# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS CENTRAL 98 27 22 3 2 107 40 67 2 0 0
2 AS TEFANA 95 27 20 4 3 100 45 55 4 0 0
3 AS DRAGON 93 27 19 5 3 112 41 71 4 0 0
4 AS PIRAE 79 27 14 4 9 104 64 40 6 0 0
5 AS VENUS 72 27 13 4 10 101 52 49 2 0 0
6 AS TAIARAPU FC 70 27 12 5 10 99 67 32 2 0 0
7 AS MANU URA 65 27 11 1 15 70 74 -4 4 0 0
8 AS AORAI 40 27 4 1 22 33 135 -102 2 0 2
9 TAHITI U19 39 27 3 3 21 51 125 -74 0 0 0
10 AS PUNARUU 29 27 1 2 24 26 160 -134 0 1 2
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 53
2. TIHONI YOHANN AS TAIARAPU FC 48
3. TETAUIRA TAMATOA,JACQUES AS DRAGON 35
4. LABASTE TEARII AS PIRAE 28
5. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 25
6. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS MANU URA 23
6. MATHON BENOIT AS TEFANA 23
7. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON 22
7. GRAGLIA SYLVAIN AS CENTRAL SPORT 22
8. ROCHETTE GARRY AS MANU URA 18
9. VAHIRUA MARAMA KEVIN AS DRAGON 16
9. VIVI YANN AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16
9. HOROI JESS AS CENTRAL SPORT 16
10. WARREN JAY AS CENTRAL SPORT 15
11. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS AORAI 14
12. HAUATA MANUARII, RYAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 13
13. KWONG HEINUI AS CENTRAL SPORT 11
13. TEMORERE TEHINA AS TEFANA 11
14. TEHAU ROONUI AS VENUS 10
14. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON AS DRAGON 10
14. TEHAU ALVIN (J) AS TEFANA 10
15. PAPAURA JASON PUNUATUA AS TAC 9
15. AMAU RAMANUI, PAKEKE AS VENUS 9
15. PENNEQUIN-LE BRAS YANN AS VENUS 9
15. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA AS PIRAE 9
16. ATANI STANLEY AS TEFANA 8
16. TETAUIRA RAIAMANU AS VENUS 8
16. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS AORAI 8
16. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 8
16. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS TEFANA 8
16. ROHI MOETERAURI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 8
16. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA AS PIRAE 8
16. TINORUA TEMARII AS TEFANA 8
17. TAUHA HUBERT AS DRAGON 7
18. TEHAU LORENZO (J) AS CENTRAL SPORT 6
18. ROO ROOARII AS MANU URA 6
18. TINO SMITH AS MANU URA 6
18. DOOM TEHOTU AS TAIARAPU FC 6
18. REID HITIAU, JACOB AS MANU URA 6
18. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 6
18. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS DRAGON 6
19. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS TAIARAPU FC 5
19. MIHURAA TEDDY MUNANUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5
19. TEPA PATRICK AS PIRAE 5
19. TEIHOARII TEUAURA AS TAC 5
19. TEHAU JONATHAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
19. SALEM HEIRAUARII AS PIRAE 5
19. TISSOT FRED AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
19. TUTEINA FAREARII KEVIN AS TEFANA 5
20. KOHUMOETINI LAWSON AS TEFANA 4
20. PAPIN ERIC, TEPOTIAROA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
20. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE AS VENUS 4
20. WONG AYMERIC, HOANUI AS ARUE 4
20. TAAROAMEA ARIIMANA, YVENS, RAIDEN AS ARUE 4
20. NUI ELIOS AS PIRAE 4
20. FAEHAU TEFAI AS VENUS 4
20. TEIHOTU ARIIHEI AS TIARE ANANI 4
20. MOUTARDE ERIC PENIHAMINO AS AORAI 4
21. NAUTA TAHAKI AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
21. MATAITAI BILLY AS MANU URA 3
21. O CONNOR TEDDY, INE AS TEFANA 3
21. BOUREBARE HEIMANO, DONOVAN AS TEFANA 3
21. TAHI DAVID AS PIRAE 3
21. ARANEDA BENAVIDES DIEGO, ANTONIO AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
21. PITO THIBAULT AS TEFANA 3
21. TETUANUI RAIMANA, FRANCOIS AS TAIARAPU FC 3
21. PARAUE JEAN CLAUDE (J) AS VENUS 3
21. TEAMO RAIHITI AS TAIARAPU FC 3
21. HNANYINE SAMUEL AS DRAGON 3
22. CHANG KOEI CHANG JEAN CLAUDE AS TEFANA 2
22. TIHONI SYLVERE AS TAIARAPU FC 2
22. PAPAURA FRANCK AS TAIARAPU FC 2
22. RAPAE WILLIAM (J) AS TAC 2
22. TIHONI MARCEL AS VENUS 2
22. TEREROA PATRICE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
22. AH LO JOSUE AS SAINT ETIENNE 2
22. LUDIVION TEHEIVARII AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
22. BARBE KEVIN AS VENUS 2
22. TEORE RICARDO AS MANU URA 2
22. HANERE RAIVARU AS PIRAE 2
22. SEINO TANAIARII DANIEL AS DRAGON 2
22. AH LO FABIEN TEIKIMOEAVA AS VENUS 2
22. BENNETT RAIMOANA AS PIRAE 2
22. TERIITAU ARIIHAU AS PIRAE 2
22. APUARII HARRISON,TEINAA AS TAC 2
22. VALDES CHARLY LOUIS AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
22. LEMAITRE REYNALD AS DRAGON 2
22. TAPUTUARAI TAUARII AS VENUS 2
22. BENNETT AVEARII AS PIRAE 2
22. LAUX NOHOARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
22. SNOW VICTOR AS DRAGON 2
22. SEINO TEINAORE AS DRAGON 2
22. CANISTRO NICOLAS AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
23. TAURU ANDREW RAIURA AS MANU URA 1
23. LAURET SAMUEL AS AORAI 1
23. MARAETEFAU FARETUA AS VENUS 1
23. MARO KITIN AS VENUS 1
23. ARO NATHANAEL AS PIRAE 1
23. TIMAU WARREN,TEIKI AS AORAI 1
23. DANTEC VICTOR DAVID GWENDAL AS AORAI 1
23. MOUA HEIARII AS EXCELSIOR 1
23. HEITAA MAURI AS VENUS 1
23. FULLER MONAKEA AS MANU URA 1
23. AMAU HEINUI, MARAMA AS VENUS 1
23. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
23. FROGIER PAUL MANUERA AS MANU URA 1
23. FARETAHUA TERAINUI, CHRISTOPHER, ARONA AS AORAI 1
23. LE BILLER ARTHUR MAX JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
23. GUT MIROSLAW AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
23. GUELEME RICHARD AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
23. TETUANUITEFARERII STEVEN, RAIHAU AS PIRAE 1
23. TCHEN ANGELO AS TEFANA 1
23. TUAHINE BRYAN, BILLY, PATIARE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
23. DUEE SULLIVAN, DOMINIQUE, HUBERT AS DRAGON 1
23. COURTADE ROMAIN CLAUDE ALAIN HERVE AS AORAI 1
23. TEHAAMOANA MELVILL AS MANU URA 1
23. LEVY BRANDON, ARII, MATATINI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
23. BABKA PETER AS TAIARAPU FC 1
23. LAMBERT RUPEA AS PIRAE 1
23. MOU JONATHAN AS DRAGON 1
23. PATER VAIARII AS TAC 1
23. CUNY MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
23. PAAMA MATATIA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
23. LEAU DEAN TINY AS EXCELSIOR 1
23. JUBELY TOREA AS MANU URA 1
23. LUDIVION TEHEIVARII AS TEFANA 1
23. LEDUC LOGAN, CHARLES, HENRI AS DRAGON 1
23. AH SAM TEIKIUKUMOANA ROBERT AS EXCELSIOR 1
23. LUCAS TAUATUA AS TEFANA 1
23. PENI PHILIPPE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
23. SANCHEZ GAETAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
23. TAVANAE HEIARII AS VENUS 1
23. TIATIA TAUMIHAU, JACQUOT AS TEFANA 1
23. TEVAEARAI TUNOA AS TEFANA 1
23. LEMAIRE EDSON AS TAIARAPU FC 1

Calendrier

Journée 1/ PHASE 1
15/09 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   2 AS MANU URA
15/09 MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   1 AS PIRAE
16/09 CTF (FTF) TAHITI U19 3   -   8 AS DRAGON
16/09 PATER AS AORAI 2   -   3 AS TEFANA
16/09 PATER AS CENTRAL 7   -   1 AS PUNARUU
Journée 2/PHASE 1
22/09 PAEA AS PUNARUU 0   -   4 TAHITI U19
22/09 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   4 AS PIRAE
22/09 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   1 AS DRAGON
23/09 PATER AS AORAI 1   -   6 AS VENUS
23/09 PATER AS CENTRAL 4   -   3 AS TEFANA
Journée 3/PHASE 2
06/10 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   1 TAHITI U19
06/10 PAEA AS PUNARUU 0   -   5 AS MANU URA
07/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 5   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
07/10 PATER AS DRAGON 0   -   2 AS PIRAE
07/10 PATER AS AORAI 1   -   5 AS CENTRAL
Journée 4/PHASE 1
14/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   2 AS VENUS
13/10 PATER AS DRAGON 4   -   2 AS PUNARUU
14/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 6   -   1 AS MANU URA
14/10 PATER TAHITI U19 1   -   2 AS AORAI
14/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   1 AS PIRAE
Journée 5/PHASE 1
20/10 PAEA AS PUNARUU 2   -   4 AS TEFANA
20/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   2 AS AORAI
20/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
21/10 PATER AS PIRAE 4   -   4 TAHITI U19
21/10 PATER AS DRAGON 2   -   1 AS VENUS
Journée 6/PHASE 1
09/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 5   -   1 AS PUNARUU
03/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   3 AS CENTRAL
03/11 PATER AS AORAI 0   -   6 AS DRAGON
03/11 PATER TAHITI U19 1   -   8 AS TAIARAPU FC
04/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1   -   1 AS PIRAE
Journée 7/PHASE 1
17/11 PAEA AS PUNARUU 2   -   2 AS AORAI
17/11 PAEA TAHITI U19 1   -   4 AS MANU URA
17/11 PATER AS PIRAE 4   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
17/11 PATER AS DRAGON 4   -   3 AS CENTRAL
18/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   2 AS VENUS
Journée 8/PHASE 1
24/11 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 10   -   0 AS PUNARUU
24/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   3 AS CENTRAL
25/11 CTF (FTF) TAHITI U19 1   -   2 AS TEFANA
25/11 PATER AS PIRAE 3   -   1 AS AORAI
25/11 PATER AS DRAGON 7   -   3 AS MANU URA
Journée 9/ PHASE 1
01/12 PAEA AS PUNARUU 1   -   4 AS PIRAE
01/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   1 AS VENUS
02/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 3   -   1 TAHITI U19
02/12 PATER AS AORAI 3   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC
02/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   4 AS DRAGON
J1 PHASE 2
08/12 PAEA AS PUNARUU 1   -   6 AS CENTRAL
08/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
09/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 8   -   0 AS AORAI
09/12 PATER AS DRAGON 8   -   0 TAHITI U19
09/12 PATER AS PIRAE 5   -   2 AS VENUS
J2 PAHSE 2
15/12 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 0   -   2 AS DRAGON
16/12 PATER AS VENUS 4   -   1 AS AORAI
16/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   3 AS CENTRAL
16/12 PATER AS PIRAE 8   -   1 AS MANU URA
15/12 PATER TAHITI U19 10   -   0 AS PUNARUU
J3 PAHSE 2
21/12 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   2 AS TEFANA
21/12 MAHINA TAHITI U19 1   -   7 AS VENUS
20/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 6   -   0 AS PUNARUU
21/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 6   -   0 AS AORAI
21/12 PATER AS PIRAE 2   -   5 AS DRAGON
J4 PAHSE 2
12/01 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   3 AS VENUS
13/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 7   -   3 AS MANU URA
13/01 CTF (FTF) AS AORAI 2   -   1 TAHITI U19
13/01 PATER AS PIRAE 1   -   2 AS CENTRAL
13/01 PATER AS PUNARUU 0   -   4 AS DRAGON
J5 PAHSE 2
19/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   2 AS DRAGON
19/01 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   5 AS CENTRAL
19/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 5   -   2 AS AORAI
20/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 7   -   1 AS PUNARUU
20/01 CTF (FTF) TAHITI U19 2   -   6 AS PIRAE
J6 PHASE 2
26/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 9   -   2 AS PUNARUU
02/03 PATER AS PIRAE 2   -   3 AS TEFANA
26/01 CTF (FTF) TAHITI U19 3   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
28/01 DRAGON AS CENTRAL 3   -   1 AS MANU URA
28/01 DRAGON AS DRAGON 4   -   0 AS AORAI
J7 PHASE 2
02/02 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 4   -   4 AS PIRAE
19/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 5   -   1 TAHITI U19
02/02 MAHINA AS VENUS 0   -   2 AS TEFANA
19/02 PAEA AS AORAI 0   -   2 AS PUNARUU
04/02 DRAGON AS DRAGON 1   -   1 AS CENTRAL
J8 PHASE 2
14/03 PATER AS CENTRAL 1   -   0 AS VENUS
02/03 PATER AS PUNARUU 2   -   5 AS TAIARAPU FC
10/02 CTF (FTF) AS AORAI 2   -   13 AS PIRAE
10/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 8   -   3 TAHITI U19
02/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   4 AS DRAGON
J9 PHASE 2
15/02 MAHINA AS VENUS 2   -   1 AS MANU URA
23/02 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 11   -   2 AS AORAI
23/02 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 3   -   0 AS PUNARUU
25/02 TITIORO TAHITI U19 0   -   4 AS CENTRAL
25/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   2 AS TEFANA
J1 PHASE 3
09/03 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 0   -   5 AS MANU URA
09/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 4   -   5 AS PIRAE
09/03 CTF (FTF) TAHITI U19 2   -   7 AS DRAGON
09/03 PATER AS AORAI 0   -   4 AS TEFANA
09/03 PATER AS CENTRAL 6   -   0 AS PUNARUU
J2 PHASE 3
03/04 PAEA AS PUNARUU 2   -   2 TAHITI U19
03/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   1 AS PIRAE
03/04 PATER AS DRAGON 5   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
03/04 PATER AS AORAI 0   -   9 AS VENUS
04/04 PATER AS TEFANA 3   -   2 AS CENTRAL
J3PHASE 3
11/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 6   -   1 TAHITI U19
11/04 PAEA AS TEFANA 2   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
11/04 PAEA AS PUNARUU 0   -   4 AS MANU URA
11/04 PATER AS AORAI 2   -   12 AS CENTRAL
11/04 PATER AS PIRAE 2   -   6 AS DRAGON
J4 PHASE 3
29/03 PATER AS CENTRAL 6   -   4 AS PIRAE
29/03 PATER TAHITI U19 3   -   0 AS AORAI
29/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 0   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
29/03 PAEA AS DRAGON 9   -   2 AS PUNARUU
29/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   4 AS TEFANA
J5 PHASE 3
14/04 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 6   -   2 TAHITI U19
15/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   2 AS VENUS
08/04 PUURAI AS PUNARUU
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA
15/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 4   -   1 AS AORAI
15/04 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   4 AS CENTRAL
J6 PHASE 3
20/04 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 9   -   2 TAHITI U19
20/04 PAEA AS PIRAE 2   -   4 AS TEFANA
20/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   2 AS CENTRAL
20/04 PATER AS PUNARUU 1   -   19 AS VENUS
20/04 PATER AS DRAGON 5   -   0 AS AORAI
J7 PHASE 3
27/04 PAEA AS PIRAE 1   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
27/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 5   -   0 TAHITI U19
27/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   4 AS TEFANA
27/04 PATER AS AORAI 4   -   2 AS PUNARUU
27/04 PATER AS CENTRAL 4   -   4 AS DRAGON
J8 PHASE 3
04/05 PATER AS AORAI 0   -   6 AS PIRAE
05/05 PATER AS PUNARUU 1   -   9 AS TAIARAPU FC
05/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 7   -   1 TAHITI U19
05/05 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   1 AS VENUS
04/05 PATER AS DRAGON 6   -   1 AS MANU URA
J9 PHASE 3
18/05 PATER AS PIRAE 9   -   1 AS PUNARUU
18/05 PATER AS CENTRAL 6   -   0 TAHITI U19
18/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   5 AS VENUS
19/05 PATER AS AORAI 3   -   5 AS TAIARAPU FC
19/05 PATER AS DRAGON 0   -   0 AS TEFANA