# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS OM 45 12 11 0 1 50 14 36 0 0 0
2 AS TAIARAPU FC 36 12 8 0 4 39 23 16 0 0 0
3 AS VENUS 33 12 6 3 3 31 16 15 0 0 0
4 AS PUNARUU 28 12 4 4 4 11 16 -5 0 0 0
5 AS TEFANA 26 12 4 2 6 30 32 -2 0 0 0
6 AS ARUE 25 12 4 1 7 13 27 -14 0 0 0
7 AS CENTRAL 12 12 0 0 12 11 57 -46 0 0 0
- AS TEVA FC FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 5
2. HUAATUA HEIARII, WILLY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 4
3. TETAUIRA TERIITUA, JOHN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
4. MAIHI MICKY WENCESLAS AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
4. TAUPUA VAITOARII, TERAIHAROA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
4. TETUAROA TUTERAI, GILBERT AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
5. PIOKOE ORAI, MARC AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. CHUNG EDGAR, TONITINI,TAFAIN AS TEFANA 1
5. SCHMIT TAKAI, ZIGGY, BERNARD AS TEFANA 1
5. LOPEZ ESTEBAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
5. CHAIZE JEREMY, TEHEI, ALBERT AS VENUS 1
5. GITTON LOUIS, TEHOTU AS VENUS 1
5. PAPIN ERIC, TEPOTIAROA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1

Calendrier

J1
20/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 6   -   2 AS ARUE
20/01 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 0   -   2 AS OM
20/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 5   -   0 AS CENTRAL
20/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 1   -   1 AS TEFANA
J2
27/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   1 AS PUNARUU
27/01 MAHINA AS OM 4   -   1 AS ARUE
27/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 4   -   1 AS CENTRAL
27/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 1   -   2 AS VENUS
J3
28/04 MAHINA AS OM 5   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
07/04 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   1 AS PUNARUU
03/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 6   -   1 AS CENTRAL
03/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 0   -   2 AS VENUS
J4
10/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   1 AS CENTRAL
07/03 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   0 AS VENUS
10/02 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 3   -   3 AS TEFANA
07/03 MAHINA AS OM 4   -   3 AS TEVA FC
J5
17/02 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
17/02 ARUE AS ARUE 4   -   3 AS CENTRAL
17/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 2   -   3 AS PUNARUU
17/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 4   -   2 AS OM
J6
14/03 PUURAI AS TAIARAPU FC 4   -   1 AS TEFANA
24/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 6   -   2 AS ARUE
24/02 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 1   -   0 AS CENTRAL
24/02 MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   5 AS OM
J7
03/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 5   -   1 AS TEVA FC
03/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   1 AS ARUE
03/03 MAHINA AS PUNARUU 0   -   0 AS VENUS
03/03 MAHINA AS OM 8   -   0 AS CENTRAL
J8
18/04 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC
17/03 MAHINA AS OM 3   -   0 AS PUNARUU
17/03 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 3   -   8 AS VENUS
17/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 7   -   3 AS TEVA FC
J9
04/04 PAEA AS PUNARUU 1   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
24/03 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   3 AS OM
24/03 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 0   -   11 AS TEFANA
24/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS TEVA FC
J10
30/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   3 AS OM
30/03 CTF (FTF) AS PUNARUU 0   -   0 AS ARUE
30/03 COMPLEXE OPT AS CENTRAL 3   -   0 AS TEVA FC
(FORF)
18/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   2 AS VENUS
J11
14/04 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 1   -   7 AS TAIARAPU FC
14/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS ARUE
28/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1   -   2 AS PUNARUU
14/04 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS OM
J12
21/04 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   5 AS VENUS
21/04 VAIETE AS CENTRAL 1   -   2 AS ARUE
21/04 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS TEVA FC
21/04 MAHINA AS OM 8   -   2 AS TEFANA
J13
05/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 0   -   6 AS TAIARAPU FC
05/05 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS TEVA FC
05/05 JT AS CENTRAL 1   -   2 AS PUNARUU
05/05 MAHINA AS OM 4   -   2 AS VENUS
J14
12/05 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
12/05 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   0 AS TEFANA
12/05 MAHINA AS VENUS 0   -   0 AS PUNARUU
12/05 JT AS CENTRAL 0   -   3 AS OM