# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 FUTSAL PIRAE 2 19 6 5 2 1 31 17 14 0 0 0
2 FUTSAL FAAA 2 15 6 4 2 2 19 11 8 0 0 0
3 FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 14 6 4 1 2 24 18 6 0 0 0
4 FUTSAL MAHINA 1 12 6 3 3 3 15 14 1 0 0 0
5 FUTSAL PUEU 2 9 6 3 3 3 18 19 -1 0 0 0
6 FUTSAL PAPARA 2 9 6 2 1 4 24 27 -3 0 0 0
7 FUTSAL TAIARAPU 0 6 0 0 6 16 41 -25 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. ISAIA NICOLAS JEUNESSE APEA 13
2. MAI JUDIGAEL TEAM BERNIERE 10
3. TEREUA NARIIHAU BRANDON FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 7
4. TIATOA TERAITUA AS VENUS HITIMAHANA 6
4. MAI JOSHUA EMMANUEL REIA TEAM BERNIERE 6
5. DELIGNY HIRO JOEL TAC FUTSAL 5
5. HURI RAUTINI FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 5
5. TERIIMIRO ROONUIREREATUA TEMATA TEAM OUTLAW 5
6. MANUTAHI FAATURIA, JEAN-PIERRE FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 4
6. TERIINOHOAPUAITERAI HEIMANA TEAM TEROMA 4
6. TERE TETUANUI EDGAR FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 4
6. TERIITAHI TOREA FABIEN FUTSAL TAIARAPU 4
6. KEHA PORICAPO, GAETAN TEAM BERNIERE 4
6. VAHIMARAE TEAHI TUNUI MURINUI STEEVENS TEAM BERNIERE 4
6. PATER ROTUI FERDINAND JEUNESSE TEAM TE ANUANUA 4
6. TIITAE JEAN MARC JEUNESSE TEAM TE ANUANUA 4
7. TEARAIMOANA ROBERTO FUTSAL TAIARAPU 3
7. PAHEROO TEUIRA FUTSAL PUEU 2 3
7. TEUA RUATEA RENJI GUSTAVE TEAM TEROMA 3
7. AH-LO MOANA JEAN-LOUIS TEMOUI TEAM TEROMA 3
7. MO EDDY, RAIHAU BSC GREEN WARRIORS ELITE 3
7. HAAPA LEON TUTAMATAUIARII TEAM TEROMA 3
7. MAI JEAN-PIERRE ALPHONSE TEAM BERNIERE 3
7. TEREROA LOIC TEIHO ALFRED JEUNESSE TEAM TE ANUANUA 3
8. TEORU HEIMANA AS VENUS HITIMAHANA 2
8. TEMUTU JEROME PHILIPPE TEAM TEROMA 2
8. TINITUA BILLY, TUTEARII, MANARII FUTSAL PIRAE 2 2
8. TAIEMOEARO TEPUATEAIPU TEAM BERNIERE 2
8. HURI MANARII RAMOND FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 2
8. FAATAHE ALAIN AS VENUS HITIMAHANA 2
8. TAPATOA TEREVA TEAM TEROMA 2
8. UTIA HITINUI JEUNESSE TEAM TE ANUANUA 2
8. TEPAKO ADELPHE, TEVAIRUA, JEAN JEUNESSE APEA 2
8. CHEUNG VAIROTO JEUNESSE APEA 2
9. TEORU WILLY AS VENUS HITIMAHANA 1
9. HANERE RAIHAU, KEVIN AS VENUS HITIMAHANA 1
9. MOU MAURI GEORGES JEUNESSE APEA 1
9. AVAEORU LAYTON HEIMATA FUTSAL TAIARAPU 1
9. TERIITEHAU TAUIARII ALAN FUTSAL PUEU 2 1
9. HOKAUPOKO ALEXIS, TUHOE TEAM TEROMA 1
9. METUAARO RAIMANA TEAM TEROMA 1
9. HUTIA KARL, HANS FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 1
9. PUNUA JONAS TITARA FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 1

Calendrier

J1
06/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL MAHINA 1 2   -   2
(1  - 0)
FUTSAL PIRAE 2
06/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 5   -   3 FUTSAL TAIARAPU
06/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL FAAA 2 3   -   1 FUTSAL PAPARA 2
J2
07/04 JT FUTSAL PUEU 2 2   -   2
(0  - 1)
FUTSAL FAAA 2
07/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 3   -   3
(1  - 0)
FUTSAL MAHINA 1
07/04 DRAGON FUTSAL TAIARAPU 3   -   6 FUTSAL PIRAE 2
J3
08/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PIRAE 2 6   -   2 FUTSAL PAPEETE 3
08/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL MAHINA 1 4   -   2 FUTSAL TAIARAPU
08/04 JT FUTSAL PAPARA 2 2   -   2
(4  - 5)
FUTSAL PUEU 2
J4
09/04 DRAGON FUTSAL FAAA 2 0   -   1 FUTSAL MAHINA 1
09/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PAPARA 2 3   -   8 FUTSAL PIRAE 2
09/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PUEU 2 2   -   5 FUTSAL PAPEETE 3
J5
09/04 DRAGON FUTSAL MAHINA 1 3   -   5 FUTSAL PAPARA 2
09/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PIRAE 2 3   -   3
(1  - 0)
FUTSAL FAAA 2
09/04 DRAGON FUTSAL TAIARAPU 2   -   6 FUTSAL PUEU 2
J6
10/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PUEU 2 2   -   2
(1  - 0)
FUTSAL MAHINA 1
10/04 DRAGON FUTSAL FAAA 2 4   -   2 FUTSAL PAPEETE 3
10/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PAPARA 2 13   -   4 FUTSAL TAIARAPU
J7
11/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PIRAE 2 6   -   4 FUTSAL PUEU 2
11/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 7   -   0 FUTSAL PAPARA 2
11/04 DRAGON FUTSAL TAIARAPU 2   -   7 FUTSAL FAAA 2