# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
0 AS MANU URA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS DRAGON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS EXCELSIOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS ARUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS PAPENOO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TAIARAPU FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS CENTRAL SPORT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS PIRAE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS MATAIEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TEFANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS VENUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS PAPARA FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HURI NIUHITI, PASCAL AS ARUE 6
2. TEROROTUA HEIMARU BSC MATAIEA FUN 5
3. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
3. RODIER AXEL, FREDERIC, LAURENT AS TEVA IMPORT ELITE 3
3. TEKAKEOTERAGI TEANUANUA MAHARONUI AS TAIARAPU FC 3
4. TCHEOU ALEXIS AS MATAIEA 2
4. MAIHI RAITEA KENNY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
4. DEANE SIMIONA AS ARUE 2
4. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW SELECTION U16 2
4. TEURUA ARIITEA, ALBERT AS MANU URA 2
4. PANGIER TAHIMANARII MAXIMIN AS TIARE ANANI 2
4. WOLHER RAIHITU AS PIRAE 2
4. LEAU LEVYN AHUTU AS EXCELSIOR 2
5. TETUANUI TAUHANI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. PITO LEON VAIARII AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. O'CONNOR NARII EMMANUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. GIOVANETTI TEMANA, NOLAN, GERONIMO AS TEFANA 1
5. RODIER DORIAN, EMMANUEL, MICHEL AS ARUE 1
5. TETUA HEIMANU, LUDOVIC AS ARUE 1
5. VAIKAU VAHI'ANI, JEREMIE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
5. HANOUX STEEVE RAIMANA AS ARUE 1
5. GYLPHE TEVA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
5. GITTON TEHOTU LOUIS SELECTION U16 1
5. BAKO PIERRE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
5. RAVEA TOAHITI LUC AS TAIARAPU FC 1
5. TEHEIURA ARIIMOANA GERARD AS MANU URA 1
5. MOTTET TAVAI'MANUINA TEREMA CLAUDE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
5. HIKUTINI HEIMATAIKI AS VENUS 1
5. ROO HEIRAU HITINUI AS MANU URA 1
5. TETAUIRA VAIMOANA, JONAS AS DRAGON 1
5. HEUEA PASCAL, TAHIRIURA RANGIROA BEACH SOCCER 1
5. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 1
5. MARAETAATA TAMAHAU JAMES RATIA AS PAPARA FC 1

Calendrier

1ER TOUR
19/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 4   -   1 AS DRAGON
19/01 ARUE AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   5 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
19/01 ARUE AS ARUE 5   -   0 AS PAPENOO
19/01 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   3
(5  - 4)
AS CENTRAL SPORT
19/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 3   -   3
(1  - 2)
AS MATAIEA
19/01 MAHINA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   1
(2  - 4)
AS TEFANA
19/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   1
(4  - 3)
AS PAPARA FC
1/4 FINALE - U18
16/02 PAEA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   6 AS TAIARAPU FC
16/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   0
(6  - 7)
AS VENUS
16/02 PATER AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 3   -   4 AS MATAIEA
16/02 FAUTAUA AS ARUE 4   -   1 AS TEFANA
1/2 FINALE - U18
06/04 FAUTAUA AS ARUE 5   -   0 AS MATAIEA
07/04 PATER AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   2
(2  - 3)
AS VENUS
FINALE U18
25/05 PATER AS ARUE 1   -   2 AS VENUS