# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS VENUS 33 11 6 4 1 26 12 14 0 0 0
2 AS CENTRAL 33 11 6 4 1 40 20 20 0 0 0
3 AS PIRAE 31 11 6 2 3 34 22 12 0 0 0
4 AS T.TAHITI 31 11 6 2 3 28 17 11 0 0 0
5 AS TEFANA 31 11 6 2 3 23 17 6 0 0 0
6 AS MANU URA 30 11 5 4 2 16 9 7 0 0 0
7 AS DRAGON 28 11 5 3 3 30 26 4 0 0 1
8 AS JT 16 11 1 2 8 13 30 -17 0 0 0
9 AS TAIARAPU FC 15 11 1 1 9 14 39 -25 0 0 0
10 AS ARUE 13 11 0 2 9 13 45 -32 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 16
2. HOROI JESS AS CENTRAL SPORT 15
3. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 11
4. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROO AS TIARE TAHITI 9
5. TISSOT FRED AS CENTRAL SPORT 8
5. TETAUIRA TAMATOA,JACQUES AS DRAGON 8
5. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON 8
6. MATHON BENOIT AS TEFANA 6
6. FIRIAPU KARL, TARIO AS TIARE TAHITI 6
6. TEHAU LORENZO (J) AS CENTRAL SPORT 6
7. TEHAU ROONUI AS DRAGON 5
7. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS MANU URA 5
7. LABASTE TEARII AS PIRAE 5
7. SAUVOT MAHINUI TETAUIRA AS ARUE 5
8. ROCHETTE GARRY AS MANU URA 4
8. KWONG HEINUI AS CENTRAL SPORT 4
8. CUNY MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 4
8. TEHURITAUA TEVAIROA AS TIARE TAHITI 4
8. TEHAU ALVIN (J) AS TEFANA 4
8. TEIHOTU ARIIHEI AS PIRAE 4
9. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS TAIARAPU FC 3
9. TAUHIRO HIRO AS ARUE 3
9. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TIARE TAHITI 3
9. NAUTA TAHAKI AS MANU URA 3
9. WONG AYMERIC, HOANUI AS ARUE 3
9. BOUREBARE HEIMANO, DONOVAN AS TEFANA 3
9. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA AS PIRAE 3
9. GUYOT TORIKI, CHARLES AS TEFANA 3
9. VIVI YANN AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
10. HEITAA MAURI AS VENUS 2
10. CHONVANT ROBERT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
10. HNANYINE SAMUEL AS DRAGON 2
10. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON AS DRAGON 2
10. LEDUC LOGAN, CHARLES, HENRI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
10. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
10. AMAU RAMANUI, PAKEKE AS VENUS 2
10. HAUATA MANUARII, RYAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
10. TIATIA TAUMIHAU, JACQUOT AS TEFANA 2
10. MAPERI HEIARII ,JEAN-LOUIS AS TIARE TAHITI 2
10. TETUANUITEFARERII STEVEN, RAIHAU AS PIRAE 2
10. REID HITIAU, JACOB AS TAIARAPU FC 2
10. VERNAUDON MOETAI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
10. SALEM HEIRAUARII AS PIRAE 2
10. GRAGLIA SYLVAIN AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
10. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
11. VONGEY ROY DANIEL AS PIRAE 1
11. BOUBE HUGO AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
11. HAUATA TEATAURA AS DRAGON 1
11. COURTADE ROMAIN CLAUDE ALAIN HERVE AS DRAGON 1
11. MARO KITIN AS VENUS 1
11. PARKER HUIMANA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
11. TUPEA HEITINI AS MANU URA 1
11. TAAROAMEA ARIIMANA, YVENS, RAIDEN AS ARUE 1
11. TAUHA HUBERT AS DRAGON 1
11. TAUOTAHA NICK REIATUA NOHOARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. CHANG KOEI CHANG JEAN CLAUDE AS TEFANA 1
11. HANERE RAIVARU AS PIRAE 1
11. TETUANUI RAIMANA, FRANCOIS AS DRAGON 1
11. YAKEULA ERANIO AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
11. TUTEINA FAREARII KEVIN AS TEFANA 1
11. PITO THIBAULT AS TEFANA 1
11. TERIITAU ARIIHAU AS PIRAE 1
11. TAVAITAI HEIVAI WILSON AS PIRAE 1
11. GRAFFE TUPU AS MANU URA 1
11. ROO ROOARII AS MANU URA 1
11. LUCAS TAUATUA AS TEFANA 1
11. TINO SMITH AS MANU URA 1
11. TEHAAMOANA CYRILLE AS PIRAE 1
11. PAITIA CLAYTON AS ARUE 1
11. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA AS PIRAE 1
11. GREIG KEANAU AS DRAGON 1
11. TIATOA TUMARAGI AS PIRAE 1
11. PAAMA MATATIA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
11. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
11. TIRAO TAHUHUTERANI DAPHNIS AS TAIARAPU FC 1
11. FAEHAU TEFAI AS VENUS 1
11. TETAUIRA RAIAMANU AS VENUS 1
11. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 1
11. GITTON LOUIS, TEHOTU SELECTION U16 1
11. LEMAIRE TERIITEANAU, MIHIMANA AS TEFANA 1
11. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE AS VENUS 1
11. POMA Pothin, Therry, James, Tein AS VENUS 1
11. ROUSSEAU TAVARARO VAROA EMMANUERA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
28/09 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   4 AS PIRAE
28/09 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS CENTRAL
28/09 PATER AS JT 2   -   2 AS TEFANA
29/09 PATER AS VENUS 3   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
29/09 PATER AS DRAGON 1   -   3 AS MANU URA
J2 PHASE 1
04/10 PATER AS TEFANA 3   -   1 AS ARUE
05/10 MAHINA AS VENUS 6   -   0 AS JT
05/10 PATER AS DRAGON 6   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
05/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 3   -   3 AS MANU URA
06/10 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 1   -   2 AS PIRAE
J3 PHASE 1
12/10 PAEA AS TEFANA 3   -   2 AS DRAGON
12/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   0 AS JT
12/10 PATER AS PIRAE 3   -   5 AS CENTRAL
13/10 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 3   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
12/10 PATER AS ARUE 2   -   2 AS VENUS
J4 PHASE 1
19/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   0 AS PIRAE
19/10 MAHINA AS VENUS 6   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC
19/10 PATER AS DRAGON 5   -   3 AS ARUE
19/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   0 AS TEFANA
20/10 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 2   -   0 AS JT
J5 PHASE 1
25/10 PATER AS PIRAE 2   -   2 AS TEFANA
25/10 PATER AS DRAGON 1   -   1 AS VENUS
26/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
27/10 PATER AS ARUE 2   -   5 AS T.TAHITI
27/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 3   -   1 AS JT
J6 PHASE 1
30/10 PATER AS PIRAE 1   -   5 AS VENUS
03/11 PATER AS ARUE 1   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
02/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   0 AS TEFANA
03/11 PATER AS CENTRAL 3   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
03/11 PATER AS DRAGON 4   -   3 AS JT
J7 PHASE 1
16/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   0 AS CENTRAL
04/12 PATER AS TEFANA 2   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
17/11 PATER AS MANU URA 1   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
17/11 PATER AS JT 6   -   0 AS ARUE
04/12 PATER AS DRAGON 3   -   3 AS PIRAE
J8 PHASE 1
23/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 0   -   0 AS MANU URA
23/11 PATER AS JT 0   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
24/11 PATER AS TEFANA 2   -   5 AS T.TAHITI
23/11 PATER AS PIRAE 5   -   3 AS ARUE
24/11 PATER AS CENTRAL 4   -   4 AS DRAGON
J9 PHASE 1
30/11 PAEA AS TEFANA 1   -   0 AS VENUS
30/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   0 AS ARUE
01/12 PATER AS DRAGON 0   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
01/12 PATER AS JT 0   -   6 AS PIRAE
01/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 6   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
J1 PHASE 2
07/12 PAEA AS TEFANA 4   -   1 AS JT
07/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 8   -   0 AS ARUE
07/12 PATER AS PIRAE 5   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
07/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   1 AS DRAGON
08/12 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 1   -   1 AS VENUS
J2 PHASE 2
14/12 PAEA AS ARUE 1   -   4 AS TEFANA
14/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   2 AS CENTRAL
14/12 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   3 AS DRAGON
11/12 MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   0 AS JT
15/12 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 1   -   3 AS PIRAE
J3 PHASE 2
21/12 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS ARUE
21/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 21h15 AS JT
22/12 PATER AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS T.TAHITI
22/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 16h15 AS PIRAE
21/12 PAEA AS DRAGON 19h00 AS TEFANA
J4 PHASE 2
11/01 PATER AS PIRAE 19h00 AS MANU URA
11/01 PATER AS TEFANA 21h15 AS CENTRAL
11/01 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS VENUS
12/01 PATER AS JT 14h00 AS T.TAHITI
12/01 PATER AS ARUE 16h15 AS DRAGON
J5 PHASE 2
18/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS DRAGON
18/01 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS MANU URA
18/01 PATER AS JT 19h00 AS CENTRAL
18/01 PATER AS TEFANA 21h15 AS PIRAE
19/01 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 14h00 AS ARUE
J6 PHASE 2
25/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS PIRAE
25/01 PATER AS JT 19h00 AS DRAGON
25/01 PATER AS TEFANA 21h15 AS MANU URA
26/01 PATER AS CENTRAL 14h00 AS T.TAHITI
26/01 PATER AS ARUE 16h15 AS TAIARAPU FC
J7 PHASE 2
29/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS TEFANA
29/01 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS CENTRAL
08/02 PATER AS PIRAE 19h00 AS JT
08/02 PATER AS ARUE 21h15 AS MANU URA
09/02 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 14h00 AS DRAGON
J8 PHASE 2
01/02 PAEA AS JT 19h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
01/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 21h15 AS VENUS
01/02 PATER AS ARUE 19h00 AS PIRAE
01/02 PATER AS DRAGON 21h15 AS CENTRAL
02/02 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 14h00 AS TEFANA
J9 PHASE 2
22/02 PATER AS ARUE 19h00 AS JT
22/02 PATER AS PIRAE 21h15 AS DRAGON
23/02 PATER AS MANU URA 14h00 AS T.TAHITI
22/02 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS TEFANA
23/02 PATER AS CENTRAL 18h30 AS VENUS
J1 PHASE 3
01/03 PATER AS ARUE 19h00 AS CENTRAL
01/03 PATER AS TEFANA 21h15 AS JT
01/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 19h30 AS DRAGON
01/03 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS PIRAE
02/03 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 14h00 AS VENUS
J2 PHASE 3
08/03 PATER AS ARUE 19h00 AS TEFANA
08/03 PATER AS CENTRAL 21h15 AS MANU URA
09/03 PATER AS PIRAE 14h00 AS T.TAHITI
09/03 PATER AS JT 16h15 AS VENUS
09/03 PATER AS DRAGON 18h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
J3 PHASE 3
22/03 PAEA AS JT 19h00 AS MANU URA
22/03 PAEA AS TEFANA 21h15 AS DRAGON
22/03 PATER AS ARUE 19h00 AS VENUS
22/03 PATER AS PIRAE 21h15 AS CENTRAL
23/03 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J4 PHASE 3
29/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h31 AS TAIARAPU FC
30/03 PATER AS DRAGON 14h00 AS ARUE
30/03 PATER AS PIRAE 16h15 AS MANU URA
30/03 PATER AS CENTRAL 18h30 AS TEFANA
30/03 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 14h00 AS JT
J5 PHASE 3
05/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS DRAGON
05/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 19h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
06/04 PATER AS ARUE 14h00 AS T.TAHITI
06/04 PATER AS JT 16h15 AS CENTRAL
06/04 PATER AS TEFANA 18h30 AS PIRAE
J6 PHASE 3
18/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 19h30 AS TEFANA
18/04 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS ARUE
18/04 PATER AS DRAGON 19h00 AS JT
18/04 PATER AS PIRAE 21h15 AS VENUS
20/04 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 14h00 AS CENTRAL
J7 PHASE 3
26/04 PAEA AS TEFANA 19h00 AS VENUS
26/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 21h15 AS ARUE
27/04 PATER AS DRAGON 14h00 AS T.TAHITI
27/04 PATER AS JT 16h15 AS PIRAE
27/04 PATER AS CENTRAL 18h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
J8 PHASE 3
10/05 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS MANU URA
10/05 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS JT
10/05 PATER AS PIRAE 19h00 AS ARUE
10/05 PATER AS CENTRAL 21h15 AS DRAGON
11/05 PATER AS TEFANA 14h00 AS T.TAHITI
J9 PHASE 3
17/05 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS CENTRAL
17/05 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 20h00 AS TEFANA
17/05 PATER AS JT 19h00 AS ARUE
17/05 PATER AS DRAGON 21h15 AS PIRAE
18/05 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 14h00 AS MANU URA