# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS VENUS 40 10 10 0 0 40 4 36 0 0 0
2 AS CENTRAL 38 11 9 0 2 40 16 24 0 0 0
3 AS TEFANA 1 31 10 7 0 3 38 10 28 0 0 0
4 AS PAPARA FC 28 12 5 1 6 29 29 0 0 0 0
5 AS PIRAE 25 10 5 0 5 35 27 8 0 0 0
6 AS ARUE 19 11 3 0 8 12 58 -46 0 1 0
7 AS JT 18 12 2 1 9 19 35 -16 0 1 0
8 AS TEFANA 2 12 10 0 2 8 3 37 -34 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts

Calendrier

J1
20/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 5   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
20/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2   -   4 AS CENTRAL
20/01 JT AS JT 1   -   2 AS ARUE
20/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 7   -   0 AS TEFANA 2
J2
27/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2   -   4 AS VENUS
27/01 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 1   -   4 AS CENTRAL
27/01 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   5 AS TEFANA 1
27/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 1   -   4 AS JT
J3
03/02 CTF (FTF) AS CENTRAL 0   -   3 AS VENUS
03/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 3   -   0 AS PIRAE
02/05 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS TEFANA 2
02/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 5   -   1 AS JT
J4
07/03 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   8 AS VENUS
10/02 RUE GADIOT AS JT 4   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
02/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS TEFANA 1
10/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 0   -   3 AS CENTRAL
J5
17/02 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS JT
17/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 10   -   1 AS ARUE
17/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 1   -   2 AS PIRAE
17/02 BAMBRIDGE-BS AS CENTRAL 5   -   3 AS TEFANA 1
J6
18/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 2   -   0 AS TEFANA 1
24/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 0   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
24/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 10   -   1 AS ARUE
24/02 RUE GADIOT AS JT 3   -   5 AS CENTRAL
J7
09/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 14h00 AS VENUS
03/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 1   -   0 AS TEFANA 1
03/03 RUE GADIOT AS JT 2   -   3 AS PIRAE
03/03 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 7   -   0 AS ARUE
J8
17/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   4 AS VENUS
17/03 COMPLEXE OPT AS CENTRAL 5   -   0 AS PIRAE
17/03 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   1 AS JT
17/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 0   -   3 AS TEFANA 1
J9
24/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS PIRAE
23/03 PAPARA AS CENTRAL 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
24/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 9   -   0 AS ARUE
24/03 RUE GADIOT AS JT 1   -   1 AS TEFANA 2
J10
28/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 18h00 AS CENTRAL
11/04 PIRAE AS PIRAE 7   -   4 AS PAPARA FC
30/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 0   -   4 AS ARUE
30/03 RUE GADIOT AS JT
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA 1
J11
14/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS ARUE
(FORF)
14/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 3   -   1 AS JT
28/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 14h00 AS PIRAE
14/04 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 4   -   0 AS TEFANA 2
J12
21/04 RUE GADIOT AS JT 1   -   5 AS VENUS
21/04 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS PAPARA FC
21/04 VAIETE AS PIRAE 9   -   0 AS TEFANA 2
21/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 3   -   0 AS CENTRAL
J13
02/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 16h30 AS VENUS
05/05 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TEFANA 2
05/05 ARUE AS ARUE 14h00 AS PIRAE
05/05 COMPLEXE OPT AS CENTRAL 14h00 AS JT
J14
12/05 MAHINA AS VENUS 14h00 AS TEFANA 2
12/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
12/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS JT
12/05 ARUE AS ARUE 14h00 AS CENTRAL