# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEMANAVA 53 14 11 2 1 94 10 84 4 0 0
2 AS MIRA 52 14 11 2 1 120 19 101 3 0 0
3 AS T.TAHITI 50 14 9 3 2 60 22 38 6 0 0
4 AS T.HINANO 38 14 7 2 5 56 19 37 1 0 0
5 AS TAPUHUTE 31 14 5 1 8 52 48 4 1 0 0
6 AS TEARAA 23 14 2 3 9 31 83 -52 0 0 0
7 AS T.ANANI 23 14 2 3 9 23 88 -65 0 0 0
8 AS HOTUTEA 17 14 1 0 13 15 162 -147 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 11
2. FIRIAPU VAIPUNA AS TIARE TAHITI 9
3. MOU ROBERT AS MIRA 8
3. FARAHIA FRANCIS AS MIRA 8
4. TAUAROA MATATINI AS MIRA 7
5. TEHURITAUA MARAETEFAU AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 5
5. TEIKITUMENAVA NUIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
5. TEHEURA GIMERA AS MIRA 5
6. TEMAURI VINI AS TEARAA 4
6. LEHARTEL GILBERT TEIHORAI TUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
6. OITO TARIPO AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 4
6. SHIGETOMI HENERE AS TIARE TAHITI 4
6. ROBERTS EMMANUEL AS TIARE HINANO 4
6. TAPOTOFARERANI TEIRIHAU, ERNEST AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
6. ATAMU HEIVARII, ARIITAHI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
6. FANAURAI MOANA, JUNIOR, VAIARII AS TIARE TAHITI 4
6. TOROMONA TIMI, HAUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
6. TAUHIRO JEOFFREY AS MIRA 4
6. DANLOUE HEIMANOA AS TIARE TAHITI 4
6. PASQUINI ALVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
6. BOUANAOUE JEAN GALBERT AS TIARE ANANI 4
7. IENFA MATAUARII AS TIARE ANANI 3
7. TEIHOTUA TUOHEA AS TIARE HINANO 3
7. TAVAITAI LINDSAY, RAIMANO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
7. OITO HOTUTEA AS TIARE TAHITI 3
7. BARFF HILL AS TIARE TAHITI 3
7. LUENU ALBERT IMEOTR AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
7. VAITE TINIRAU AS HOTUTEA 3
7. ARAPARI MARAIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
7. METUA ARIINUI AS MIRA 3
7. TEAMOTUAITAU TEAVE AS TIARE TAHITI 3
7. TEAMO NOHORAI AS TIARE TAHITI 3
7. HOIORE TETUANUI MARAMA AS TEARAA 3
7. HAUMANI NANUATERAI AS TIARE HINANO 3
7. TEMAURI LEWIS AS MIRA 3
8. TEHEIURA TEONETERE AS TIARE ANANI 2
8. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS MIRA 2
8. TEONIPOE DAVY NOHORIIAU MICHEL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
8. HANERE RAINUI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
8. TAPOTOFARERANI JIMMY AS HOTUTEA 2
8. TETUAITEROI HITIRAI, JOSH, RICK AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
8. TAVAITAI FREDDY AS TIARE TAHITI 2
8. VIVI IOTEFA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
8. BRUNEAU DAVY AS MIRA 2
8. ARAPARI JULIEN AS HOTUTEA 2
8. TERE BRIAN AS TEARAA 2
8. TARAUFAU RAINUI AS TIARE TAHITI 2
8. DOMINGO VAIHAUNUI TEDDY AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
8. HUNTER TAHAKI MICHAEL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
8. HAREHOE PAITOA AS TIARE HINANO 2
8. TETUANUI HIRO AS TIARE ANANI 2
9. LAURENT PIA, ANTOINE AS TIARE HINANO 1
9. TEVARIA JASON AS HOTUTEA 1
9. PAPARAI AMARU AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. TEINAURI MARAMA AS TIARE HINANO 1
9. MAU METEHA ANDRE AS TIARE ANANI 1
9. PUTUA NOHA, IMBRIDGE AS TEARAA 1
9. MAHATIA DAVID AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. TOROMONA TINORUA JOEL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
9. PUNU SEVERIN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
9. TEHARURU RAITUPU TIMONA AS TIARE ANANI 1
9. FAITO PONY AS TEARAA 1
9. HAUATA MATIE NORBERT AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. ne pas utilisé BRYAN AS MIRA 1
9. BUCHIN JOHAN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
9. TATA YVES, ANDRE AS TIARE ANANI 1
9. PAPARA QUENTIN AS TIARE ANANI 1
9. AUCH PAHEROO AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. MAIHOTA YANNICK TIAITI JUNIOR AS TIARE HINANO 1
9. TUFAIMEA DYLAN AS TIARE HINANO 1
9. MARITERAGI BRICE HERENOA AS HOTUTEA 1
9. DENK-SENNI KILLIAN TEIKI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
9. TEHEURA EDWIN AS TEARAA 1
9. ARAI RODRIGUE EUGENE TANE AS HOTUTEA 1
9. TAMA BRYAN, TEIMA AS TIARE HINANO 1
9. MAIARII RAIMANA VINCENT AS TIARE HINANO 1
9. TEVERO TAIMANA STEVEN AS TIARE HINANO 1
9. ATAMU TETARIA SAMUEL AS TIARE HINANO 1
9. MOE TEFANA PANATEHAURAI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. ANDRE - FOUET MATAUIRA, MIGUEL AS TIARE TAHITI 1
9. TERAI MICHEL AS HOTUTEA 1
9. VIVI YANNICK AS TIARE TAHITI 1
9. TAIORE TEHAUTUA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
9. TERIITAHI STELLIO AS HOTUTEA 1
9. MATOHI ARSENE AS HOTUTEA 1
9. FIRIAPU TERUPE AS TIARE TAHITI 1
9. HIRO RODRIGUE, TETUANUI AS TIARE ANANI 1
9. TEPA TEARENUI AS MIRA 1
9. MURA LUIGI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. HUAA RAIARII FELIX AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
9. PERRY MOEARII AS MIRA 1
9. TAUIRA DAN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. PUKOKI LOUIS, MARAERO AS TEARAA 1
9. TEMARIIAUMA RAIRAMANUI AS MIRA 1
9. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
9. AHUPU PAUL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. DUMAS MANNICK MIHINOA AS MIRA 1
9. GREE TEIVA AS MIRA 1
9. TUMG MANUARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
9. TOROMONA RAIATA, VALENTINO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
9. LENAIN MANUTEA AS MIRA 1
9. LAI RODOLPHE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. MAONO HEIARII HANS AS MIRA 1
9. TAIEMOEARO JEAN-PAUL AS TIARE ANANI 1
9. TOOFA TEHEIMOANA AS HOTUTEA 1
9. TEMARII HEREMOANA, JACQUES AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. OITO HITIMOANA AS HOTUTEA 1
9. MAHUTA FRANCIS, MARAMA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
9. TEIKIVAHITINI BRANDON AS TIARE HINANO 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
20/01 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 7   -   0 AS T.ANANI
20/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 5   -   1 AS TEARAA
21/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   3 AS T.HINANO
21/01 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   6 AS T.TAHITI
J2 PHASE 2
27/01 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   18 AS MIRA
27/01 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   7 AS TAPUHUTE
28/01 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   1 AS T.HINANO
28/01 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J3 PHASE 2
03/02 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   11 AS TAPUHUTE
03/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   0 AS T.HINANO
04/02 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   8 AS TEMANAVA
04/02 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   9 AS MIRA
J4 PHASE 2
24/02 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   6 AS T.TAHITI
24/02 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
25/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 8   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
25/02 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 4   -   4 AS TEARAA
J5 PAHSE 2
03/03 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   14 AS TAPUHUTE
03/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
04/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 6   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
04/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 6   -   1 AS T.ANANI
J6 PHASE 2
10/03 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   3 AS TEARAA
10/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
11/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 5   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
11/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 7   -   0 AS T.ANANI
J7 PHASE 2
17/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 6   -   0 AS TEARAA
17/03 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   3 AS T.HINANO
18/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 23   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
18/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   8 AS MIRA
J8 PHASE 2
24/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   3 AS MIRA
24/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 9   -   3 AS HOTUTEA
25/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
25/03 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   8 AS TEMANAVA
J9 PHASE 2
14/04 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 11   -   0 AS TEARAA
14/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   1 AS T.TAHITI
15/04 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   2 AS T.ANANI
15/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 26   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
J10 PHASE 2
21/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 10   -   1 AS T.ANANI
21/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 14   -   0 AS TEARAA
22/04 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 7   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
22/04 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 5   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
J11 PHASE 2
05/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   4 AS MIRA
05/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13   -   3 AS HOTUTEA
06/05 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 3   -   3 AS T.ANANI
06/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   0 AS T.HINANO
J12 PHASE 2
12/05 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   10 AS T.HINANO
12/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   7 AS T.TAHITI
13/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 5   -   2 AS TEARAA
13/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 7   -   2 AS MIRA
J13 PHASE 2
26/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   5 AS TEMANAVA
26/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   1 AS T.HINANO
27/05 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 14   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
27/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 0   -   4 AS MIRA
J14 PHASE 2
02/06 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   16 AS TEMANAVA
02/06 Pihaena AS MIRA 15   -   0 AS T.ANANI
03/06 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
03/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 8   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE