# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS JT 71 21 14 4 3 86 19 67 4 0 0
2 AS ARUE 65 21 13 3 5 55 27 28 2 0 0
3 AS OL.MAHINA 57 21 10 4 7 42 39 3 2 0 0
4 AS PAPENOO 53 21 8 6 7 46 39 7 2 0 0
5 AS TEFANA B 53 21 10 2 9 48 45 3 0 0 0
6 AS EXCELSIOR 50 21 8 3 10 52 53 -1 2 0 0
7 AS TAIARAPU FC B 34 21 4 1 16 37 90 -53 0 0 0
8 AS VAIETE 31 21 5 1 15 34 88 -54 0 2 4
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. CHONVANT ROBERT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 30
2. SAUVOT MAHINUITETAUIRA AS ARUE 23
3. CHANG KOEI CHANG DAVID AS TEFANA 16
3. VOIRIN WILLIAM AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16
4. CHAN LEON TAHARIA AS EXCELSIOR 14
5. SHAN THIERRY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 13
6. CUNY MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 12
7. MOTAHI TUAPARI DAMIEN BSC PAPENOO 11
7. TAVE ANTOINE VANAGA TANE AS VAIETE 11
8. DROLLET VAIANUI, HENRI, KALANI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 10
9. PAPIN JEAN PHILIPPE MANARII AS EXCELSIOR 9
10. TUHAKAMARU VAIARII, ALEXIS, FARATA AS EXCELSIOR 8
10. TUHARIUA LEVY, HITIAVA AS PAPENOO 8
10. RIARIA MAGNAO AS PAPENOO 8
11. MANUTAHI KAUTEARII BSC AS ARUE 7
12. VERNAUDON MOETAI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6
13. TUA MAHEANUU AS ARUE 5
13. AH SAM TEIKIUKUMOANA ROBERT TAHITI U19 5
13. MOUA HEIARII TAHITI U19 5
13. MAPERI ABRAHAM AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5
13. BOUKROUMA RYANN AS TEFANA 5
13. TETAUIRA TERIITUA, JOHN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 5
14. GUYOT TORIKI, CHARLES AS TEFANA 4
14. REID TOMMY TEHAUNUI AS PAPENOO 4
15. WONG AYMERIC, HOANUI AS ARUE 3
15. PUKOKI USIERA, REMI, TONIO AS VAIETE 3
15. RAGONNEAU MOISE TAMUERA AS ARUE 3
15. KAIHA TAIMANARII, KARLI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
15. KOHUMOETINI HEREARII TEIKI GUILLA AS TAIARAPU FC 3
15. TETUAROA ROMANO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
15. MAIHI MICHEL AS TEFANA 3
15. CIVIL OUANE AS EXCELSIOR 3
15. VIVI YANN TAHITI U19 3
15. JEAN MILTON BSC PAPENOO 3
15. MAIHOTA GUY AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
15. KAIHA TEIVARII AS VAIETE 3
16. TANATA TEIKI, RON, AS VAIETE 2
16. PAPAURA JASON PUNUATUA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
16. TEORU HEIARII AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
16. DENOEL MANUTEA AS TEFANA 2
16. MATAI RAINUI STELLIO AS TEFANA 2
16. TEVERO TUNANU, HUGO, JAMES AS ARUE 2
16. TETUANUI RAIMANA, FRANCOIS AS TAIARAPU FC 2
16. BLUMET MANUTEA AS VAIETE 2
16. MARAETEFAU TEHAAMARU AS VAIETE 2
16. BARSINAS TEHAUNUI AUGUSTIN AS VAIETE 2
16. HOLOZET TEHAUARII, JOEL, HAROLD AS TEFANA 2
16. PAHI VEHIA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
16. MOARII ARNOLD RAIMOANA AS PAPENOO 2
16. TEURUA FREDERIC AS PAPENOO 2
16. GARBUTT GLEN MAUI AS EXCELSIOR 2
16. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
16. TEHAU TAMATOA, PASCAL AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
16. BOUBE HUGO TAHITI U19 2
16. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON TAHITI U19 2
17. TARUOURA KURT AS ARUE 1
17. TEIRI WALLEN AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. JUNOD MATAAUTEA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. HANDERSON MARC AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
17. TAUOTAHA KIRIANU, MANUARI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
17. MANEA RAIARII AS VAIETE 1
17. TINOMOE VINCENT AS ARUE 1
17. TOUAITAHUATA KEVIN AS EXCELSIOR 1
17. MAAMAATUAIAHUTAPU JEAN-CLAUDE,MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. POROIAE HEIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. BARSINAS TAUAVEATUA, RANGERS, ARMAND AS AIR TAHITI - PATRICK 1
17. BEA MATANA VIRIAMU AS VAIETE 1
17. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. DOOM TEHOTU AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. TEISSIER HEIMANA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
17. MAI KLAÜS, TANE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. O CONNOR TEDDY, INE AS TEFANA 1
17. TETUANUI MICKAEL AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. LEE OLIVIER AS AIR TAHITI - PATRICK 1
17. TETAVAHI TAPUARII AS ARUE 1
17. GUEGUIN MOANA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
17. DEGAGE ROIHAU AS TEFANA 1
17. PAITIA CLAYTON AS ARUE 1
17. TAAE MANUTEA AS TEFANA 1
17. TOROHIA TEARIIMAIHIVA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
17. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
17. TETUAROA TUTERAI, GILBERT AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
17. POAREU WILLIAM, TERAVAIRAI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. LENOIR TAMATOA BSC TIKI TAMA 1
17. BEAUMERT KALAHANI TAHITI U19 1
17. VERNAUDON MIHIRAI AS VAIETE 1
17. TAHIAIPUOHO VETEA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. PITO THIBAULT AS TEFANA 1
17. TEAHA HOKU, TEKEANU, AUKINE AS TEFANA 1
17. TETUAROA VEHIA, RONALDO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
17. TEMORERE TEHINA AS TEFANA 1
17. TEIHOARII ARIITEA, ERIC, PHILIPPE AS ARUE 1
17. NANUAITERAI ETIENNE, JUNIOR, PURUTU TAHITI U19 1
17. AH SCHA KAIKI, JEAN, CHRISTIAN BSC AS ARUE 1
17. TEAI JEAN-MICHEL, TAUTU, ROOTAUARII AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. PARKER TINIARII JORDAN AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. BOISARD MICKAËL AS TEFANA 1
17. HAMBLIN KEVIN MOEHAU AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. TEURUA ALBERIC AS PAPENOO 1
17. MARII HEREMOANA, GEORGE BSC PAPENOO 1
17. TEUIRA NICO AS PAPENOO 1
17. ROUSTAN TERONA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
17. TERIINOHOPUA TINIHAU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
17. KAVERA GABRIEL AS VAIETE 1
17. LE BRUN BRIAN,TEIKI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
17. PIOKOE ORAI, MARC AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
17. TAVERE ORAMA AS PAPENOO 1
17. TINO STEEVEN AS AIR TAHITI - PATRICK 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
12/11 ARUE AS ARUE 4   -   1 AS VAIETE
22/09 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 2   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
23/09 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC B 3   -   4 AS TEFANA B
23/09 JT AS JT 3   -   0 AS PAPENOO
J2 PHASE 1
06/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC B
07/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA B 0   -   1 AS OL.MAHINA
07/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   0 AS VAIETE
07/10 JT AS JT 2   -   1 AS ARUE
J3 PHASE 1
13/10 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   1 AS PAPENOO
13/10 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 3   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC B
14/10 VAIETE AS VAIETE 0   -   6 AS JT
14/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA B 3   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
J4 PHASE 1
20/10 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 3   -   3 AS PAPENOO
21/10 JT AS JT 6   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
21/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC B 0   -   5 AS ARUE
21/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA B 1   -   4 AS VAIETE
J5 PHASE 1
03/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   1 AS ARUE
04/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 0   -   6 AS OL.MAHINA
04/11 JT AS JT 4   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC B
04/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA B 0   -   1 AS PAPENOO
J6 PHASE 1
19/11 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   1 AS TEFANA B
17/11 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 1   -   0 AS JT
18/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC B
18/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 2   -   4 AS EXCELSIOR
J7 PHASE 1
25/11 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   0 AS OL.MAHINA
24/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 1   -   9 AS EXCELSIOR
25/11 JT AS JT 3   -   0 AS TEFANA B
25/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC B
J1 PHASE 2
01/12 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 4   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
02/12 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   3 AS ARUE
02/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA B 8   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC B
02/12 JT AS JT 1   -   1 AS PAPENOO
J2 PHASE 2
08/12 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 2   -   0 AS TEFANA B
09/12 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   0 AS JT
09/12 VAIETE AS VAIETE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS PAPENOO
09/12 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC B 2   -   6 AS EXCELSIOR
J3 PHASE 2
13/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   2 AS TEFANA B
17/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC B 2   -   3 AS OL.MAHINA
06/01 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   1 AS ARUE
13/12 JT AS JT 16   -   0 AS VAIETE
J4 PHASE 2
19/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   3 AS JT
20/01 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   0 AS OL.MAHINA
19/01 ARUE AS ARUE 7   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC B
20/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA B 3   -   0 AS VAIETE
J5 PHASE 2
26/01 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
27/01 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   0 AS OL.MAHINA
27/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC B 0   -   4 AS JT
27/01 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 5   -   2 AS TEFANA B
J6 PHASE 2
02/02 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   2 AS TEFANA B
02/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   2 AS PAPENOO
03/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC B 1   -   2 AS VAIETE
02/02 CTF (FTF) AS JT 1   -   2 AS OL.MAHINA
J7 PHASE 2
16/02 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 2   -   3 AS ARUE
09/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 4   -   2 AS VAIETE
10/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA B 2   -   2 AS JT
10/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC B 4   -   2 AS PAPENOO
J1 PHASE 3
13/03 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   2 AS VAIETE
02/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   1 AS OL.MAHINA
03/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC B 1   -   4 AS TEFANA B
03/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   4 AS JT
J2 PHASE 3
16/03 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 0   -   4 AS TEFANA B
16/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC B
17/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   4 AS VAIETE
17/03 JT AS JT 1   -   1 AS ARUE
J3 PHASE 3
24/03 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   0 AS PAPENOO
24/03 VAIETE AS VAIETE 1   -   7 AS JT
24/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC B 4   -   1 AS OL.MAHINA
21/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA B 4   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
J4 PHASE 3
11/05 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 2   -   2 AS PAPENOO
15/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   3 AS JT
14/04 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC B 2   -   4 AS ARUE
10/03 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   3 AS TEFANA B
J5 PHASE 3
27/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   5 AS ARUE
28/04 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   6 AS OL.MAHINA
28/04 JT AS JT 12   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC B
28/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA B 2   -   1 AS PAPENOO
J6 PHASE 3
05/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA B 1   -   4 AS ARUE
04/05 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 2   -   2 AS JT
05/05 VAIETE AS VAIETE 7   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC B
05/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 5   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
J7 PHASE 3
18/05 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 1   -   4 AS ARUE
18/05 MISSION AS VAIETE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
19/05 JT AS JT 6   -   2 AS TEFANA B
19/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 6   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC B