# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS MANU URA 16 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 0 0 0
2 AS DRAGON 12 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0
3 AS PIRAE 7 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 0 0 0
4 AS JT 7 4 1 0 3 14 17 -3 0 0 0
5 AS EXCELSIOR 6 4 0 2 2 7 14 -7 0 0 0
6 AS PAPARA FC 5 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0
7 AS AORAI 5 3 0 2 1 5 13 -8 0 0 0
8 AS PAPENOO 3 3 0 1 2 3 14 -11 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts

Calendrier

J1
20/01 JT AS JT 1   -   3 AS PAPARA FC
20/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS PAPENOO
(FORF)
20/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   1 AS PIRAE
20/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   2 AS AORAI
J2
27/01 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 1   -   2 AS MANU URA
27/01 RUE GADIOT AS JT 9   -   1 AS PAPENOO
27/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   1 AS AORAI
27/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 5   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
J3
07/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS PAPENOO
02/02 CTF (FTF) AS MANU URA 8   -   1 AS JT
03/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 5   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
07/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS AORAI
J4
10/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
10/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 5   -   3 AS JT
10/02 TAUNOA AS MANU URA 10   -   2 AS AORAI
07/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   2 AS PAPENOO
J5
17/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS DRAGON
17/02 RUE GADIOT AS JT 14h00 AS PIRAE
17/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS MANU URA
16/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 19h00 AS AORAI
J6
24/02 TAUNOA AS AORAI 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
24/02 RUE GADIOT AS JT 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
24/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS MANU URA
24/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS PAPENOO
J7
03/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
03/03 RUE GADIOT AS JT 16h00 AS AORAI
03/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS DRAGON
03/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS PIRAE
J8
17/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS JT
17/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS MANU URA
17/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS DRAGON
17/03 TAUNOA AS AORAI 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J9
24/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
24/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS JT
24/03 TAUNOA AS AORAI 16h00 AS PIRAE
24/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 17h00 AS DRAGON
J10
30/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
30/03 RUE GADIOT AS JT 16h00 AS MANU URA
30/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS PIRAE
30/03 TAUNOA AS AORAI 16h00 AS DRAGON
J11
14/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS PIRAE
14/04 RUE GADIOT AS JT 14h00 AS DRAGON
14/04 TAUNOA AS AORAI 16h00 AS MANU URA
14/04 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J12
21/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 17h00 AS PAPARA FC
21/04 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS JT
21/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
21/04 TAUNOA AS AORAI 16h00 AS PAPENOO
J13
05/05 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS AORAI
05/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS JT
05/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS PIRAE
05/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS DRAGON
J14
12/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
12/05 TAUNOA AS AORAI 14h00 AS JT
12/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS MANU URA
12/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS PAPENOO