# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TAIARAPU FC 56 14 14 0 0 94 9 85 0 0 0
2 AS OM 43 14 10 0 4 68 39 29 0 1 0
3 AS EXCELSIOR 36 14 7 1 6 53 47 6 0 0 0
4 AS MANU URA 36 14 8 0 6 39 29 10 0 2 0
5 AS PAPENOO 33 14 7 0 7 38 38 0 0 0 2
6 U16 FEMININES 29 14 5 1 8 39 40 -1 0 0 1
7 AS DRAGON 24 14 3 2 9 14 63 -49 0 1 0
8 AS CENTRAL 14 14 0 0 14 13 93 -80 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TAMARII DEANA TAHIAMAKOUAKI SELECTION FEMININES 4
2. TEANIHI MAITI, MANUTAHI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
3. LEONTIEFF VLADIMIR, ROOARIIOEHAU, JEAN-JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
3. HARRY CORAIL SELECTION U16 FEMININES 1
3. MAIHI RAITEA KENNY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
3. TERIINOHOPUAITERAI TEVAHINE,MIRIAME SELECTION U16 FEMININES 1
3. TEPEA JOELLE, MOE-KAPUA-HOATA-NUI SELECTION FEMININES 1
3. IOTUA MEREHAU, RAYLEY AS TEFANA 1
3. TUFAUNUI VAHUARIKI, TEVAHINEREREATA, DANIELLE SELECTION FEMININES 1

Calendrier

J1
20/01 COMPLEXE OPT AS CENTRAL 1   -   5 AS OM
20/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   5 AS PAPENOO
20/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   1 U16 FEMININES
20/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 8   -   0 AS DRAGON
J2
27/01 MAHINA AS OM 4   -   2 AS PAPENOO
27/01 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 1   -   11 AS EXCELSIOR
27/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   12 U16 FEMININES
27/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   0 AS MANU URA
J3
28/04 MAHINA AS OM 8   -   4 AS EXCELSIOR
28/04 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 2   -   4 AS PAPENOO
09/05 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 1   -   5 AS MANU URA
28/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
J4
02/05 MAHINA AS OM 4   -   2 U16 FEMININES
10/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 13   -   0 AS CENTRAL
10/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   5 AS PAPENOO
10/02 MISSION AS MANU URA 0   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
J5
17/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   2 AS OM
17/02 BAMBRIDGE-BS AS CENTRAL 1   -   3 U16 FEMININES
17/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   0 AS MANU URA
(FORF)
21/02 EXCELSIOR AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   0 AS DRAGON
J6
24/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   4 AS OM
21/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 4   -   1 AS CENTRAL
21/02 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 3   -   2 AS PAPENOO
02/05 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 9   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
J7
03/03 MAHINA AS OM 3   -   5 AS MANU URA
03/03 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 0   -   1 AS DRAGON
03/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 10   -   0 AS PAPENOO
03/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   1 U16 FEMININES
J8
17/03 MAHINA AS OM 11   -   1 AS CENTRAL
17/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 4   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
18/04 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 0   -   8 AS TAIARAPU FC
17/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   0 AS MANU URA
(FORF)
J9
24/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   4 AS OM
24/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 9   -   2 AS CENTRAL
24/03 TITIORO U16 FEMININES 2   -   2 AS DRAGON
04/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC
J10
30/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   10 AS OM
30/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 5   -   0 AS CENTRAL
16/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 6   -   2 U16 FEMININES
30/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 12   -   0 AS DRAGON
J11
14/04 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 3   -   4 AS OM
14/04 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 1   -   12 AS TAIARAPU FC
14/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   5 AS EXCELSIOR
14/04 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 5   -   0 AS DRAGON
J12
21/04 MAHINA AS OM 0   -   5 AS TAIARAPU FC
21/04 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 6   -   1 AS CENTRAL
21/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   0 AS PAPENOO
21/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
J13
05/05 MAHINA AS OM 9   -   2 AS DRAGON
05/05 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 1   -   7 AS MANU URA
05/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 0   -   3 U16 FEMININES
05/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 5   -   7 AS TAIARAPU FC
J14
12/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS OM
(FORF)
12/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   1 AS CENTRAL
12/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 0   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
12/05 CTF (FTF) U16 FEMININES 0   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR