# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS T.TAHITI 36 10 8 0 2 46 11 35 2 0 0
2 AS TEMANAVA 35 10 8 1 1 35 7 28 0 0 0
3 AS T.HINANO 29 9 6 2 1 36 8 28 0 0 0
4 AS MIRA 28 9 6 1 2 35 14 21 0 0 0
5 AS TAPUHUTE 22 10 4 0 6 22 28 -6 0 0 0
6 AS T.ANANI 22 10 4 0 6 17 28 -11 0 0 0
7 AS TEARAA 13 10 1 0 9 8 44 -36 0 0 0
8 AS HOTUTEA 10 10 0 0 10 8 67 -59 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROO AS TIARE TAHITI 16
2. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TIARE TAHITI 10
3. GERMAIN TOAHITI AS TIARE HINANO 9
4. TEHURITAUA TEVAIROA AS TIARE TAHITI 8
4. HNAWIA LOYD, STANLEY, MACATE AS MIRA 8
5. KOKAUANI LORENZO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 7
5. TAURUA MARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 7
5. TEIHOTAATA TIAIHAU AS MIRA 7
5. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE HINANO 7
5. TEAVE IGNACE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 7
6. TERAITUA VAITUA AS TIARE HINANO 6
6. TAPOTOFARERANI RAMSSI, TEIRITUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 6
7. WAJOKA RUBEN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
8. TAUOTAHA NICK REIATUA NOHOARII AS TIARE TAHITI 4
8. CHAN CHUI YUNG ROOMA, FRANCIS AS MIRA 4
8. MAPERI HEIARII ,JEAN-LOUIS AS MIRA 4
8. TIAAHU EMMANUEL AS TIARE ANANI 4
8. TUOHE DENIS AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 4
8. MAIRAU ALBERT AS TIARE ANANI 4
8. TEPA TEVAHITUA JEAN AS TIARE HINANO 4
9. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
9. XOWIE NARCISSE, KENJY, HNAIHE AS MIRA 3
9. FIRIAPU KARL, TARIO AS TIARE TAHITI 3
9. MARITERAGI KIRIANU AS HOTUTEA 3
9. TIAOAO AVERII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
9. OITO HEIMOANA AS TEARAA 3
9. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
9. MATAIO MANUTAHI, ARIIVAI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
9. TUFAIMEA DYLAN AS TIARE HINANO 3
10. TEIHOTAATA URAMEA AS MIRA 2
10. FAARAHIA TANE AS TIARE TAHITI 2
10. TAUAROA HUGO AS HOTUTEA 2
10. REREAO TUTAHITI JAMES AS TIARE HINANO 2
10. TERAITURI KEVIN AS MIRA 2
10. VAHINETUA RUI TEREMOANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
10. HANERE TEVAAVAAURA AS TIARE ANANI 2
10. MAI PATRIKO AS TEARAA 2
10. TIAIHAU ARIIMANA AS TIARE ANANI 2
10. UTIA TAHIRI, TEOPHILE AS TIARE ANANI 2
10. TUTAVAE FREDDY, IOSUA AS TIARE HINANO 2
10. TEMAURI MAUI AS MIRA 2
10. TAUAROA DIMITRI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
11. ANEI TEATA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. MAU RAMEHA ALAN AS TIARE ANANI 1
11. MOU RICK AS MIRA 1
11. LIAO NELSON AS HOTUTEA 1
11. TEHUIOTOA MATAHI AS TEARAA 1
11. PUKOKI ARIIMOANA AS TEARAA 1
11. TEIHOTUA TUTEARAMANA AS TIARE HINANO 1
11. TETUANUI HENRI JEAN AS HOTUTEA 1
11. TETUANUI HOARAI ARNAUD AS TIARE ANANI 1
11. TOROMONA TIMI, HAUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
11. TERAI IAORANA, DAVITA, RAUARI AS HOTUTEA 1
11. DUFAU JAMES AS MIRA 1
11. MAONO HEITERAURI AS MIRA 1
11. TAMAITIORE TEVAHITUA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. ISAIA TOATANE AS TEARAA 1
11. PANGIER TAHIMANARII MAXIMIN AS PIRAE 1
11. VIVI YANNICK AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. TEIKITUMENAVA JEAN JACQUES AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. HANERE VEHIATUA SEAN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. GUILLOUX HIRIA AS TIARE HINANO 1
11. MARAHITI HIROMANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. TEINAURI MUERA AS TIARE HINANO 1
11. DIELA JOSEPH KHOWL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
11. HAUARIKI KEHUTAHU AS MIRA 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
20/01 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   4 AS T.ANANI
20/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS TEARAA
01/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 15h00 AS T.HINANO
21/01 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   7 AS T.TAHITI
J2 PHASE 2
27/01 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 2   -   7 AS MIRA
27/01 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   3 AS TAPUHUTE
28/01 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   4 AS T.HINANO
28/01 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J3 PHASE 2
03/02 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   3 AS TAPUHUTE
03/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   0 AS T.HINANO
04/02 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   5 AS TEMANAVA
17/02 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   3 AS MIRA
J4 PHASE 2
24/02 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   9 AS T.TAHITI
24/02 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
25/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
25/02 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 5   -   0 AS TEARAA
J5 PAHSE 2
03/03 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   3 AS TAPUHUTE
03/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
04/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 6   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
04/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 6   -   2 AS T.ANANI
J6 PHASE 2
10/03 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 2   -   3 AS TEARAA
10/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
11/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 4   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
11/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 8   -   0 AS T.ANANI
J7 PHASE 2
17/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13   -   3 AS TEARAA
17/03 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   8 AS T.HINANO
18/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 12   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
18/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   2 AS MIRA
J8 PHASE 2
24/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   2 AS MIRA
24/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
25/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
25/03 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J9 PHASE 2
14/04 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 5   -   0 AS TEARAA
14/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
15/04 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   2 AS T.ANANI
15/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 13   -   2 AS HOTUTEA
J10 PHASE 2
21/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   0 AS T.ANANI
21/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   1 AS TEARAA
22/04 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 7   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
22/04 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
J11 PHASE 2
05/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS MIRA
05/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS HOTUTEA
06/05 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 15h30 AS T.ANANI
06/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS T.HINANO
J12 PHASE 2
12/05 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 15h30 AS T.HINANO
12/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 15h30 AS T.TAHITI
13/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS TEARAA
13/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS MIRA
J13 PHASE 2
26/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
26/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 15h30 AS T.HINANO
27/05 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 15h30 AS HOTUTEA
27/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS MIRA
J14 PHASE 2
02/06 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
02/06 Pihaena AS MIRA 15h30 AS T.ANANI
03/06 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 15h30 AS T.TAHITI
03/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 15h30 AS TAPUHUTE