# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TIARE HINANO 18 6 5 1 1 11 4 7 0 0 0
2 AS POUMAKA 17 6 4 1 2 10 4 6 0 0 0
3 AS TAMARII TAINUU 12 6 3 3 3 5 3 2 0 0 0
4 RAPA NUI 12 6 3 0 3 8 9 -1 0 0 0
5 AS TIARE TAHITI 11 6 3 2 3 5 6 -1 0 0 0
6 AS JEU. MARQUISIENNE 10 6 3 1 3 8 10 -2 0 0 0
7 AS TRM 0 6 0 0 6 3 14 -11 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MAIRAU ALBERT, HEIARII AS TIARE HINANO 4
1. KOHUMOETINI HONOARII AS POUMAKA 4
2. PATE MUNOZ PETERO RAPA NUI FOOTBALL 3
2. TAERO ANTHONY AS TRM 3
2. TAATA STANLEY AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 3
3. TEINAURI MUERA AS TIARE HINANO 2
3. GERMAIN TOAHITI AS TIARE HINANO 2
3. WAMYTAN MANUTEA AS TAMARII TAINUU 2
3. VII STEPHANE, TAMATI AS TAMARII TAINUU 2
3. VAIAGINA JULIEN, TEIKIHOANUKU AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 2
3. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO JULIO AS POUMAKA 2
4. KIIHAPAA BERNARD AS POUMAKA 1
4. PENA ROBERTO ARAKI RAPA NUI FOOTBALL 1
4. HARING TOHIVEA, REGINALD AS TIARE TAHITI 1
4. POROIAE APERA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
4. PUNU SEVERIN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
4. TAUPOTINI TEHEIARII AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 1
4. JINAKOA DJEISS LOGAN TONY AS TIARE HINANO 1
4. MONTENEGRO MONTINI DIEGO RAPA NUI FOOTBALL 1
4. SWAPP RAIHANI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
4. PAKOMIO ALVAREZ ATAMU RAPA NUI FOOTBALL 1
4. LILLO ARAKI ALEXIS RAPA NUI FOOTBALL 1
4. TERIINOHORAI POUTETAINUI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
4. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE HINANO 1
4. KOMOE ERROL AS POUMAKA 1
4. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 1
4. VALENTIN AATOUA AS POUMAKA 1
4. OTTO KRIS, TIAPU AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 1
4. FIU GABRIEL AS POUMAKA 1
4. TIHONI TETUANUI AS TAMARII TAINUU 1
4. PAOA TUKI DALTON RAPA NUI FOOTBALL 1

Calendrier

J1
07/04 FAUTAUA AS JEU. MARQUISIENNE 1   -   3 AS POUMAKA
07/04 FAUTAUA AS TIARE HINANO 3   -   1 AS TIARE TAHITI
08/04 FAUTAUA RAPA NUI 0   -   2 AS TAMARII TAINUU
J2
08/04 FAUTAUA AS TRM 1   -   3 RAPA NUI
08/04 FAUTAUA AS POUMAKA 1   -   0 AS TIARE TAHITI
08/04 FAUTAUA AS JEU. MARQUISIENNE 0   -   4 AS TIARE HINANO
J3
09/04 FAUTAUA AS TRM 1   -   5 AS JEU. MARQUISIENNE
09/04 FAUTAUA AS TAMARII TAINUU 0   -   0
(2  - 3)
AS TIARE TAHITI
09/04 FAUTAUA RAPA NUI 0   -   2 AS TIARE HINANO
J4
10/04 FAUTAUA AS TAMARII TAINUU 1   -   0 AS TRM
10/04 FAUTAUA AS TIARE HINANO 0   -   2 AS POUMAKA
10/04 FAUTAUA AS TIARE TAHITI 0   -   0
(3  - 4)
AS JEU. MARQUISIENNE
J5
11/04 FAUTAUA AS POUMAKA 1   -   2 RAPA NUI
11/04 FAUTAUA AS TIARE TAHITI 2   -   1 AS TRM
11/04 FAUTAUA AS JEU. MARQUISIENNE 1   -   0 AS TAMARII TAINUU
J6
11/04 FAUTAUA AS TRM 0   -   1 AS TIARE HINANO
11/04 FAUTAUA AS TAMARII TAINUU 1   -   1
(3  - 2)
AS POUMAKA
11/04 FAUTAUA RAPA NUI 2   -   1 AS JEU. MARQUISIENNE
J7
12/04 FAUTAUA AS TIARE TAHITI 2   -   1 RAPA NUI
12/04 FAUTAUA AS POUMAKA 2   -   0 AS TRM
12/04 FAUTAUA AS TIARE HINANO 1   -   1
(2  - 1)
AS TAMARII TAINUU