# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TAIARAPU FC 12 3 3 0 0 18 1 17 0 0 0
2 AS OM 8 2 2 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0
3 AS PAPENOO 5 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 0
4 U16 FEMININES 5 2 1 0 1 13 2 11 0 0 0
5 AS MANU URA 5 2 1 0 1 8 3 5 0 0 0
6 AS EXCELSIOR 5 2 1 0 1 14 6 8 0 0 0
7 AS CENTRAL 3 3 0 0 3 2 29 -27 0 0 0
8 AS DRAGON 2 2 0 0 2 0 20 -20 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts

Calendrier

J1
20/01 COMPLEXE OPT AS CENTRAL 1   -   5 AS OM
20/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   5 AS PAPENOO
20/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   1 U16 FEMININES
20/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 8   -   0 AS DRAGON
J2
27/01 MAHINA AS OM 4   -   2 AS PAPENOO
27/01 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 1   -   11 AS EXCELSIOR
27/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   12 U16 FEMININES
27/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   0 AS MANU URA
J3
07/04 MAHINA AS OM 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
07/04 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 14h00 AS PAPENOO
07/04 PIRAE U16 FEMININES 14h00 AS MANU URA
07/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J4
10/02 MAHINA AS OM 14h00 U16 FEMININES
10/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 13   -   0 AS CENTRAL
10/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS PAPENOO
10/02 MISSION AS MANU URA 15h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J5
17/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS OM
17/02 BAMBRIDGE-BS AS CENTRAL 15h00 U16 FEMININES
17/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS MANU URA
17/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS DRAGON
J6
24/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS OM
24/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS CENTRAL
24/02 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 14h00 AS PAPENOO
24/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J7
03/03 MAHINA AS OM 14h00 AS MANU URA
03/03 COMPLEXE OPT AS CENTRAL 16h00 AS DRAGON
03/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS PAPENOO
03/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 U16 FEMININES
J8
17/03 MAHINA AS OM 14h00 AS CENTRAL
17/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
17/03 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
17/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS MANU URA
J9
24/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS OM
24/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 15h00 AS CENTRAL
24/03 TITIORO U16 FEMININES 14h00 AS DRAGON
24/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J10
30/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS OM
30/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS CENTRAL
30/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 U16 FEMININES
30/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS DRAGON
J11
14/04 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 14h00 AS OM
14/04 COMPLEXE OPT AS CENTRAL 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
14/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 17h00 AS MANU URA
14/04 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS DRAGON
J12
21/04 MAHINA AS OM 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
21/04 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 14h00 AS CENTRAL
21/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS PAPENOO
21/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 15h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J13
05/05 MAHINA AS OM 14h00 AS DRAGON
05/05 COMPLEXE OPT AS CENTRAL 16h00 AS MANU URA
05/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 U16 FEMININES
05/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J14
12/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS OM
12/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS CENTRAL
12/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
12/05 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR