# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS PAPARA FC 13 4 3 0 1 17 6 11 0 0 0
2 AS TEFANA 13 4 3 0 1 15 5 10 0 0 0
3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 9 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0
4 AS MATAIEA 7 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3 0 0 0
5 AS MOOREA 6 3 1 0 2 7 14 -7 0 0 0
6 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 5 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
7 AS DRAGON 4 3 0 1 2 3 12 -9 0 0 0
8 AS EXCELSIOR 2 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0 0 0
- AS TAIARAPU FC FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAVARU LOGGANE, SYNDI URUPO AS EXCELSIOR 2
1. KAUA TEHERE LANA SOVINI AS PAPARA FC 2
1. KOKOVI TERAUTAHI AS PAPARA FC 2
1. TEREI POEHEI AS MOOREA 2
2. RAMEHA KAHEALANI MOHEA ELIANNE AS PAPARA FC 1
2. LIAULT HANALEI HITIURA AS PAPARA FC 1
2. TIHONI LAURIANNE MIHITUA SELECTION U16 FEMININES 1
2. HOATA VAIRANI NOELLA AS MOOREA 1
2. FRELIN ADRIANA MATEATA AS MOOREA 1
2. MAHAI RANIHEI, VALENTINE AS MOOREA 1

Calendrier

J1
18/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5   -   2 AS MOOREA
18/11 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   1 AS DRAGON
18/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
19/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 5   -   0 AS MATAIEA
J2
25/11 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 2   -   3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
25/11 AFAREAITU AS MOOREA 5   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
25/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2   -   2 AS DRAGON
26/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   1 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
J3
02/12 AFAREAITU AS MOOREA 0   -   7 AS PAPARA FC
02/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 13h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
03/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   6 AS TEFANA
17/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 17h30 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
J4
09/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   2 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
09/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
06/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   2 AS MATAIEA
10/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   4 AS PAPARA FC
J5
16/12 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 12h30 AS MATAIEA
15/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 19h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
16/12 PUEU AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 13h30 AS DRAGON
16/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 13h30 AS MOOREA
J6
20/01 - AS TAMARII PUNARUU 13h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
20/01 - AS MOOREA 13h30 AS TEFANA
20/01 - AS PAPARA FC 13h30 AS EXCELSIOR
20/01 - AS MATAIEA 13h30 AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU
J7
03/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h30 AS EXCELSIOR
03/02 PUEU AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 13h30 AS MOOREA
03/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 13h30 AS MATAIEA
03/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 13h30 AS TEFANA
J8
27/01 PUEU AS PUEU - TEAHIMANU 13h30 AS PAPARA FC
27/01 AFAREAITU AS MOOREA 13h30 AS DRAGON
27/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 13h30 AS EXCELSIOR
27/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 13h30 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J9
10/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h30 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
10/02 AFAREAITU AS MOOREA 13h30 AS MATAIEA
10/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 13h30 AS TEFANA
10/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 13h30 AS TAIARAPU FC