# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS OM 33 9 8 0 1 38 10 28 0 0 0
2 AS TAIARAPU FC 31 10 7 0 3 31 18 13 0 0 0
3 AS VENUS 30 10 6 2 2 29 12 17 0 0 0
4 AS TEFANA 23 9 4 2 3 29 23 6 0 0 0
5 AS ARUE 21 11 3 1 7 12 27 -15 0 0 0
6 AS PUNARUU 18 9 2 3 4 7 14 -7 0 0 0
7 AS CENTRAL 10 10 0 0 10 10 52 -42 0 0 0
- AS TEVA FC FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TETUAROA TUTERAI, GILBERT AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
1. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
1. TETAUIRA TERIITUA, JOHN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
1. HUAATUA HEIARII, WILLY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
2. TAUPUA VAITOARII, TERAIHAROA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
2. PAPIN ERIC, TEPOTIAROA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
2. PIOKOE ORAI, MARC AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
2. CHUNG EDGAR, TONITINI,TAFAIN AS TEFANA 1
2. SCHMIT TAKAI, ZIGGY, BERNARD AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

J1
20/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 6   -   2 AS ARUE
20/01 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 0   -   2 AS OM
20/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 5   -   0 AS CENTRAL
20/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 1   -   1 AS TEFANA
J2
27/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   1 AS PUNARUU
27/01 MAHINA AS OM 4   -   1 AS ARUE
27/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 4   -   1 AS CENTRAL
27/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 1   -   2 AS VENUS
J3
28/04 MAHINA AS OM 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
07/04 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   1 AS PUNARUU
03/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 6   -   1 AS CENTRAL
03/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 0   -   2 AS VENUS
J4
10/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   1 AS CENTRAL
07/03 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   0 AS VENUS
10/02 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 3   -   3 AS TEFANA
07/03 MAHINA AS OM 4   -   3 AS TEVA FC
J5
17/02 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
17/02 ARUE AS ARUE 4   -   3 AS CENTRAL
17/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 2   -   3 AS PUNARUU
17/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 4   -   2 AS OM
J6
14/03 PUURAI AS TAIARAPU FC 4   -   1 AS TEFANA
24/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 6   -   2 AS ARUE
24/02 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 1   -   0 AS CENTRAL
24/02 MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   5 AS OM
J7
03/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 5   -   1 AS TEVA FC
03/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   1 AS ARUE
03/03 MAHINA AS PUNARUU 0   -   0 AS VENUS
03/03 MAHINA AS OM 8   -   0 AS CENTRAL
J8
18/04 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC
17/03 MAHINA AS OM 3   -   0 AS PUNARUU
17/03 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 3   -   8 AS VENUS
17/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 7   -   3 AS TEVA FC
J9
04/04 PAEA AS PUNARUU 1   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
24/03 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   3 AS OM
24/03 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 0   -   11 AS TEFANA
24/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS TEVA FC
J10
30/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   3 AS OM
30/03 CTF (FTF) AS PUNARUU 0   -   0 AS ARUE
30/03 COMPLEXE OPT AS CENTRAL 3   -   0 AS TEVA FC
(FORF)
18/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   2 AS VENUS
J11
14/04 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 1   -   7 AS TAIARAPU FC
14/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS ARUE
28/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS PUNARUU
14/04 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS OM
J12
21/04 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   5 AS VENUS
21/04 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 1   -   2 AS ARUE
21/04 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS TEVA FC
21/04 MAHINA AS OM 8   -   2 AS TEFANA
J13
05/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 18h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
05/05 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS TEVA FC
05/05 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 18h00 AS PUNARUU
05/05 MAHINA AS OM 16h00 AS VENUS
J14
12/05 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
12/05 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS TEFANA
12/05 MAHINA AS VENUS 16h00 AS PUNARUU
12/05 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 16h00 AS OM