# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 PIRAE 8 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 0
2 PAEA 8 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 0 0 0
3 FATU HIVA 8 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 0 0 0
3 TAHAA 8 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 0
5 PAPEETE 1 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0
5 RAIATEA 4 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
7 NUKU HIVA 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
7 HAO 4 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 0 0 0
9 PUNAAUIA 1 4 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 0 0 0
10 HIVA OA 2 2 1 1 1 6 7 -1 0 0 0
11 AHE 1 1 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
12 PUEU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MAHINA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 UA HUKA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0 0
14 HUAHINE 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0 0
14 PAPARA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0 0
14 RAIVAVAE 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0 0 0
18 REAO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0 0
18 TAKAROA 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0 0
20 MOOREA 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 0 0
21 RAPA NUI 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0 0
22 PUEU 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TAUMAA HANIHEI FUTSAL PAEA1 FEMMES 4
1. VAHIMARAE MEIHITI FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 4
1. MANUTAHI HEREITI FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 4
2. REY VINI FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 3
2. PERRY RANI ESTHEL FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 3
3. RUA LINDA FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 FEMMES 2
3. KOHUEINUI CHRISTINE HEIPUA FUTSAL FATU HIVA FEMMES 2
3. PARKER MANULANI FUTSAL PAEA1 FEMMES 2
3. TEIHOTU HINAMOE FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 2
3. TAIARUI HANALEI RAMONA MONIQUE FUTSAL AHE FEMME 2
3. TISSOT AURELYA HERRYS MARCEL FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 2
3. TUIEINUI HEIRANI FUTSAL FATU HIVA FEMMES 2
3. BERNADINO KARINE FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 FEMMES 2
3. BERNARDINO SHARON MAHANA POEMA FUTSAL HAO FEMME 2
3. HAITI STEPHANIE FUTSAL NUKU HIVA FEMMES 2
3. MOKE TITAUA LEILANIE FUTSAL HIVA OA FEMMES 2
4. KOHUEINUI LAURENCE OLIVIA TETUA FUTSAL FATU HIVA FEMMES 1
4. TUTU FELICIA TEURA FUTSAL RAIVAVAE FEMMES 1
4. UEVA RAVAHERE FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 FEMMES 1
4. MOU-FAT LOUISE, AROARII FUTSAL PAEA1 FEMMES 1
4. MOSE TETIA FUTSAL HIVA OA FEMMES 1
4. TEKURAHOPU LUCIENNE TAEFA FUTSAL PAPARA 1 FEMMES 1
4. PETERANO SANDRA, TEHINAOTETUA FUTSAL HIVA OA FEMMES 1
4. TIIHIVA HILDA FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 1
4. PAHUTOTI LUCIE HERENUI FUTSAL HIVA OA FEMMES 1
4. RODRIGUEZ CHARLOTTE, ANDREA, REGINA FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 1
4. TEPU ANGELA TETUAURA FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 1
4. TIAIPOI TETUIARII, KIMBERLAY FUTSAL PAEA1 FEMMES 1
4. MANATE CAMELIA FUTSAL AHE FEMME 1
4. MARAMA MARISTINE FUTSAL PAEA1 FEMMES 1
4. TARIHAA LAVERNA FUTSAL MOOREA 1 FEMMES 1
4. TEIHO RAUREVA FUTSAL RAIATEA FEMMES 1
4. KAIHA FELICITE TAHIA FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 FEMMES 1
4. TERE HEREMITI COMITE FUTSAL RAIATEA 1
4. EBB MAGALIE FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 FEMMES 1
4. TINORUA NAHERII LYDIA FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 1
4. MOETAUA HURIHURI RAITA FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 FEMMES 1
4. TANGI TEHETU FUTSAL HAO FEMME 1
4. TAVAEARII HEITEA SERGINE MATEHANI POEHERE FUTSAL HAO FEMME 1
4. TEPEA ROSELYNE FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 FEMMES 1
4. AHIEFITU EULALIE FUTSAL HIVA OA FEMMES 1
4. VARUATUA MANIANA MILA FUTSAL RAIVAVAE FEMMES 1
4. MANARII FLORIDA KARINE VAINUI FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 FEMMES 1
4. TUIEINUI EVELYNE PATRICIA FUTSAL FATU HIVA FEMMES 1
4. PAEHO KENZA TETARINA MEREANI FUTSAL RAIVAVAE FEMMES 1

Calendrier

1/8 DE FINALE
06/04 DRAGON HIVA OA 3   -   3
(5  - 4)
AHE
06/04 DRAGON UA HUKA 0   -   1 FATU HIVA
06/04 DRAGON TAHAA 2   -   1 HUAHINE 1
06/04 DRAGON REAO 0   -   2 NUKU HIVA
06/04 DRAGON PAPEETE 1 4   -   0 RAPA NUI
06/04 DRAGON PAEA 2   -   1 PAPARA
06/04 DRAGON PUEU 0   -   5 PIRAE
06/04 DRAGON MOOREA 1   -   4 PUNAAUIA 1
1/4 DE FINALE
06/04 DRAGON HIVA OA 3   -   4 FATU HIVA
06/04 DRAGON TAHAA 1   -   0 NUKU HIVA
06/04 DRAGON PAPEETE 1 1   -   3 PAEA
06/04 DRAGON PIRAE 6   -   0 PUNAAUIA 1
1/2 FINALE
07/04 FAUTAUA FATU HIVA 1   -   3 TAHAA
07/04 FAUTAUA PAEA 3   -   1 PIRAE
FINALE
07/04 FAUTAUA TAHAA 0   -   1 PAEA
MATCH DE CLASSEMENT DE POULE
06/04 DRAGON RAIATEA 2   -   0 TAKAROA
06/04 DRAGON HAO 4   -   3 RAIVAVAE
06/04 DRAGON PUEU 1   -   0 MAHINA 2
3/4 PLACE
07/04 FAUTAUA FATU HIVA 0   -   4 PIRAE