# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS PAPARA FC 41 11 10 0 1 42 11 31 0 0 0
2 AS MANU URA 41 12 9 2 1 63 19 44 0 0 0
3 AS DRAGON 28 10 6 0 4 31 23 8 0 0 0
4 AS AORAI 25 11 4 3 4 37 31 6 0 1 3
5 AS PIRAE 24 10 4 3 3 31 22 9 0 1 3
6 AS EXCELSIOR 21 12 2 3 7 22 44 -22 0 0 0
7 AS PAPENOO 17 12 2 1 9 23 67 -44 0 2 0
8 AS JT 13 10 1 0 9 24 56 -32 0 0 -1
# Nom Prénom Club Buts

Calendrier

J1
20/01 JT AS JT 1   -   3 AS PAPARA FC
20/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS PAPENOO
(FORF)
20/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   1 AS PIRAE
20/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   2 AS AORAI
J2
27/01 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 1   -   2 AS MANU URA
27/01 RUE GADIOT AS JT 9   -   1 AS PAPENOO
27/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   1 AS AORAI
27/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 5   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
J3
07/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 3   -   0 AS PAPENOO
(FORF)
02/02 CTF (FTF) AS JT 1   -   8 AS MANU URA
03/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 5   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
02/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS AORAI
J4
28/04 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
10/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 5   -   3 AS JT
10/02 TAUNOA AS MANU URA 10   -   2 AS AORAI
07/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   2 AS PAPENOO
J5
21/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   2 AS DRAGON
17/02 RUE GADIOT AS JT 2   -   7 AS PIRAE
17/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   1 AS MANU URA
16/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   11 AS AORAI
J6
24/02 TAUNOA AS AORAI 2   -   4 AS PAPARA FC
28/02 RUE GADIOT AS JT 2   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
23/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 3   -   3 AS MANU URA
28/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 7   -   1 AS PAPENOO
J7
03/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 3   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
03/03 RUE GADIOT AS JT 1   -   9 AS AORAI
03/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 5   -   2 AS DRAGON
03/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   8 AS PIRAE
J8
17/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   0 AS JT
17/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 0   -   4 AS MANU URA
16/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 0   -   3 AS DRAGON
17/03 TAUNOA AS AORAI 0   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
J9
24/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   6 AS PAPARA FC
24/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 8   -   4 AS JT
23/03 TAUNOA AS AORAI 2   -   2 AS PIRAE
24/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   3 AS DRAGON
J10
30/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 0   -   8 AS PAPARA FC
28/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 8   -   1 AS JT
18/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   4 AS PIRAE
30/03 TAUNOA AS AORAI 3   -   1 AS DRAGON
J11
14/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 3   -   0 AS PIRAE
(FORF)
28/04 RUE GADIOT AS JT 14h00 AS DRAGON
14/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS AORAI
(FORF)
14/04 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 4   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
J12
21/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 1   -   3 AS PAPARA FC
02/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS JT
21/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 13   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
20/04 TAUNOA AS AORAI 5   -   3 AS PAPENOO
J13
05/05 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS AORAI
05/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS JT
05/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS PIRAE
05/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS DRAGON
J14
12/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
12/05 TAUNOA AS AORAI 14h00 AS JT
12/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS MANU URA
12/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS PAPENOO