# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS ST. ETIENNE 16 6 4 0 2 14 7 7 0 0 0
2 AS TEMANAVA 13 6 4 1 2 17 6 11 0 0 4
2 AS MIRA 13 6 5 3 1 18 7 11 0 0 4
4 TAHITI U16 10 6 2 2 4 10 8 2 0 0 0
5 AS SAMINE 10 6 3 1 3 8 9 -1 0 0 0
6 UA HUKA 6 6 3 1 3 8 14 -6 0 0 4
7 RURUTU -4 6 0 0 6 2 26 -24 0 0 4
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HNYEIKONE ALLAN, WALLAIE AS MIRA 10
2. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 6
3. KEUVAHANA TEAKIMAUIUI GAETAN AS SAINT ETIENNE 5
4. TEPEA JEAN BAPTISTE AS MAHAKI FOOTBALL 4
4. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
4. XOWIE NARCISSE, KENJY, HNAIHE AS MIRA 4
5. TOROMONA BRYAN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
5. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
6. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
6. WAJOKA RUBEN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
6. FOURNIER NELSON AS TAIOHAE NUI CLUB 2
6. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
6. TAUMIHAU TU AS SAMINE 2
6. HANERE HITIORA PARE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
6. TANERII MAITERE AS MIRA 2
7. KOHUMOETINI PIERRE AS SAINT ETIENNE 1
7. FAATAHE RODOLPHE AS VENUS TEAM NOWANY 1
7. MII YANNICK, KEREVA COMITE FOOTBALL RURUTU 1
7. VAKI NELSON AS SAINT ETIENNE 1
7. HUNTER PEAUMATARII GLENN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. TAVAITAI LINDSAY, RAIMANO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. GITTON TEHOTU LOUIS SELECTION U16 1
7. TEFAAORA TETAUIRA AS SAMINE 1
7. TEATIU RAYMOND AS MAHAKI FOOTBALL 1
7. TEIKITUMENAVA ARIIOEHAU AS SAINT ETIENNE 1
7. TAUTU ARIINUI AS SAMINE 1
7. TEKOHUOTETUA JONATHAN AS SAINT ETIENNE 1
7. TERIITAUMIHAU IOTEFA AS SAMINE 1
7. KOMOE JONAS OCEANO NAKOHUEUA AS SAINT ETIENNE 1
7. KWONG MANAHERE MARIO WAYGOL AS EXCELSIOR 1
7. CHONG HUE STEEVY AS SAMINE 1
7. PENEHATA TEROGOMAIHITI SELECTION U16 1
7. TERIITAUMIHAU TUARII EPHARAIMA AS SAMINE 1
7. BOUKROUMA SOFIENE TEIKI AS TEFANA 1
7. TEFAAORA HEIFARA AS SAMINE 1
7. TEREINO KENJHY NATUA AS MAHAKI FOOTBALL 1
7. TIAOAO JUNIOR, AVERII AS MIRA 1
7. MARAEURA XAVIER AS MIRA 1

Calendrier

J1
07/04 FAUTAUA AS ST. ETIENNE 1   -   2 UA HUKA
07/04 FAUTAUA AS TEMANAVA 1   -   1
(1  - 2)
AS MIRA
08/04 FAUTAUA TAHITI U16 4   -   0 RURUTU
J2
08/04 FAUTAUA AS SAMINE 1   -   2 TAHITI U16
08/04 FAUTAUA UA HUKA 1   -   5 AS MIRA
08/04 FAUTAUA AS ST. ETIENNE 2   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J3
09/04 FAUTAUA AS TEMANAVA 5   -   0 RURUTU
09/04 FAUTAUA AS MIRA 1   -   1
(3  - 2)
TAHITI U16
09/04 FAUTAUA UA HUKA 1   -   3 AS SAMINE
J4
10/04 FAUTAUA RURUTU 0   -   2 AS SAMINE
10/04 FAUTAUA AS TEMANAVA 4   -   1 UA HUKA
10/04 FAUTAUA AS MIRA 4   -   0 AS ST. ETIENNE
J5
10/04 FAUTAUA RURUTU 2   -   5 AS MIRA
10/04 FAUTAUA AS SAMINE 0   -   2 AS ST. ETIENNE
10/04 FAUTAUA TAHITI U16 2   -   4 AS TEMANAVA
J6
11/04 FAUTAUA AS MIRA 2   -   2
(4  - 5)
AS SAMINE
11/04 FAUTAUA AS ST. ETIENNE 8   -   0 RURUTU
11/04 FAUTAUA UA HUKA 1   -   1
(6  - 5)
TAHITI U16
J7
12/04 FAUTAUA AS SAMINE 0   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
12/04 FAUTAUA TAHITI U16 0   -   1 AS ST. ETIENNE
12/04 FAUTAUA RURUTU 0   -   2 UA HUKA