# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS T.TAHITI 48 13 11 2 0 60 9 51 0 0 0
2 AS TEMANAVA 44 14 9 3 2 40 9 31 0 0 0
3 AS MIRA 43 14 9 2 3 47 23 24 0 0 0
4 AS T.HINANO 40 13 8 3 2 32 17 15 0 0 0
5 AS TAPUHUTE 31 14 5 2 7 24 23 1 0 0 0
6 AS TEARAA 22 14 2 2 10 13 55 -42 0 0 0
7 AS HOTUTEA 20 14 2 0 12 11 62 -51 0 0 0
8 AS T.ANANI 19 14 1 2 11 8 37 -29 0 0 4
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROO AS TIARE TAHITI 25
2. TEIHOTAATA TIAIHAU AS MIRA 15
3. TEHURITAUA TEVAIROA AS TIARE TAHITI 12
4. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE HINANO 8
4. TAURUA MARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 8
4. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 8
4. FAARAHIA TANE AS TIARE TAHITI 8
5. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TIARE TAHITI 6
6. TANERII MAITERE AS MIRA 5
6. TAPOTOFARERANI RAMSSI, TEIRITUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
6. TUFAAIMEA DYLAN AS MIRA 5
6. DUFAU JAMES AS MIRA 5
6. TUTAVAE FREDY HEIMOANA AS TIARE HINANO 5
7. TERAITURI KEVIN AS MIRA 4
7. TIAOAO AVERII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 4
7. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
8. ROBERTS EMMANUEL AS TIARE HINANO 3
8. ISAIA TOATANE AS TEARAA 3
8. REREAO TUTAHITI JAMES AS TIARE HINANO 3
8. MAPERI HEIARII ,JEAN-LOUIS AS MIRA 3
8. HANERE PEAUMATARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
8. MATAIO MANUTAHI, ARIIVAI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
8. OITO TARIPO AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
8. UTIA TAHIRI, TEOPHILE AS TIARE ANANI 3
8. TEANUANUA JOACHIM AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
9. TERAITUA VAITUA AS TIARE HINANO 2
9. BENNETT RANGITEA AS TIARE HINANO 2
9. NEPAMOINDOU ROMAYEL, ADILSON, FOSTINO AS MIRA 2
9. TEPA TEVAHITUA JEAN AS TIARE HINANO 2
9. TERAI IAORANA, DAVITA, RAUARI AS HOTUTEA 2
9. VAITE TUATINI GILLES AS HOTUTEA 2
9. TAUAROA DIMITRI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
9. TIAAHU EMMANUEL AS TIARE ANANI 2
9. MARAHITI RUMAHEI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
9. FARAHIA FRANCIS AS MIRA 2
9. VAN BASTOLAER VICTOR AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
9. FIRIAPU KARL, TARIO AS TIARE TAHITI 2
9. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
9. MARITERAGI KIRIANU AS HOTUTEA 2
9. TEHUIOTOA MATAHI AS TEARAA 2
9. TERAIHAROA TAMATOA AS TIARE ANANI 2
9. TAMA TEIHOARII AS TAMARII TAINUU 2
9. HAUMANI NANUATERAI AS TIARE HINANO 2
9. ROOMETUA HATTMAN AS TIARE TAHITI 2
9. VIVI YANNICK AS TIARE TAHITI 2
9. TAUAROA HUGO AS HOTUTEA 2
9. TOROMONA TIMI, HAUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
9. TEIHOTU TEVAIARII PEROTINI AS TIARE ANANI 2
9. TUOHE DENIS AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
9. RAURAHI WALTER TIMONA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
10. HOIORE TETUANUI MARAMA AS TEARAA 1
10. GUILLOUX HIRIA AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. TEKOPUNUI MAITIA AS TEARAA 1
10. TEIHOTAATA URAMEA AS MIRA 1
10. AKA MILTON AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
10. TURIHONO TAMANUI, KAPO AS TEARAA 1
10. TEIHOTUA TUTEARAMANA AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. PUARAI MATAIREA AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. MAHATIA DANIEL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TAVAITAI LINDSAY, RAIMANO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
10. HANERE HITIORA PARE AS VENUS 1
10. GERMAIN TOAHITI AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. TERAI MICHEL AS HOTUTEA 1
10. TERE JUNIOR, TEMARII AS TEARAA 1
10. TARAUFAU RAINUI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. IENFA MATAUARII AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. PIHATARIOE TAPUTURANI, CLEMENT AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. TARAUFAU MANOARI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TERAIHAROA TERAIAREVA, OCTAVE AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. TAERO STEVEN AS MIRA 1
10. TEHOU ERIC AS TEARAA 1
10. HUUTI HANS EHUTA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. MARAHITI HIROMANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. ROUSTAN MARUARII AS MIRA 1
10. TEAVE IGNACE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TEMAURI MAUI AS MIRA 1

Calendrier

JOURNEE 1
02/09 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 12   -   0 AS TEARAA
02/09 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   1 AS T.HINANO
03/09 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   2 AS MIRA
03/09 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 9   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
JOURNEE 2
09/09 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   0 AS TEARAA
09/09 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
10/09 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
10/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   1 AS T.ANANI
JOURNEE 3
16/09 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
16/09 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
17/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 5   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
17/09 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   1 AS T.ANANI
JOURNEE 4
23/09 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   6 AS T.TAHITI
23/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
24/09 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
24/09 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   2 AS TEARAA
JOURNEE 5
30/09 Maatea AS HOTUTEA 0   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
17/12 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS T.HINANO
01/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
01/10 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   1 AS MIRA
JOURNEE 6
07/10 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   5 AS MIRA
07/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
08/10 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 2   -   4 AS T.HINANO
08/10 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
JOURNEE 7
14/10 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 3   -   0 AS T.ANANI
14/10 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 4   -   0 AS TEARAA
15/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   1 AS T.HINANO
15/10 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   5 AS T.TAHITI
JOURNEE 8
21/10 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   7 AS TEMANAVA
21/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   0 AS T.ANANI
22/10 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   7 AS T.TAHITI
22/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
JOURNEE 9
09/12 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
09/12 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   4 AS T.HINANO
10/12 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 2   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
10/12 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 4   -   2 AS MIRA
JOURNEE 10
04/11 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 5   -   2 AS TEARAA
04/11 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 4   -   3 AS MIRA
05/11 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 3   -   5 AS T.HINANO
05/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   6 AS T.TAHITI
J11
11/11 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 3   -   4 AS MIRA
11/11 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 6   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
12/11 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 3   -   0 AS T.ANANI
12/11 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 0   -   0 AS T.HINANO
J12
18/11 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS T.ANANI
18/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 10   -   1 AS TEARAA
19/11 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 7   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
19/11 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   4 AS T.TAHITI
J13
25/11 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 4   -   0 AS TEARAA
25/11 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   1 AS T.TAHITI
26/11 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 3   -   0 AS T.ANANI
26/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 6   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
J14
02/12 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 4   -   2 AS MIRA
02/12 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
03/12 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
03/12 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   4 AS TEMANAVA