# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS MIRA 24 7 5 2 0 17 7 10 0 0 0
2 AS T.TAHITI 22 6 5 1 0 30 4 26 0 0 0
3 AS TEMANAVA 20 7 4 1 2 18 4 14 0 0 0
4 AS T.HINANO 17 6 3 2 1 13 7 6 0 0 0
5 AS TAPUHUTE 15 7 2 2 3 5 10 -5 0 0 0
6 AS HOTUTEA 11 7 1 1 5 4 28 -24 0 0 0
7 AS T.ANANI 10 7 0 3 4 5 12 -7 0 0 0
8 AS TEARAA 9 7 0 2 5 5 25 -20 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROO AS TIARE TAHITI 14
2. TEHURITAUA TEVAIROA AS TIARE TAHITI 7
3. FAARAHIA TANE AS TIARE TAHITI 6
3. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE HINANO 6
4. TEIHOTAATA TIAIHAU AS MIRA 4
4. TAURUA MARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
4. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
5. TAPOTOFARERANI RAMSSI, TEIRITUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
5. TUFAAIMEA DYLAN AS MIRA 3
6. UTIA TAHIRI, TEOPHILE AS TIARE ANANI 2
6. DUFAU JAMES AS MIRA 2
6. ROBERTS EMMANUEL AS TIARE HINANO 2
6. ISAIA TOATANE AS TEARAA 2
6. BENNETT RANGITEA AS TIARE HINANO 2
6. NEPAMOINDOU ROMAYEL, ADILSON, FOSTINO AS MIRA 2
6. TANERII MAITERE AS MIRA 2
6. TERAITURI KEVIN AS MIRA 2
6. VAN BASTOLAER VICTOR AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
6. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
7. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. TAERO STEVEN AS MIRA 1
7. TEHOU ERIC AS TEARAA 1
7. TAUAROA HUGO AS HOTUTEA 1
7. MARAHITI HIROMANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. ROUSTAN MARUARII AS MIRA 1
7. RAURAHI WALTER TIMONA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. TEAVE IGNACE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. REREAO TUTAHITI JAMES AS TIARE HINANO 1
7. TEPA TEVAHITUA JEAN AS TIARE HINANO 1
7. TERAI IAORANA, DAVITA, RAUARI AS HOTUTEA 1
7. VAITE TUATINI GILLES AS HOTUTEA 1
7. AKA MILTON AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. TAUAROA DIMITRI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. TIAAHU EMMANUEL AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. HANERE PEAUMATARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. PUARAI MATAIREA AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. FIRIAPU KARL, TARIO AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. HANERE HITIORA PARE AS VENUS 1
7. TEHUIOTOA MATAHI AS TEARAA 1
7. TERAI MICHEL AS HOTUTEA 1
7. TERE JUNIOR, TEMARII AS TEARAA 1
7. OITO TARIPO AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. PIHATARIOE TAPUTURANI, CLEMENT AS TIARE HINANO 1
7. TARAUFAU MANOARI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1

Calendrier

JOURNEE 1
02/09 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 12   -   0 AS TEARAA
02/09 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   1 AS T.HINANO
03/09 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   2 AS MIRA
03/09 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 9   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
JOURNEE 2
09/09 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   0 AS TEARAA
09/09 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
10/09 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
10/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   1 AS T.ANANI
JOURNEE 3
16/09 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
16/09 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
17/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 5   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
17/09 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   1 AS T.ANANI
JOURNEE 4
23/09 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   6 AS T.TAHITI
23/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
24/09 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
24/09 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   2 AS TEARAA
JOURNEE 5
30/09 Maatea AS HOTUTEA 0   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
17/12 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS T.HINANO
01/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
01/10 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   1 AS MIRA
JOURNEE 6
07/10 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   5 AS MIRA
07/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
08/10 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 2   -   4 AS T.HINANO
08/10 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
JOURNEE 7
14/10 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   1 AS T.ANANI
14/10 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 4   -   0 AS TEARAA
15/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   1 AS T.HINANO
15/10 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   5 AS T.TAHITI
JOURNEE 8
21/10 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
21/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 15h30 AS T.ANANI
22/10 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 15h30 AS T.TAHITI
22/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 15h30 AS TAPUHUTE