# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS MIRA 36 10 8 2 0 95 11 84 0 0 0
2 AS TEMANAVA 33 10 7 2 1 65 8 57 0 0 0
3 AS T.TAHITI 33 10 6 3 1 37 13 24 2 0 0
4 AS T.HINANO 27 10 5 2 3 37 15 22 0 0 0
5 AS TAPUHUTE 23 10 4 1 5 45 29 16 0 0 0
6 AS T.ANANI 15 10 1 2 7 17 62 -45 0 0 0
7 AS TEARAA 15 10 1 2 7 11 72 -61 0 0 0
8 AS HOTUTEA 13 10 1 0 9 12 109 -97 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 11
2. FIRIAPU VAIPUNA AS TIARE TAHITI 9
3. FARAHIA FRANCIS AS MIRA 8
4. TAUAROA MATATINI AS MIRA 7
5. MOU ROBERT AS MIRA 6
6. TEHURITAUA MARAETEFAU AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 5
6. TEIKITUMENAVA NUIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
7. PASQUINI ALVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
7. TEHEURA GIMERA AS MIRA 4
7. BOUANAOUE JEAN GALBERT AS TIARE ANANI 4
7. TEMAURI VINI AS TEARAA 4
7. LEHARTEL GILBERT TEIHORAI TUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
7. SHIGETOMI HENERE AS TIARE TAHITI 4
7. ROBERTS EMMANUEL AS TIARE HINANO 4
7. ATAMU HEIVARII, ARIITAHI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
7. TAPOTOFARERANI TEIRIHAU, ERNEST AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
7. TOROMONA TIMI, HAUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
7. TAUHIRO JEOFFREY AS MIRA 4
8. TEMAURI LEWIS AS MIRA 3
8. TEIHOTUA TUOHEA AS TIARE HINANO 3
8. TAVAITAI LINDSAY, RAIMANO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
8. OITO TARIPO AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
8. BARFF HILL AS TIARE TAHITI 3
8. VAITE TINIRAU AS HOTUTEA 3
8. METUA ARIINUI AS MIRA 3
8. ARAPARI MARAIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
8. TEAMOTUAITAU TEAVE AS TIARE TAHITI 3
8. HAUMANI NANUATERAI AS TIARE HINANO 3
9. HUNTER TAHAKI MICHAEL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
9. HAREHOE PAITOA AS TIARE HINANO 2
9. TEHEIURA TEONETERE AS TIARE ANANI 2
9. IENFA MATAUARII AS TIARE ANANI 2
9. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS MIRA 2
9. TEONIPOE DAVY NOHORIIAU MICHEL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
9. HANERE RAINUI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
9. TETUAITEROI HITIRAI, JOSH, RICK AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
9. TAPOTOFARERANI JIMMY AS HOTUTEA 2
9. TAVAITAI FREDDY AS TIARE TAHITI 2
9. VIVI IOTEFA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
9. LUENU ALBERT IMEOTR AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
9. FANAURAI MOANA, JUNIOR, VAIARII AS TIARE TAHITI 2
9. BRUNEAU DAVY AS MIRA 2
9. ARAPARI JULIEN AS HOTUTEA 2
9. TERE BRIAN AS TEARAA 2
9. HOIORE TETUANUI MARAMA AS TEARAA 2
9. DOMINGO VAIHAUNUI TEDDY AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
10. TOROMONA RAIATA, VALENTINO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
10. LENAIN MANUTEA AS MIRA 1
10. LAI RODOLPHE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. MAONO HEIARII HANS AS MIRA 1
10. DANLOUE HEIMANOA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. GREE TEIVA AS MIRA 1
10. TEMARII HEREMOANA, JACQUES AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TAIEMOEARO JEAN-PAUL AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. MAHUTA FRANCIS, MARAMA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TEIKIVAHITINI BRANDON AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. TETUANUI HIRO AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. PAPARAI AMARU AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. LAURENT PIA, ANTOINE AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. MAHATIA DAVID AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TOROMONA TINORUA JOEL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
10. TEINAURI MARAMA AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. MAU METEHA ANDRE AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. HAUATA MATIE NORBERT AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TEMAURI BRYAN AS MIRA 1
10. PUNU SEVERIN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. TEHARURU RAITUPU TIMONA AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. BUCHIN JOHAN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. TATA YVES, ANDRE AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. AUCH PAHEROO AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. MAIHOTA YANNICK TIAITI JUNIOR AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. OITO HOTUTEA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. DENK-SENNI KILLIAN TEIKI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. TEHEURA EDWIN AS TEARAA 1
10. ARAI RODRIGUE EUGENE TANE AS HOTUTEA 1
10. TAMA BRYAN, TEIMA AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. TUFAIMEA DYLAN AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. MARITERAGI BRICE HERENOA AS HOTUTEA 1
10. TEVERO TAIMANA STEVEN AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. ATAMU TETARIA SAMUEL AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. MAIARII RAIMANA VINCENT AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. ANDRE - FOUET MATAUIRA, MIGUEL AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. MOE TEFANA PANATEHAURAI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TERAI MICHEL AS HOTUTEA 1
10. VIVI YANNICK AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. TERIITAHI STELLIO AS HOTUTEA 1
10. MATOHI ARSENE AS HOTUTEA 1
10. FIRIAPU TERUPE AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. HIRO RODRIGUE, TETUANUI AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. TAIORE TEHAUTUA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. MURA LUIGI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. PERRY MOEARII AS MIRA 1
10. TAUIRA DAN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. PUKOKI LOUIS, MARAERO AS TEARAA 1
10. HUAA RAIARII FELIX AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
10. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
10. AHUPU PAUL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. DUMAS MANNICK MIHINOA AS MIRA 1
10. TEMARIAUMA RAIRAMANUI AS MIRA 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
20/01 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 7   -   0 AS T.ANANI
20/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 5   -   1 AS TEARAA
21/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   3 AS T.HINANO
21/01 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   6 AS T.TAHITI
J2 PHASE 2
27/01 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   18 AS MIRA
27/01 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   7 AS TAPUHUTE
28/01 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   1 AS T.HINANO
28/01 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J3 PHASE 2
03/02 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   11 AS TAPUHUTE
03/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   0 AS T.HINANO
04/02 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   8 AS TEMANAVA
04/02 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   9 AS MIRA
J4 PHASE 2
24/02 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   6 AS T.TAHITI
24/02 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
25/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 8   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
25/02 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 4   -   4 AS TEARAA
J5 PAHSE 2
03/03 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   14 AS TAPUHUTE
03/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
04/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 6   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
04/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 6   -   1 AS T.ANANI
J6 PHASE 2
10/03 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   3 AS TEARAA
10/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
11/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 5   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
11/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 7   -   0 AS T.ANANI
J7 PHASE 2
17/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 6   -   0 AS TEARAA
17/03 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   3 AS T.HINANO
18/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 23   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
18/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   8 AS MIRA
J8 PHASE 2
24/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   3 AS MIRA
24/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 9   -   3 AS HOTUTEA
25/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
25/03 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   8 AS TEMANAVA
J9 PHASE 2
14/04 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 11   -   0 AS TEARAA
14/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   1 AS T.TAHITI
15/04 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   2 AS T.ANANI
15/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 26   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
J10 PHASE 2
21/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 10   -   1 AS T.ANANI
21/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 14   -   0 AS TEARAA
22/04 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 7   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
22/04 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 5   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
J11 PHASE 2
05/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS MIRA
05/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS HOTUTEA
06/05 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 13h30 AS T.ANANI
06/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS T.HINANO
J12 PHASE 2
12/05 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 13h30 AS T.HINANO
12/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
13/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS TEARAA
13/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS MIRA
J13 PHASE 2
26/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
26/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h30 AS T.HINANO
27/05 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 13h30 AS HOTUTEA
27/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS MIRA
J14 PHASE 2
02/06 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
02/06 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS T.ANANI
03/06 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
03/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE