# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS Venus 24 6 6 0 0 41 4 37 0 0 0
2 AS Pirae 19 7 4 1 2 30 16 14 0 1 0
3 AS Tefana 18 6 4 0 2 26 14 12 0 0 0
4 AS Central Sport 16 4 4 0 0 15 3 12 0 0 0
5 AS Arue 12 5 2 1 2 15 12 3 0 0 0
6 AS Tamarii Punaruu 11 5 2 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0
7 AS Manu Ura 10 5 1 2 2 19 16 3 0 0 0
8 AS Teva FC 10 5 2 0 3 8 14 -6 0 1 0
9 AS Mataiea 7 4 1 0 3 14 30 -16 0 0 0
10 AS Olympic de Mahina 4 4 0 0 4 6 32 -26 0 0 0
11 AS Dragon 2 5 0 0 5 3 26 -23 0 2 1
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TETAUIRA RAIAMANU AS VENUS 7
1. AH LO FABIEN TEIKIMOEAVA AS VENUS 7
2. PETERANO JONATHAN AS ARUE 4
2. TETARIA ETIENNE JEAN TOROMONA AS VENUS 4
2. VAHITETE TAMATEA AS ARUE 4
2. TEROROTUA HUITINI AS MATAIEA 4
2. HATITIO ERITAMA AS MANU URA 4
2. FATOA RAINUI, EWENS AS MATAIEA 4
2. TARAHU--GRAFFE ORAVA, HOARAU, TAMATOA AS MANU URA 4
2. RAMIREZ ALBERT, TAIMOANA AS MANU URA 4
2. TETUANUITEFARERII STEVEN, RAIHAU AS PIRAE 4
2. MARO KITIN AS VENUS 4
3. POUIRA TOROMONA , SALOMON AS VENUS 3
3. TROUSSELLE MAURICE TUKI AS VENUS 3
3. TEROROTUA HEIMARU AS MATAIEA 3
3. TAPI PATRICK TEPAVA AS MANU URA 3
3. DELIGNY JONATHAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
3. TIATOA TUMARAGI AS PIRAE 3
3. VERNAUDON MIHIRAI AS VENUS 3
3. BENNETT NAEA AS PIRAE 3
4. LARSON LUCAS AS ARUE 2
4. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
4. VAHIRUA MANUARII, JOSE, ALVARO SELECTION U16 2
4. HEUEA PORINO LUCAS AS MATAIEA 2
4. VERO HEIFARA JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
4. JONES JASON, TEHAU, MAKIAU SELECTION U16 2
4. ROHI MOETERAURI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
4. ANI TAUARII, ROONUI AS TEFANA 2
4. TAIEMOEARO MAHINUI AS MANU URA 2
4. TEIHOARII VAIARII STEVE LAUWSON AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
4. TEIHOTU ARIIHEI AS PIRAE 2
4. BENNETT RAIMOANA AS PIRAE 2
4. TARUOURA KURT AS PIRAE 2
4. LAI SAN TUTERAI MARAMA, LEWIS AS PIRAE 2
4. TINOMOE VINCENT AS ARUE 2
4. TAPUTUARAI TAUARII AS VENUS 2
5. TAHA JULIEN, HEINUI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
5. GRAS KENAHE,ANGEL AS PIRAE 1
5. HEITAA MAURI AS VENUS 1
5. FAATOMO WINIFRED AS PIRAE 1
5. VAUCHE MANUARII AS MANU URA 1
5. HEITARAURI TAUTU AS VENUS 1
5. VAHIRUA MARAMA KEVIN AS DRAGON 1
5. BARSINAS HITA, MARTIN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. BROSEUS NICOLAS AS DRAGON 1
5. VONGEY ROY DANIEL AS PIRAE 1
5. ADAMS TANETUA, TEHONO, HENRI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON AS DRAGON 1
5. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA AS PIRAE 1
5. AROITA JEREMIA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
5. SALEM HEIRAUARII AS PIRAE 1
5. TAHI DAVID AS PIRAE 1
5. LIEON KEVIN AS MATAIEA 1
5. VAHITETE THEOPHANE AS ARUE 1
5. TEHAPAITAHAA BRAD VIRITUA JAMES AS MANU URA 1
5. GIOVANETTI TEMANA, NOLAN, GERONIMO AS TEFANA 1
5. LE BILLER ARTHUR MAX JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
5. TAVAITAI HEIVAI WILSON AS PIRAE 1
5. TEHAAMOANA CYRILLE AS PIRAE 1
5. LAMBERT RUPEA AS PIRAE 1
5. AUSSILLOUS NOAH TAUTU GABRIEL SELECTION U16 1
5. PAAMA MATATIA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
5. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW AS VENUS 1
5. TCHEOU ALEXIS AS TEVA FC 1
5. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE AS VENUS 1
5. TAMAITITAHIO TUTEARIKI, ANDREI AS TEVA FC 1
5. HOURTAL JEAN-LOUIS MAUI TUFAUNUI AS TEFANA 1
5. MARITERAGI JOSUAH AS VENUS 1
5. TCHEN ANGELO AS TEFANA 1
5. DEANE NOHOARII IETE AS ARUE 1
5. MARMOUYET RAITUPU AS TEFANA 1
5. HEIORO MANUIA, LORGAN AS ARUE 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
26/10 PIRAE AS Pirae 7   -   1 AS Olympic de Mahina
25/10 MAHINA AS Venus 14   -   2 AS Mataiea
26/10 PAEA AS Manu Ura 2   -   3 AS Tamarii Punaruu
27/10 ARUE AS Arue 1   -   3 AS Tefana
28/10 PAPEARI AS Teva FC 3   -   0 AS Dragon
J2 ALLER
02/11 MAHINA AS Olympic de Mahina 2   -   4 AS Tefana
02/11 PAEA AS Manu Ura 1   -   7 AS Venus
03/11 PAPEARI AS Teva FC 3   -   0 AS Pirae
(FORF)
02/11 ARUE AS Arue 5   -   3 AS Dragon
04/11 PUNARUU AS Tamarii Punaruu 1   -   4 AS Central Sport
J3 ALLER
08/11 PIRAE AS Pirae 5   -   0 AS Tamarii Punaruu
08/11 MAHINA AS Venus 7   -   0 AS Teva FC
10/11 PAEA AS Manu Ura 1   -   1 AS Arue
24/11 PUURAI AS Tefana 12   -   0 AS Dragon
11/11 BAMBRIDGE-BS AS Central Sport 5   -   2 AS Mataiea
J4 ALLER
15/11 PIRAE AS Pirae 9   -   0 AS Mataiea
16/11 PAEA AS Manu Ura 11   -   1 AS Olympic de Mahina
18/11 ARUE AS Arue 0   -   3 AS Central Sport
28/11 PAPEARI AS Teva FC 2   -   4 AS Tefana
18/11 PUNARUU AS Tamarii Punaruu 0   -   5 AS Venus
J5 ALLER
29/11 PIRAE AS Pirae 4   -   4 AS Manu Ura
29/11 MAHINA AS Venus 3   -   0 AS Dragon
(FORF)
01/12 PAPEARI AS Mataiea 10   -   2 AS Olympic de Mahina
01/12 PUURAI AS Tefana 2   -   4 AS Tamarii Punaruu
02/12 JT AS Central Sport 3   -   0 AS Teva FC
(FORF)
J6 ALLER
06/12 MAHINA AS Venus 5   -   1 AS Tefana
08/12 TITIORO AS Dragon 17h00 AS Mataiea
09/12 VAIETE AS Central Sport 14h30 AS Manu Ura
08/12 ARUE AS Arue 8   -   2 AS Pirae
09/12 PUNARUU AS Tamarii Punaruu 14h00 AS Olympic de Mahina
J7 ALLER
13/12 PIRAE AS Pirae 3   -   0 AS Dragon
(FORF)
14/12 MAHINA AS Olympic de Mahina 21h15 AS Teva FC
15/12 MATAIEA-BS AS Mataiea 14h00 AS Arue
15/12 PAEA AS Manu Ura 16h00 AS Tefana
16/12 JT AS Central Sport 15h00 AS Venus
J8 ALLER
10/01 PIRAE AS Pirae 19h30 AS Tefana
12/01 PUNARUU AS Tamarii Punaruu 16h00 AS Mataiea
12/01 PAPEARI AS Teva FC 14h00 AS Manu Ura
12/01 MAHINA AS Olympic de Mahina 16h00 AS Arue
13/01 JT AS Central Sport 15h00 AS Dragon
J9 ALLER
18/01 ARUE AS Arue 19h00 AS Venus
19/01 TITIORO AS Dragon 16h00 AS Olympic de Mahina
19/01 PUNARUU AS Tamarii Punaruu 14h00 AS Teva FC
19/01 MATAIEA-BS AS Mataiea 14h00 AS Manu Ura
20/01 JT AS Central Sport 15h00 AS Tefana
J10 ALLER
24/01 MAHINA AS Venus 19h00 AS Pirae
25/01 ARUE AS Arue 19h30 AS Teva FC
26/01 PUURAI AS Tefana 16h00 AS Mataiea
26/01 TITIORO AS Dragon 16h00 AS Tamarii Punaruu
27/01 JT AS Central Sport 15h00 AS Olympic de Mahina
J11 ALLER
31/01 MAHINA AS Venus 19h00 AS Olympic de Mahina
01/02 ARUE AS Arue 19h00 AS Tamarii Punaruu
02/02 TITIORO AS Dragon 16h00 AS Manu Ura
02/02 PAPEARI AS Teva FC 14h00 AS Mataiea
03/02 JT AS Central Sport 15h00 AS Pirae
J1 RETOUR
15/02 MAHINA AS Olympic de Mahina 19h00 AS Pirae
16/02 MATAIEA-BS AS Mataiea 14h00 AS Venus
16/02 TITIORO AS Dragon 16h00 AS Teva FC
16/02 PUURAI AS Tefana 16h00 AS Arue
17/02 PUNARUU AS Tamarii Punaruu 14h00 AS Manu Ura
J2 RETOUR
21/02 MAHINA AS Venus 19h00 AS Manu Ura
21/02 PIRAE AS Pirae 19h30 AS Teva FC
23/02 PUURAI AS Tefana 16h00 AS Olympic de Mahina
23/02 TITIORO AS Dragon 16h00 AS Arue
24/02 JT AS Central Sport 15h00 AS Tamarii Punaruu
J3 RETOUR
02/03 PUNARUU AS Tamarii Punaruu 16h01 AS Pirae
02/03 PAPEARI AS Teva FC 16h00 AS Venus
02/03 ARUE AS Arue 16h00 AS Manu Ura
02/03 TITIORO AS Dragon 16h00 AS Tefana
02/03 MATAIEA-BS AS Mataiea 14h00 AS Central Sport
J4 RETOUR
07/03 MAHINA AS Venus 19h00 AS Tamarii Punaruu
08/03 PUURAI AS Tefana 19h00 AS Teva FC
09/03 PAEA AS Manu Ura 16h00 AS Olympic de Mahina
10/03 MATAIEA-BS AS Mataiea 14h00 AS Pirae
10/03 JT AS Central Sport 15h00 AS Arue
J5 RETOUR
23/03 MATAIEA-BS AS Mataiea 16h00 AS Olympic de Mahina
23/03 PAPEARI AS Teva FC 14h00 AS Central Sport
23/03 TITIORO AS Dragon 18h00 AS Venus
23/03 PUNARUU AS Tamarii Punaruu 16h00 AS Tefana
23/03 PAEA AS Manu Ura 18h00 AS Pirae
J6 RETOUR
28/03 PIRAE AS Pirae 19h30 AS Arue
30/03 PUURAI AS Tefana 16h00 AS Venus
30/03 MAHINA AS Olympic de Mahina 16h00 AS Tamarii Punaruu
30/03 MATAIEA-BS AS Mataiea 14h00 AS Dragon
31/03 JT AS Central Sport 15h00 AS Manu Ura
J7 RETOUR
18/04 MAHINA AS Venus 19h00 AS Central Sport
20/04 PAPEARI AS Teva FC 16h00 AS Olympic de Mahina
20/04 ARUE AS Arue 16h00 AS Mataiea
20/04 PUURAI AS Tefana 14h00 AS Manu Ura
20/04 TITIORO AS Dragon 16h00 AS Pirae
J8 RETOUR
27/04 PUURAI AS Tefana 18h00 AS Pirae
27/04 MATAIEA-BS AS Mataiea 16h00 AS Tamarii Punaruu
27/04 PAEA AS Manu Ura 16h00 AS Teva FC
27/04 ARUE AS Arue 16h00 AS Olympic de Mahina
28/04 TITIORO AS Dragon 16h00 AS Central Sport
J9 RETOUR
02/05 MAHINA AS Venus 19h00 AS Arue
04/05 PUURAI AS Tefana 17h00 AS Central Sport
04/05 MAHINA AS Olympic de Mahina 18h00 AS Dragon
04/05 PAPEARI AS Teva FC 16h00 AS Tamarii Punaruu
04/05 PAEA AS Manu Ura 16h00 AS Mataiea
J10 RETOUR
09/05 PIRAE AS Pirae 19h30 AS Venus
11/05 MATAIEA-BS AS Mataiea 12h00 AS Tefana
11/05 PAPEARI AS Teva FC 16h00 AS Arue
11/05 MAHINA AS Olympic de Mahina 17h00 AS Central Sport
11/05 PUNARUU AS Tamarii Punaruu 16h00 AS Dragon
J11 RETOUR
16/05 PIRAE AS Pirae 19h30 AS Central Sport
18/05 PAEA AS Manu Ura 16h00 AS Dragon
18/05 PUNARUU AS Tamarii Punaruu 16h00 AS Arue
18/05 MAHINA AS Olympic de Mahina 18h00 AS Venus
18/05 MATAIEA-BS AS Mataiea 16h00 AS Teva FC