# Equipe
0 FAAA 2
0 PAPEETE 1
0 PAPEETE 2
0 PAPEETE 3
0 PAPEETE 4
0 PAEA
0 PIRAE 1
0 PIRAE 2
0 PIRAE 3
0 PAPARA 1
0 PAPARA 2
0 PAPARA 3
0 VENUS 1
0 VENUS 2
0 VENUS 3
0 MOOREA 1
0 MOOREA 2
0 FAAA 1
0 PUEU 1
0 PUEU 2
0 TAIARAPU 1
0 TAIARAPU 2
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HIOE NINAUEA VAHINE URA 6
1. TEHEI NAUMI AS VENUS TEAM VENUS 6
2. RAMEHA MARINA TAHARUU 4
3. MOU-FAT LOUISE, AROARII VAIHEI 3
3. HAUATA LOKELANI, TEPOEITI VAIHEI 3
3. TIHONI LAURIANNE MIHITUA TAHARUU 3
3. PERRY RANI ESTHEL TIKI TAMA FUTSAL 3
3. RODRIGUEZ CHARLOTTE, ANDREA, REGINA TIKI TAMA FUTSAL 3
3. TAUMAA HANIHEI VAIHEI 3
3. TEOTAHI CAROLE REEA AOMA 3
4. ORI MIRIAMA AS VENUS MATAVAI 2
4. TETAUIRA IMELDA HEREITI AS VENUS MATAVAI 2
4. MARAETAATA JOELLE TAHIATUA TEAM OUTLAW 2
4. TIAIPOI TETUIARII, KIMBERLAY VAIHEI 2
4. BOUGUES ANGELIQUE,HEREHIA,MAEVA VAIHEI 2
4. TAUIRA EPOUSE TEMARII RAIANA TEAM MOU'A ROA 2
4. HEUEA VAIMITI TEKAUTE THERESE AS VENUS TEAM VENUS 2
4. TIEN WAH LAURAINE TIAVIU AOMA 2
5. TEHAHE MAEVA MANDY TEAM PRESQU'ILE 1
5. MATAOA HINATUA SOLIA AOMA 1
5. TEKURAHOPU BELLA TAHARUU 1
5. ROMEA MARAEHURIA ROSE AOMA 1
5. TAERO MAKEALANIE AOMA 1
5. TAIARII ELIANE TAHARUU 1
5. TAPAO SOLANGE MOOREA JEUNESSE ATIMAHA 1
5. BERNARDINO KEALEI AS VENUS MATAVAI 1
5. MARAETEFAU TEATARII GABRIELLE TEMAURI VALLEE 1
5. PEU REREURA PERIA AS VENUS MATAVAI 1
5. TEPEA ROSELINE TEMAURI VALLEE 1
5. TETAVAHI CHRISTIANE MEREHAU AS TE UI TEFANA 1
5. BONNET HEITIARE JESSIE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
5. MANZANAL EPOUSE LEE-THAM JULIANA, TAINA TEAM OUTLAW 1
5. MARO NANILOA SHANIA NO PAPEETE 1
5. HOKAHUMANO VIVIRAU STEPHANIE TEAM NUIOVA 1
5. PERRY KARINE MARAAMU DJEUNES 1
5. TEPA HANALEI VAEHEANA ROURA VAITIRE TAMARII MOTU NONO 1
5. TERIITEHAU MERE TEAM OUTLAW 1
5. TEPA SAMANTHA AHUTIARE TAMARII MOTU NONO 1
5. AH-SCHA HINENAOUITEPU AS VENUS TEAM VENUS 1
5. KOMOE NELLYTA AS VENUS TEAM VENUS 1
5. DEANE VATEANUI HEINATEA KULANI TIKI TAMA FUTSAL 1

Calendrier

1 TOUR
15/06 MAHINA VENUS 2 1   -   1
(0  - 1)
PAPEETE 3
15/06 PAEA FAAA 2 1   -   1
(1  - 0)
PAPARA 3
15/06 MAHINA VENUS 3 4   -   0 PIRAE 2
15/06 PAEA TAIARAPU 1 1   -   5 PAPARA 2
15/06 MAHINA PAPEETE 1 2   -   2
(0  - 1)
PIRAE 1
15/06 PAEA PUEU 2 0   -   2 PAPARA 1
15/06 MAHINA PAPEETE 2 1   -   0 PIRAE 3
15/06 PAEA TAIARAPU 2 2   -   6 PUEU 1
15/06 MAHINA MOOREA 1 1   -   4 VENUS 1
15/06 PAEA FAAA 1 1   -   3 PAEA
15/06 MAHINA MOOREA 2 2   -   0 PAPEETE 4
2 TOUR
15/06 VENUS PAPEETE 3 0   -   4 VENUS 3
15/06 MAHINA PIRAE 1 4   -   0 PAPEETE 2
15/06 MAHINA VENUS 1 1   -   0 MOOREA 2
15/06 PAEA FAAA 2 0   -   2 PAPARA 2
15/06 PAEA PAPARA 1 1   -   1
(1  - 2)
PUEU 1
3 TOUR
23/06 FAUTAUA VENUS 3 2   -   4 PIRAE 1
23/06 FAUTAUA VENUS 1 1   -   2 PAPARA 2
23/06 FAUTAUA PUEU 1 0   -   7 PAEA
1/2 FINALE
23/06 FAUTAUA PIRAE 1 4   -   0 PAPARA 2
FINALE
23/06 FAUTAUA PIRAE 1 1   -   3 PAEA