# Equipe
1 AS TEFANA
2 AS MANU URA
3 AS VENUS
4 AS ARUE
4 AS TAIARAPU FC
6 AS MIRA
7 AS TIARE HINANO
8 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
8 AS EXCELSIOR
10 AS CENTRAL SPORT
11 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
12 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
13 AS TIARE TAHITI
13 AS PIRAE
13 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
13 AS DRAGON
13 AS MANU URA
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 8
2. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA AS PIRAE 5
2. MATHON BENOIT AS TEFANA 5
3. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
3. TEVAEARAI TUNOA AS TEFANA 4
4. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 3
5. BARBE KEVIN AS VENUS 2
5. TAAROAMEA ARIIMANA, YVENS, RAIDEN AS ARUE 2
5. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 2
5. TUTEINA FAREARII KEVIN BSC TEFANA 2
5. TIAOAO JUNIOR, AVERII AS MIRA 2
5. TIAIHO VIRITUA BSC TEFANA 2
5. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS MANU URA 2
5. GUYOT TORIKI, CHARLES BSC TEFANA 2
6. TERAITURI KEVIN AS MIRA 1
6. AVAE-TEHINA WILLIAM, HEIMOANA TEVA IMPORT FUN 1
6. ROO ROOARII AS MANU URA 1
6. TAHI TEHEURA, DAVIDSON TAMARII SKATE PARK ELITE 1
6. WATHIEPEL SAKE JOSUE AS MANU URA 1
6. SAIJIN LEON BOB WAISSA AS MANU URA 1
6. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROO AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. ATANI STANLEY AS VENUS 1
6. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. SAUVOT MAHINUI TETAUIRA AS ARUE 1
6. MARO KITIN AS VENUS 1
6. POUIRA ARIIRATA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. TEHAU ROONUI LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER ELITE 1
6. FAEHAU TEFAI AS VENUS 1
6. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON 1
6. NAUTA TAHAKI AS MANU URA 1
6. MOU RICK AS MIRA 1
6. TINO SMITH AS TEVA IMPORT ELITE 1
6. SALEM HEIRAUARII TIKITAMA ELITE 1
6. WARREN JAY LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER FUN 1
6. PARAUE JEAN-YVES (J) BSC TEFANA 1
6. TEHAAMOANA MELVILL AS TEVA IMPORT ELITE 1
6. ROCHETTE GARRY AS MANU URA 1
6. ARIIOEHAU ARIINUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. JACQ ALEXANDRE CLAUDE AS TEFANA 1
6. LUCAS TAUATUA BSC TEFANA 1
6. TINORUA TEMARII AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

TOUR 1
09/11 PATER AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 1   -   3 AS ARUE
09/11 PATER AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   7 AS TEFANA
10/11 AFAREAITU AS MIRA 1   -   0 AS TIARE HINANO
10/11 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
10/11 PATER AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
05/03 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   3 AS PIRAE
05/03 PATER AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3   -   2 AS DRAGON
10/11 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   5 AS MANU URA
1/4 de Finale
16/03 PATER AS TEFANA 7   -   1 AS ARUE
19/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 4   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
16/03 PATER AS VENUS 8   -   2 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
16/03 PATER AS PIRAE 6   -   3 AS MIRA
1/2 FINALE
01/05 PATER AS VENUS 2   -   0 AS PIRAE
01/05 PATER AS TEFANA 4   -   1 AS MANU URA