# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
0 AS DRAGON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS PIRAE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS PAPARA FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TE UI TEFANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS INFINY TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS MATAIEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TEFANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HIOE NINAUEA BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 11
2. MARMOUYET MIMOSA AS TE UI TEFANA 4
2. PERRY RANI ESTHEL AS PIRAE 4
3. TAUMAA HANIHEI AS PIRAE 3
3. MARMOUYET MAIMA AS TE UI TEFANA 3
3. BERNARDINO SHARON MAHANA POEMA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 3
4. TAIARUI HANALEI RAMONA MONIQUE BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 2
4. RUA LANIHEI DIANA TIKITAMA FEMININ 2
4. TEPEA JOELLE, MOE-KAPUA-HOATA-NUI AS TEFANA 2
4. MOSE TETIA BSC TEREONE FEMME 2
5. TETAVAHI CHRISTIANE MEREHAU BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
5. PAINT-KOUI MITIURA AS DRAGON 1
5. TEKAKIOTERAGI TIAREHINANO, CAROLINE AS TEFANA 1
5. MARAETEFAU TEATARII GABRIELLE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
5. POHEROA EPOUSE CHAN LORRAINE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. MAI MAHEATA AS PIRAE 1
5. PATU JONIVA ERITAPETA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. TCHOUNG YAO ANNA AS TE UI TEFANA 1
5. CHANG SOI JESSICA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 1
5. PEEHI épouse AVAEORU LILY, HERENUI BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
5. THUNOT ANGELINA, MOEARI BSC TEREONE FEMME 1
5. MAHIATAPU JANE AS INFINY TEAM 1
5. TEHUI ALINE POEHERE BSC TEREONE FEMME 1
5. TAMARII DEANA TAHIAMAKOUAKI VAHINE URA 1
5. HARRY MANDY TETUANUIMARAMA AS PIRAE 1
5. TEHUIOTOA HEREHIA AS TE UI TEFANA 1
5. UEVA RAVAHERE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
5. TUIRA CHANTAL, UNU AS TE UI TEFANA 1
5. TOUATEKINA CATHY TIKITAMA FEMININ 1
5. TEREUA MATEATA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 1
5. BONNO VAINONO PAULINE BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 1

Calendrier

1/4 FINALE ALLER
23/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 4   -   1 AS DRAGON
23/02 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4   -   3 AS PAPARA FC
23/02 PATER AS TE UI TEFANA 6   -   0 AS INFINY TEAM
23/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 4   -   2 AS TEFANA
1/4 FINALE RETOUR
16/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   7 AS PIRAE
16/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   3
(4  - 2)
AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
16/03 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 4   -   1 AS INFINY TEAM
16/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   2 AS MATAIEA
1/2 FINALE
04/05 PATER AS TE UI TEFANA 1   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
04/05 PATER AS MATAIEA 1   -   11 AS PIRAE
FINALE
25/05 PATER AS PAPARA FC 0   -   2 AS PIRAE