# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 FUTSAL PUEU 1 20 6 5 0 1 18 13 5 0 0 0
2 FUTSAL BORA BORA 2 16 6 4 0 2 14 10 4 0 0 0
3 FUTSAL RAPA 2 14 6 4 1 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0
4 FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 14 6 4 1 2 20 13 7 0 0 0
5 TAHITI M20 9 6 2 1 4 15 15 0 0 0 0
6 FUTSAL HAO 2 4 6 1 0 5 12 22 -10 0 0 0
7 FUTSAL MOOREA 1 4 6 1 3 5 13 18 -5 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. BEA TETUA, ETIENNE FUTSAL RAPA 2 6
2. TEIKITEEPUPUNI HEREMANA AUGUSTE FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 5
2. YIM TAY CHEUNG JEAN-PAUL, RUTA, LEONARD AS JPH 5
2. STERGIOS TAUIRARII, STERIOS TAMARII VARARI 5
3. OGER ADRIEN OLYMPIQUE PAPETOAI 4
3. PANI TEMAUI TEMAURI VALLEE 4
3. YE-ON HENRI VETEATERAI PUNARII VAVAU FUTSAL 4
3. TCHEOU HIVA CHENG WILFRED VAVAU FUTSAL 4
3. RAPAE WILLIAM (J) AOMA 4
3. TOOFA REIA JACKY AOMA 4
3. FAITO TANOA AOMA 4
4. PAVAOUAU KAMAKE KARL AS JPH 3
4. TUTEINA ANAPA RAITUA TAHITI M20 3
4. LO HEIMATA MOANAHERE VAVAU FUTSAL 3
4. FAEHAU TEREVA ROWIN JASON TAHITI M20 3
5. PIHAHUNA TUARII CHARLES TEMAURI VALLEE 2
5. TIORI HAUTERAI VAVAU FUTSAL 2
5. TUTEINA RUAREI TAHITI M20 2
5. MAIHURI TUTEHAUARII AOMA 2
5. LUCAS MATHIAS TEMAURI VALLEE 2
5. GANAHOA TEMATATERAGI JOEL TEMAURI VALLEE 2
5. HAAPII TOA TAMARII VARARI 2
5. LENOIR TENERIO TEMAURI VALLEE 2
5. TUTE TAMATOA TAHITI M20 2
5. TIORI PAUL ISAIA VAVAU FUTSAL 2
6. TERIITETOOFA TEMATAUA AS JPH 1
6. TEVERO MARCEL TEMAURI VALLEE 1
6. TIAIHO PENIERA FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 1
6. TIEN WAH GASTON AOMA 1
6. FAARAHIA HEIMANA OLYMPIQUE PAPETOAI 1
6. VAHIMARAE NICK TEMARAMA VAVAU FUTSAL 1
6. PATIA EMILE HEIRANI AOMA 1
6. LENOIR TETURU SIMON TEMAURI VALLEE 1
6. TAKAMOANA FREDERIC, TUARUE AS PAPARA FC 1
6. TEMUTU JEAN ATAMU TAHITI M20 1
6. ANGIA MAUNGAROA OMOSE REMY FUTSAL RAPA 2 1
6. WARREN CHRISTIAN YOUNG ANDY BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 1
6. TEMAURI JACLYN UMATEU AOMA 1
6. HUTIA NORTON VAVAU FUTSAL 1
6. KAVERA KEALI'I KEAHOU MARC TAHITI M20 1
6. RAPAE WILLY TEATA AOMA 1
6. ARIITAATA TARONA FUTSAL MOOREA 1 1
6. WONG YANN, TAHURAI AS VENUS TUAURU 1
6. MOEROA ROMEO CHARLES TEMAEVA AS JPH 1
6. TEHAHE-PIHAHUNA MOEROA AS JPH 1

Calendrier

J1
06/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAHITI M20 0   -   1 FUTSAL RAPA 2
06/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 3   -   3
(4  - 3)
FUTSAL MOOREA 1
08/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PUEU 1 3   -   2 FUTSAL HAO 2
J2
06/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL RAPA 2 1   -   0 FUTSAL PAPEETE 1
06/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL BORA BORA 2 1   -   2 FUTSAL PUEU 1
06/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL MOOREA 1 3   -   3
(3  - 2)
TAHITI M20
J3
08/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL HAO 2 3   -   2 FUTSAL MOOREA 1
08/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL RAPA 2 0   -   3 FUTSAL BORA BORA 2
08/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PUEU 1 1   -   3 FUTSAL PAPEETE 1
J4
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL HAO 2 0   -   2 FUTSAL RAPA 2
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL MOOREA 1 2   -   4 FUTSAL BORA BORA 2
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAHITI M20 2   -   3 FUTSAL PUEU 1
J5
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL RAPA 2 1   -   1
(1  - 0)
FUTSAL MOOREA 1
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL BORA BORA 2 3   -   2 FUTSAL HAO 2
09/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 6   -   2 TAHITI M20
J6
10/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PUEU 1 5   -   3 FUTSAL RAPA 2
10/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 1   -   3 FUTSAL BORA BORA 2
10/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAHITI M20 5   -   2 FUTSAL HAO 2
J7
11/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL BORA BORA 2 0   -   3 TAHITI M20
11/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL HAO 2 3   -   7 FUTSAL PAPEETE 1
11/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL MOOREA 1 2   -   4 FUTSAL PUEU 1