# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 FUTSAL FAKARAVA 20 6 5 0 1 22 11 11 0 0 0
2 FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 16 6 4 0 2 30 19 11 0 0 0
3 FUTSAL TUMARAA 16 6 4 0 2 22 15 7 0 0 0
4 FUTSAL TAHAA 1 13 6 3 1 3 23 15 8 0 0 0
5 FUTSAL MANIHI 11 6 3 2 3 19 25 -6 0 0 0
6 AS REAO 4 6 1 0 5 18 33 -15 0 0 0
7 FUTSAL RAIVAVAE 2 6 1 1 5 10 26 -16 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. PUHIA KEN-SOU AS OTEMANU 12
2. BARSINAS FRANCOIS xavier PEAHIATUA FUTSAL MANIHI 7
2. TAMA TEIHOARII RAROMATAI PRODUCT 7
3. MARO GLENN HAUNUI JEAN-MARIE JUNIOR FUTSAL FAKARAVA 6
3. TEURUA MARTIN AS REAO 6
3. TAUPUA HIRIA ROMAIN FUTSAL FAKARAVA 6
3. MOEINO YANNICK TEIKI TEAM TERAPU 6
4. BOUKANSA KEN NOHORAI TEAM TERAPU 5
4. PUTOA BRYAN DANIEL TAMA AS SAMINE 5
5. HAAPUEA DERRY, MATAI FUTSAL FAKARAVA 4
5. TEHAHE NARII AS OTEMANU 4
5. VII RAIMANA RAROMATAI PRODUCT 4
6. BRESCIA JULIEN AS OTEMANU 3
6. PUHIA ARIIHAU AS OTEMANU 3
6. TEEHU MATAHOI ARIIMATA 3
6. KEHAPUIA GABRIEL IOANE AS REAO 3
6. HEITARAURI HEREARII AIE GEORGES AS VENUS 3
6. KAPIKURA PANIHAU, GIRAUD BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 3
6. TEHAU RIQUET, HEINUI, LUCAS AS REAO 3
6. TAEREA MANARII, ROBERTINO TEAM TERAPU 3
6. TEURA RICHARD TEAM TERAPU 3
6. UTIA TAMANUIRAU LEONARD FUTSAL MANIHI 3
7. TORIKI RENUI FUTSAL MANIHI 2
7. TETUA TAAROA FUTSAL MANIHI 2
7. MIHURAA TAIAU RAROMATAI PRODUCT 2
7. MANAORE MOANA MATIRA 2
7. IPUTOA MATAITI FUTSAL FAKARAVA 2
7. UTIA MARUAKE ORAMA FUTSAL MANIHI 2
7. FAURA KEN FUTSAL MANIHI 2
7. TEPATIANO LAURENT SAMBAY ONA TERA 2
7. TEMAIANA MANA TEAM TERAPU 2
7. TOAE MARTIN MATOHI FUTSAL FAKARAVA 2
7. PUHIA MARAETEFAU AS OTEMANU 2
8. TEHUIOTOA IOASA FUTSAL TUMARAA 1
8. MAPUHI TONY JUNIOR ROZAN FUTSAL MANIHI 1
8. FAARA PATRICK ARIIMATA 1
8. HANERE JEAN NAEHU TEAM TERAPU 1
8. ROCHETTE HAUREVA FUTSAL FAKARAVA 1
8. TINOMOE JAMES TEAM VEENA 1
8. DEGUERTO ALEX AS OTEMANU 1
8. TSHONFO AYEE SEBASTIEN ARUE FUTSAL FAKARAVA 1
8. PAAEHO METUI, RUBEN ARIIMATA 1
8. NUUPURE TUTEA RAROMATAI PRODUCT 1
8. TUTAVAE TAHIARII JEUNESSE FAAA 1
8. VIRIAMU JOHNNY HEIPUARENA HAMUTA VAL 1
8. UTIA HEIARII, TOROMONA AS REAO 1
8. HEITARAURI HERENUI JUNIOR TAMARII RAIRUA 1
8. PUHIA DAVID AS OTEMANU 1
8. TEAOTEA TUTAVAE MARTIN RAROMATAI PRODUCT 1
8. MARAKAI-RAURI TEHORUE ALPHONSE NARII TEAM TERAPU 1

Calendrier

J1
08/04 JT FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 6   -   3 AS REAO
08/04 JT FUTSAL TUMARAA 4   -   1 FUTSAL RAIVAVAE
08/04 JT FUTSAL MANIHI 4   -   2 FUTSAL FAKARAVA
J2
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TUMARAA 3   -   6 FUTSAL BORA BORA 1
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL RAIVAVAE 1   -   3 AS REAO
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TAHAA 1 1   -   1
(2  - 3)
FUTSAL MANIHI
J3
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 4   -   2 FUTSAL RAIVAVAE
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE AS REAO 3   -   4 FUTSAL TUMARAA
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL FAKARAVA 2   -   1 FUTSAL TAHAA 1
J4
10/04 DRAGON FUTSAL MANIHI 4   -   11 FUTSAL BORA BORA 1
10/04 DRAGON FUTSAL FAKARAVA 8   -   3 AS REAO
10/04 DRAGON FUTSAL TAHAA 1 1   -   7 FUTSAL TUMARAA
J5
10/04 DRAGON FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 2   -   3 FUTSAL FAKARAVA
10/04 DRAGON AS REAO 2   -   4 FUTSAL MANIHI
10/04 DRAGON FUTSAL RAIVAVAE 0   -   6 FUTSAL TAHAA 1
J6
11/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TAHAA 1 4   -   1 FUTSAL BORA BORA 1
11/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL MANIHI 1   -   4 FUTSAL TUMARAA
11/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL FAKARAVA 4   -   1 FUTSAL RAIVAVAE
J7
11/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE AS REAO 4   -   10 FUTSAL TAHAA 1
11/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TUMARAA 0   -   3 FUTSAL FAKARAVA
11/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL RAIVAVAE 5   -   5
(2  - 1)
FUTSAL MANIHI