# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS VENUS 81 25 16 8 1 75 26 49 0 0 0
2 AS T.TAHITI 73 24 15 4 5 64 32 32 0 0 0
3 AS TEFANA 71 24 14 5 5 62 34 28 0 0 0
4 AS PIRAE 67 24 13 4 7 66 44 22 0 0 0
5 AS CENTRAL 65 23 12 6 5 73 40 33 0 0 0
6 AS DRAGON 60 23 12 3 8 58 43 15 0 0 2
7 AS MANU URA 58 25 9 6 10 42 42 0 0 0 0
8 AS JT 37 24 3 4 17 31 57 -26 0 0 0
9 AS ARUE 32 24 2 2 20 25 107 -82 0 0 0
10 AS TAIARAPU FC 32 24 2 2 20 38 109 -71 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI BSC GREEN WARRIORS 41
2. TAU SANDRO MANU BSC TIKI TAMA 25
3. TISSOT FRED LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 21
4. MATHON BENOIT AS TEFANA 20
5. HOROI JESS AS CENTRAL SPORT 17
6. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS BSC GREEN WARRIORS 15
7. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROO AS TIARE TAHITI 13
8. ROCHETTE GARRY AS MANU URA 12
8. TETAUIRA TAMATOA,JACQUES BSC GREEN WARRIORS 12
8. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 12
9. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 11
10. GRAGLIA SYLVAIN AS CENTRAL SPORT 10
10. FIRIAPU KARL, TARIO AS TIARE TAHITI 10
10. TEHURITAUA TEVAIROA AS TIARE TAHITI 10
11. CUNY MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 9
12. FAEHAU TEFAI AS VENUS 8
12. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 8
13. WONG AYMERIC, HOANUI AS ARUE 7
13. TEHAU ALVIN (J) AS TEFANA 7
13. VOIRIN WILLIAM AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 7
13. TAURUA MARII AS TIARE TAHITI 7
13. TEHAU ROONUI AS DRAGON 7
13. TEHAU LORENZO (J) AS CENTRAL SPORT 7
14. VERNAUDON MOETAI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6
14. VIVI YANN AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6
14. LABASTE TEARII BSC TIKI TAMA 6
14. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA BSC TIKI TAMA 6
15. VAHIRUA MARAMA KEVIN AS DRAGON 5
15. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA BSC TIKI TAMA 5
15. SAUVOT MAHINUI TETAUIRA AS ARUE 5
15. TEIHOTU ARIIHEI AS PIRAE 5
15. KWONG HEINUI AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
15. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS TAIARAPU FC 5
15. HNANYINE SAMUEL AS DRAGON 5
15. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 5
15. TAUHA HUBERT LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 5
15. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TIARE TAHITI 5
15. MAPERI HEIARII ,JEAN-LOUIS AS TIARE TAHITI 5
16. BOUBE HUGO AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4
16. AMAU RAMANUI, PAKEKE AS VENUS 4
16. HANERE RAIVARU BSC TIKI TAMA 4
16. ROO ROOARII AS MANU URA 4
16. WATHIEPEL SAKE JOSUE AS MANU URA 4
17. BOUREBARE HEIMANO, DONOVAN AS TEFANA 3
17. GUYOT TORIKI, CHARLES AS TEFANA 3
17. HEITAA MAURI AS VENUS 3
17. GUILLOUX HIRIA AS TIARE TAHITI 3
17. ATANI STANLEY AS VENUS 3
17. MARO KITIN AS VENUS 3
17. HAUATA MANUARII, RYAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
17. ANEI TEATA AS TIARE TAHITI 3
17. TAUOTAHA NICK REIATUA NOHOARII AS TIARE TAHITI 3
17. TAUHIRO HIRO AS ARUE 3
17. CHANG KOEI CHANG JEAN CLAUDE AS TEFANA 3
17. TIATIA TAUMIHAU, JACQUOT AS TEFANA 3
17. TETUANUITEFARERII STEVEN, RAIHAU AS PIRAE 3
17. LUCAS TAUATUA AS TEFANA 3
17. RAVEA TOAHITI LUC AS TAIARAPU FC 3
17. NAUTA TAHAKI AS MANU URA 3
17. TINO SMITH FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 3
17. GREIG KEANAU AS DRAGON 3
18. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 2
18. HIKUTINI HEIMATAIKI AS VENUS 2
18. SALEM HEIRAUARII BSC TIKI TAMA 2
18. TAVANAE HEIARII BSC MATAIEA ELITE 2
18. TEHINA WILLIAM, HEIMOANA AS ARUE 2
18. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE BSC GREEN WARRIORS 2
18. POMA Pothin, Therry, James, Tein BSC MATAIEA ELITE 2
18. KRISSIAN Raffi AS TEFANA 2
18. LAMBERT RUPEA AS PIRAE 2
18. CHONVANT ROBERT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
18. LEDUC LOGAN, CHARLES, HENRI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
18. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
18. BIERGE JACQUES OLIVIER AS ARUE 2
18. JORDAN TEVIARAI AS TEFANA 2
18. YAKEULA ERANIO AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
18. ARANEDA BENAVIDES DIEGO, ANTONIO AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
18. TERIITAU ARIIHAU BSC TIKI TAMA 2
18. JACQ ALEXANDRE CLAUDE AS TEFANA 2
18. TETUANUI RAIMANA, FRANCOIS AS TAIARAPU FC 2
18. TEHAAMOANA FETU , CYRILLE AS PIRAE 2
18. LARGETEAU MANUTEA KEANU AS ARUE 2
18. REID HITIAU, JACOB AS TAIARAPU FC 2
19. TIATOA TUMARAGI AS PIRAE 1
19. PAAMA MATATIA LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1
19. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
19. TIRAO TAHUHUTERANI DAPHNIS AS TAIARAPU FC 1
19. BARBE KEVIN AS VENUS 1
19. TETAUIRA RAIAMANU LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1
19. TEIVA ORLANDO AS TAIARAPU FC 1
19. GITTON TEHOTU LOUIS SELECTION U16 1
19. LEMAIRE TERIITEANAU, MIHIMANA AS TEFANA 1
19. TEAMO RAIHITI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
19. TEVAEARAI TUNOA AS TEFANA 1
19. O'CONNOR TEDDY, INE AS TEFANA 1
19. ROUSSEAU TAVARARO VAROA EMMANUERA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
19. MATIKAUA MAUGAROA AS ARUE 1
19. VONGEY ROY DANIEL AS PIRAE 1
19. BAKO PIERRE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
19. TUAIVA NEHEI GREIG AS PIRAE 1
19. SNOW VICTOR FUTSAL RARAKA 1
19. HAUATA TEATAURA LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1
19. COURTADE ROMAIN CLAUDE ALAIN HERVE AS DRAGON 1
19. TEHAU TAMATOA, PASCAL AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
19. PARKER HUIMANA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
19. TEMATAUA AXEL AS MANU URA 1
19. TUPEA HEITINI AS MANU URA 1
19. TAAROAMEA ARIIMANA, YVENS, RAIDEN AS ARUE 1
19. ASEN ARIITAPU, LOWING AS DRAGON 1
19. TETUANUI RAIMANA, FRANCOIS AS DRAGON 1
19. MALLE ALBERT AS ARUE 1
19. TUTEINA FAREARII KEVIN AS TEFANA 1
19. PITO THIBAULT AS TEFANA 1
19. TAVAITAI HEIVAI WILSON AS PIRAE 1
19. SANCHEZ GAETAN TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 1
19. GRAFFE TUPU AS MANU URA 1
19. PAITIA CLAYTON AS ARUE 1
19. MIHURAA TEDDY MUNANUI TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 1
19. PENNEQUIN-LE BRAS YANN AS VENUS 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
28/09 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   4 AS PIRAE
28/09 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS CENTRAL
28/09 PATER AS JT 2   -   2 AS TEFANA
29/09 PATER AS VENUS 3   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
29/09 PATER AS DRAGON 1   -   3 AS MANU URA
J2 PHASE 1
04/10 PATER AS TEFANA 3   -   1 AS ARUE
05/10 MAHINA AS VENUS 6   -   0 AS JT
05/10 PATER AS DRAGON 6   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
05/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 3   -   3 AS MANU URA
06/10 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 1   -   2 AS PIRAE
J3 PHASE 1
12/10 PAEA AS TEFANA 3   -   2 AS DRAGON
12/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   0 AS JT
12/10 PATER AS PIRAE 3   -   5 AS CENTRAL
13/10 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 3   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
12/10 PATER AS ARUE 2   -   2 AS VENUS
J4 PHASE 1
19/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   0 AS PIRAE
19/10 MAHINA AS VENUS 6   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC
19/10 PATER AS DRAGON 5   -   3 AS ARUE
19/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   0 AS TEFANA
20/10 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 2   -   0 AS JT
J5 PHASE 1
25/10 PATER AS PIRAE 2   -   2 AS TEFANA
25/10 PATER AS DRAGON 1   -   1 AS VENUS
26/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
27/10 PATER AS ARUE 2   -   5 AS T.TAHITI
27/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 3   -   1 AS JT
J6 PHASE 1
30/10 PATER AS PIRAE 1   -   5 AS VENUS
03/11 PATER AS ARUE 1   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
02/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   0 AS TEFANA
03/11 PATER AS CENTRAL 3   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
03/11 PATER AS DRAGON 4   -   3 AS JT
J7 PHASE 1
16/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   0 AS CENTRAL
04/12 PATER AS TEFANA 2   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
17/11 PATER AS MANU URA 1   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
17/11 PATER AS JT 6   -   0 AS ARUE
04/12 PATER AS DRAGON 0   -   3 AS PIRAE
J8 PHASE 1
23/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 0   -   0 AS MANU URA
23/11 PATER AS JT 0   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
24/11 PATER AS TEFANA 2   -   5 AS T.TAHITI
23/11 PATER AS PIRAE 5   -   3 AS ARUE
24/11 PATER AS CENTRAL 4   -   4 AS DRAGON
J9 PHASE 1
30/11 PAEA AS TEFANA 1   -   0 AS VENUS
30/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   0 AS ARUE
01/12 PATER AS DRAGON 0   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
01/12 PATER AS JT 0   -   6 AS PIRAE
01/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 6   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
J1 PHASE 2
07/12 PAEA AS TEFANA 4   -   1 AS JT
07/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 8   -   0 AS ARUE
07/12 PATER AS PIRAE 5   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
07/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   1 AS DRAGON
08/12 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 1   -   1 AS VENUS
J2 PHASE 2
14/12 PAEA AS ARUE 1   -   4 AS TEFANA
14/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   2 AS CENTRAL
14/12 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   3 AS DRAGON
11/12 MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   0 AS JT
15/12 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 1   -   3 AS PIRAE
J3 PHASE 2
21/12 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS ARUE
21/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 4   -   0 AS JT
22/12 PATER AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   6 AS T.TAHITI
22/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   2 AS PIRAE
21/12 PAEA AS DRAGON 1   -   2 AS TEFANA
J4 PHASE 2
11/01 PATER AS PIRAE 3   -   3 AS MANU URA
11/01 PATER AS TEFANA 2   -   2 AS CENTRAL
15/01 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   9 AS VENUS
12/01 PATER AS JT 1   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
15/01 PATER AS ARUE (annulé) AS DRAGON
12/04 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   6 AS DRAGON
J5 PHASE 2
18/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 2   -   2 AS DRAGON
20/01 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   2 AS MANU URA
18/01 PATER AS JT 0   -   2 AS CENTRAL
18/01 PATER AS TEFANA 4   -   2 AS PIRAE
19/01 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 1   -   0 AS ARUE
J6 PHASE 2
25/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 0   -   0 AS PIRAE
25/01 PATER AS JT 0   -   3 AS DRAGON
25/01 PATER AS TEFANA 5   -   0 AS MANU URA
26/01 PATER AS CENTRAL 0   -   1 AS T.TAHITI
26/01 PATER AS ARUE 3   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
J7 PHASE 2
29/01 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   2 AS TEFANA
29/01 PATER AS CENTRAL 5   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
08/02 PATER AS PIRAE 3   -   1 AS JT
08/02 PATER AS ARUE 1   -   4 AS MANU URA
09/02 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 1   -   2 AS DRAGON
J8 PHASE 2
03/02 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 5   -   3 AS JT
01/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   1 AS VENUS
02/02 PATER AS ARUE 3   -   7 AS PIRAE
04/05 PATER AS DRAGON 18h30 AS CENTRAL
02/02 PATER AS TEFANA 2   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
J9 PHASE 2
22/02 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   8 AS JT
22/02 PATER AS PIRAE 0   -   1 AS DRAGON
23/02 PATER AS MANU URA 2   -   4 AS T.TAHITI
24/02 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 0   -   3 AS TEFANA
23/02 PATER AS CENTRAL 1   -   2 AS VENUS
J1 PHASE 3
01/03 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   8 AS CENTRAL
01/03 PAEA AS TEFANA 1   -   1 AS JT
01/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   1 AS DRAGON
01/03 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   5 AS PIRAE
01/03 PATER AS VENUS 2   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
J2 PHASE 3
08/03 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   6 AS TEFANA
08/03 PATER AS CENTRAL 4   -   2 AS MANU URA
09/03 PATER AS PIRAE 0   -   1 AS T.TAHITI
09/03 PATER AS JT 2   -   2 AS VENUS
09/03 PATER AS DRAGON 9   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
J3 PHASE 3
23/03 PATER AS JT 1   -   0 AS MANU URA
22/03 PATER AS TEFANA 4   -   1 AS DRAGON
22/03 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   8 AS VENUS
23/03 PATER AS PIRAE 4   -   3 AS CENTRAL
23/03 PATER AS T.TAHITI 9   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
J4 PHASE 3
29/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 8   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
30/03 PATER AS DRAGON 3   -   1 AS ARUE
29/03 PATER AS PIRAE 3   -   2 AS MANU URA
30/03 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   3 AS TEFANA
30/03 PATER AS T.TAHITI 1   -   0 AS JT
J5 PHASE 3
26/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   1 AS DRAGON
12/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 4   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
06/04 FAUTAUA AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS T.TAHITI
12/04 PATER AS JT 1   -   2 AS CENTRAL
05/04 MAHINA AS TEFANA 2   -   3 AS PIRAE
J6 PHASE 3
18/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   3 AS TEFANA
18/04 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   4 AS ARUE
18/04 PAEA AS DRAGON 1   -   0 AS JT
18/04 PATER AS PIRAE 0   -   1 AS VENUS
18/04 PATER AS T.TAHITI 1   -   2 AS CENTRAL
J7 PHASE 3
26/04 PAEA AS TEFANA 19h00 AS VENUS
26/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 21h15 AS ARUE
27/04 PATER AS DRAGON 14h00 AS T.TAHITI
27/04 PATER AS JT 16h15 AS PIRAE
28/04 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 15h00 AS CENTRAL
J8 PHASE 3
01/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 5   -   1 AS MANU URA
12/05 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 15h00 AS JT
10/05 PATER AS PIRAE 19h00 AS ARUE
10/05 PATER AS CENTRAL 21h15 AS DRAGON
11/05 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 14h00 AS TEFANA
J9 PHASE 3
24/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS CENTRAL
17/05 TEAHUPOO AS TAIARAPU FC 19h30 AS TEFANA
17/05 PATER AS JT 19h00 AS ARUE
17/05 PATER AS DRAGON 21h15 AS PIRAE
18/05 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 14h00 AS MANU URA