# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
0 AS MANU URA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS DRAGON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS ARUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TEVA FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS EXCELSIOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS MATAIEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TEFANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TAIARAPU FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS PAPARA FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS PIRAE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS CENTRAL SPORT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS VENUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL AS VENUS 4
2. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 3
2. MALAKAI JASON KEANU HEIMANA AS VENUS 3
3. BOUBE MATHIS AS VENUS 2
3. JORDAN JEROME AS TEFANA 2
3. SHAN YAN ERIC YOAN DIAN FENG AS TEFANA 2
3. HOATA ARIIHEI, TIAEHAU, MAUI AS TEVA FC 2
4. TEMANUPAIOURA EDDY TERIITITINI AS MANU URA 1
4. ARIIOTIMA MARUARII, JOE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
4. MARAEURA TEMANAHITI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
4. MARIRAI THEOPHILE TURUARII AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
4. POROI MATANUI DANIEL AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
4. CLARK WESLEY, NETI, CHRISTIAN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
4. LEONTIEFF VLADIMIR, ROOARIIOEHAU, JEAN-JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
4. MORGANT HAUROA MANUHANGI AS TEFANA 1
4. HAUATA HEREMOANA AS VENUS 1
4. WAJOKA IMEOTR, METUA, ALBERT AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
4. TENIAU MANA EMILE AS VENUS 1
4. BENNETT KAMALANI TERAINUI AS TEFANA 1
4. LAI-WHITE MANAHAU AS VENUS 1
4. PUHETINI JEFFREY TEVAIARII AS TEFANA 1
4. DEZERVILLE TU'ITERAI AS PIRAE 1
4. FLORES MANOA EDDY OWEN PHILIPPE AS PIRAE 1
4. TAMU MATAARII PIERRE AS PIRAE 1

Calendrier

1ER TOUR
19/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   5 AS CENTRAL SPORT
19/01 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   7 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
19/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 3   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
(FORF)
19/01 PAPEARI AS MATAIEA 0   -   6 AS TEFANA
19/01 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 6   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
23/01 PIRAE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6   -   0 AS TAC
19/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 3   -   1 AS DRAGON
19/01 Stade de Mahina AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   10 AS VENUS
1/4 FINALE - U15
16/02 PAEA AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   1
(3  - 5)
AS CENTRAL SPORT
16/02 PATER AS PIRAE 5   -   2 AS TEVA FC
23/02 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 3   -   3
(7  - 8)
AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
16/02 FAUTAUA AS VENUS 3   -   1 AS TEFANA
1/2 FINALE - U15
06/04 FAUTAUA AS CENTRAL SPORT 3   -   1 AS PIRAE
06/04 FAUTAUA AS VENUS 5   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
FINALE U15
25/05 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 1   -   4 AS VENUS