AS DRAGON 6
2. VIVI YANN TAHITI U19 6
3. LABASTE TEARII AS PIRAE 5
3. TINORUA TEMARII AS TEFANA 5
3. ATANI STANLEY AS TEFANA 5
3. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS AORAI 5
4. TIHONI YOHANN AS TAIARAPU FC 4
4. GRAGLIA SYLVAIN AS CENTRAL SPORT 4
5. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS TAIARAPU FC 3
5. MIHURAA TEDDY MUNANUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
5. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS MANU URA 3
5. DOOM TEHOTU AS TAIARAPU FC 3
6. MATAITAI BILLY AS MANU URA 2
6. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 2
6. VAHIRUA MARAMA KEVIN AS DRAGON 2
6. BENNETT AVEARII AS PIRAE 2
6. TAUHA HUBERT AS DRAGON 2
6. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON AS DRAGON 2
6. ROHI MOETERAURI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
6. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON 2
6. TEMORERE TEHINA AS TEFANA 2
6. TEHAU ALVIN (J) AS TEFANA 2
6. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS AORAI 2
6. ROCHETTE GARRY AS MANU URA 2
6. TEHAU LORENZO (J) AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
6. ROO ROOARII AS MANU URA 2
6. KOHUMOETINI LAWSON AS TEFANA 2
7. AH LO JOSUE AS AORAI 1
7. TINO SMITH AS MANU URA 1
7. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON TAHITI U19 1
7. BOUREBARE HEIMANO, DONOVAN AS TEFANA 1
7. TAHI DAVID AS PIRAE 1
7. TAAROAMEA ARIIMANA, YVENS, RAIDEN AS ARUE 1
7. TCHEN ANGELO AS TEFANA 1
7. HANERE RAIVARU AS PIRAE 1
7. TERIITAU ARIIHAU AS PIRAE 1
7. TEHAAMOANA MELVILL AS MANU URA 1
7. KWONG HEINUI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
7. MOU JONATHAN AS DRAGON 1
7. TEHAU JONATHAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
7. CUNY MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
7. FAEHAU TEFAI AS VENUS 1
7. LUDIVION TEHEIVARII AS TEFANA 1
7. AH SAM TEIKIUKUMOANA ROBERT TAHITI U19 1
7. LUCAS TAUATUA AS TEFANA 1
7. TUTEINA FAREARII KEVIN AS TEFANA 1
7. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 1
7. TETAUIRA RAIAMANU AS VENUS 1
7. CHANG KOEI CHANG JEAN CLAUDE AS TEFANA 1
7. MARO KITIN TAHITI U19 1

Calendrier

Journée 1/ PHASE 1
15/09 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   2 AS MANU URA
15/09 MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   1 AS PIRAE
16/09 CTF (FTF) TAHITI U19 3   -   8 AS DRAGON
16/09 PATER AS AORAI 2   -   3 AS TEFANA
16/09 PATER AS CENTRAL 7   -   1 AS PUNARUU
Journée 2/PHASE 1
22/09 PAEA AS PUNARUU 0   -   4 TAHITI U19
22/09 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   4 AS PIRAE
22/09 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   1 AS DRAGON
23/09 PATER AS AORAI 1   -   6 AS VENUS
23/09 PATER AS CENTRAL 4   -   3 AS TEFANA
Journée 3/PHASE 2
06/10 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   1 TAHITI U19
06/10 PAEA AS PUNARUU 0   -   5 AS MANU URA
07/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 5   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
07/10 PATER AS DRAGON 0   -   2 AS PIRAE
07/10 PATER AS AORAI 1   -   5 AS CENTRAL
Journée 4/PHASE 1
14/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   2 AS VENUS
13/10 PATER AS DRAGON 4   -   2 AS PUNARUU
14/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 6   -   1 AS MANU URA
14/10 PATER TAHITI U19 1   -   2 AS AORAI
14/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   1 AS PIRAE
Journée 5/PHASE 1
20/10 PAEA AS PUNARUU 2   -   4 AS TEFANA
20/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   2 AS AORAI
20/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
21/10 PATER AS PIRAE 4   -   4 TAHITI U19
21/10 PATER AS DRAGON 2   -   1 AS VENUS
Journée 6/PHASE 1
03/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h00 AS PUNARUU
03/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 19h00 AS CENTRAL
03/11 PATER AS AORAI 19h00 AS DRAGON
03/11 PATER TAHITI U19 21h15 AS TAIARAPU FC
04/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS PIRAE
Journée 7/PHASE 1
17/11 PAEA AS PUNARUU 19h00 AS AORAI
17/11 PAEA TAHITI U19 21h15 AS MANU URA
17/11 PATER AS PIRAE 19h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
17/11 PATER AS DRAGON 21h15 AS CENTRAL
18/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS VENUS
Journée 8/PHASE 1
24/11 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS PUNARUU
24/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS CENTRAL
25/11 CTF (FTF) TAHITI U19 16h00 AS TEFANA
25/11 PATER AS PIRAE 16h00 AS AORAI
25/11 PATER AS DRAGON 18h15 AS MANU URA
Journée 9/ PHASE 1
01/12 PAEA AS PUNARUU 19h00 AS PIRAE
01/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 21h15 AS VENUS
02/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 16h00 TAHITI U19
02/12 PATER AS AORAI 18h15 AS TAIARAPU FC
02/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS DRAGON
J1 PHASE 2
08/12 PAEA AS PUNARUU 19h00 AS CENTRAL
08/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 21h15 AS TAIARAPU FC
09/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS AORAI
09/12 PATER AS DRAGON 16h00 TAHITI U19
09/12 PATER AS PIRAE 18h15 AS VENUS
J2 PAHSE 2
15/12 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS DRAGON
15/12 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS AORAI
16/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS CENTRAL
16/12 PATER AS PIRAE 16h00 AS MANU URA
16/12 PATER TAHITI U19 18h15 AS PUNARUU
J3 PAHSE 2
21/12 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS TEFANA
J4 PAHSE 2
J5 PAHSE 2
J6 PHASE 2
J7 PHA SE 2
J8 PHASE 2
J9 PHASE 2