# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEFANA 48 14 11 1 2 56 16 40 0 0 0
2 AS PAPARA FC 45 14 10 1 3 45 16 29 0 0 3
3 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 39 14 8 1 5 31 15 16 0 0 0
4 AS DRAGON 35 14 5 6 3 22 21 1 0 0 0
5 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 34 14 5 5 4 35 32 3 0 0 0
6 AS MOOREA 26 14 3 3 8 27 42 -15 0 0 0
7 AS MATAIEA 25 14 3 2 9 22 40 -18 0 0 0
8 AS EXCELSIOR 18 14 1 1 12 10 66 -56 0 0 0
- AS TAIARAPU FC FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TUFAUNUI VAHUARIKI, TEVAHINEREREATA, DANIELLE SELECTION FEMININES 2
1. IOTUA MEREHAU, RAYLEY AS TEFANA 2
1. TEKAKIOTERAGI TIAREHINANO, CAROLINE SELECTION FEMININES 2
1. KAUA TEHERE LANA SOVINI AS PAPARA FC 2
1. BERNARDINO SHARON MAHANA POEMA AS MATAIEA 2
2. LONG TANG HITIANA, SHANA SELECTION FEMININES 1
2. TEARIKI HAWAIKI MEHEA TEURAHEIMATARIINIUA ROSE AS TEFANA 1
2. HARRY CORAIL SELECTION U16 FEMININES 1
2. LIN TAUHERE JENNIFER AS TEFANA 1
2. OTARE ELINE, MATARAU, APRIL AS TEFANA 1
2. TEIRI SARAH SELECTION FEMININES 1
2. TAVAEARII HEITEA SERGINE MATEHANI POEHERE AS MATAIEA 1
2. KOKOVI TERAUTAHI AS PAPARA FC 1
2. NATIKI MOENAU NANI CORINE GWENDOLINA AS MOOREA 1
2. LIAULT HANALEI HITIURA AS PAPARA FC 1
2. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIATA PRISCILLIA AS MOOREA 1
2. TETAVAHI CHRISTIANE MEREHAU AS TEFANA 1
2. RAMEHA MARINA AS PAPARA FC 1
2. AIAMU MAHEALANI VAHIREA AS MATAIEA 1

Calendrier

J1
18/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5   -   2 AS MOOREA
18/11 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   1 AS DRAGON
18/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
19/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 5   -   0 AS MATAIEA
J2
25/11 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 2   -   3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
25/11 AFAREAITU AS MOOREA 5   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
25/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2   -   2 AS DRAGON
26/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   1 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
J3
02/12 AFAREAITU AS MOOREA 0   -   7 AS PAPARA FC
02/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 13h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
03/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   6 AS TEFANA
17/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   6 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
J4
09/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   2 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
09/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
06/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   2 AS MATAIEA
10/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   4 AS PAPARA FC
J5
16/12 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 2   -   0 AS MATAIEA
18/03 PUNARUU AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   9 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
12/05 PUEU AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 1   -   2 AS DRAGON
16/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 13h30 AS MOOREA
J6
27/01 PUEU AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 3   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
27/01 MOOREA AS MOOREA 0   -   4 AS DRAGON
28/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J7
03/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 6   -   3 AS MATAIEA
03/02 PUEU AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 3   -   2 AS MOOREA
17/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
J8
10/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 1   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
10/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   4 AS TEFANA
12/05 MOOREA AS MOOREA 2   -   3 AS MATAIEA
03/03 PUEU AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 7   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
J9
08/05 MOOREA AS MOOREA 0   -   10 AS TEFANA
24/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
24/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   3 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
J1/RETOUR
03/03 MOOREA AS MOOREA 2   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
03/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
03/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   4 AS TEFANA
J2/RETOUR
10/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
10/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   0 AS MOOREA
10/03 PUEU AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 0   -   1 AS TEFANA
10/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2   -   4 AS EXCELSIOR
J3/RETOUR
25/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   0 AS DRAGON
24/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 1   -   3 AS MOOREA
24/03 PUEU AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 0   -   3 AS MATAIEA
25/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 4   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
J4/RETOUR
13/04 CTF (FTF) AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   10 AS TEFANA
19/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   1 AS MOOREA
14/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 3   -   0 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
14/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   3 AS DRAGON
J5/RETOUR
21/04 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2   -   3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
21/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   8 AS PAPARA FC
21/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   0 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
10/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   1 AS MOOREA
J6/RETOUR
01/05 PUEU AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 4   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
28/04 MOOREA AS MOOREA 9   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
28/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 3   -   1 AS TEFANA
28/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 4   -   2 AS MATAIEA
J7/RETOUR
03/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
05/05 MOOREA AS MOOREA 0   -   1 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
05/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   4 AS PAPARA FC
06/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   3 AS DRAGON
FINALE
26/05 PATER AS TEFANA 2   -   1 AS PAPARA FC