# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TAC 34 10 8 2 0 40 13 27 0 0 2
2 AS OL.MAHINA 29 10 5 4 1 24 15 9 0 0 0
3 AS PUNARUU 26 10 4 4 2 33 22 11 0 0 0
4 AS TEFANA 25 10 4 3 3 27 21 6 0 0 0
5 AS EXCELSIOR 24 10 4 2 4 23 23 0 0 0 0
6 AS MATAIEA 23 9 4 2 3 31 27 4 0 0 0
7 AS VAIETE 21 10 5 0 5 33 32 1 0 0 4
8 AS PAPARA FC 14 10 1 1 8 23 49 -26 0 0 0
9 AS PAPENOO 13 10 2 3 5 20 26 -6 0 0 6
10 AS TEVA FC 11 9 1 1 7 20 46 -26 0 0 2
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. DOOM AMAITERAI AS MATAIEA 16
1. TIHONI YOHANN AS TAC 16
2. MANARII BENSON AS VAIETE 11
3. TEIHOARII TEUAURA AS TAC 9
4. CHAN LEON TAHARIA AS EXCELSIOR 8
4. JORDAN TEVIARAI AS TEFANA 8
4. TUPAHURURU TEIHOARII TEFA AS PAPARA FC 8
4. ARIIOEHAU ARIINUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 8
5. ETAETA HEIPUARII AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 7
6. NANUAITERAI ETIENNE, JUNIOR, PURUTU AS EXCELSIOR 6
6. TUHARIUA LEVY, HITIAVA AS PAPENOO 6
7. TEURUA WALSEN TETUANUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5
7. PARAUE JEAN-YVES (J) AS TEFANA 5
7. BARSINAS TEHAUNUI AUGUSTIN AS VAIETE 5
7. ORI TEHAUNUI, REMUERA AS MATAIEA 5
8. TCHEOU MIKE AS TEVA FC 4
8. AH SAM TEIKIUKUMOANA ROBERT AS EXCELSIOR 4
8. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL SELECTION U16 4
8. MOARII ARNOLD RAIMOANA AS PAPENOO 4
8. TAKAMOANA FREDERIC AS PAPARA FC 4
8. BROTHERS TAIAU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
8. BALANCHE THIBAULT, PAUL, DANIEL AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
9. THUNOT FRANCK, JUNIOR, ETETIER AS TEVA FC 3
9. HIRIHIRI OLIVIER JOSEPH TUTEHAU AS VAIETE 3
9. CIVIL OUANE AS EXCELSIOR 3
9. RIARIA MAGNAO AS PAPENOO 3
9. PAUTU KAHUTIA GORAN SELECTION U16 3
9. TCHEOU ALEXIS AS TEVA FC 3
9. PAPIN ERIC, TEPOTIAROA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
9. PAPAURA JASON PUNUATUA AS TAC 3
9. CHANG KOEI CHANG DAVID AS TEFANA 3
10. TUAIVA NEHEI GREIG AS TEVA FC 2
10. PARKER TINIARII JORDAN AS TAC 2
10. POUIRA ARIIRATA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
10. TETUAROA ROMANO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
10. TAMU ALFRED , MIRIARII AS TAC 2
10. MADRENES TAMAHERE AS TAC 2
10. FAARAHIA HEIMANA AS VAIETE 2
10. KAIHA TAIMANARII, KARLI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
10. TAUMIHAU MATAURA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
10. TEAHU RAINUI AS PAPARA FC 2
10. KAIHA TEIVARII AS VAIETE 2
10. GRAFFE VEHIATUA AS PAPARA FC 2
10. ZAVERONI TEVA AS MATAIEA 2
10. MOTAHI TUAPARI DAMIEN AS PAPENOO 2
10. PAARIOTARE ALDO AS MATAIEA 2
10. TINORUA TEMARII AS TEFANA 2
10. HOATA HEREMOANA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
10. TANATA TEIKI, RON, AITO ARII 2
11. FROGIER PAUL MANUERA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
11. MORE TEHAUROARII, JEAN-MICHEL, CLEMENT AS PAPENOO 1
11. NOHO MOHI AS VAIETE 1
11. MARAETAATA TAMAHAU JAMES RATIA AS PAPARA FC 1
11. TAVE ANTOINE VANAGA TANE AS VAIETE 1
11. PAPAURA FRANCK AS TAC 1
11. SOUCHE TAMATOA, JEAN-MICHEL AS MATAIEA 1
11. DUPOND TEARIKI AS TAC 1
11. TIMIONA MOETINI AS VAIETE 1
11. TEANAU TUKI AS MATAIEA 1
11. KAINUKU KEVIN TAMATI AS TEVA FC 1
11. TAUPUA VAITOARII, TERAIHAROA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
11. POIRSON AUTUARII TEVA AS MATAIEA 1
11. KALSBEEK ALEX TAFARAI AS PAPENOO 1
11. PIHAATAE TUNUI AS MATAIEA 1
11. TOROHIA YANNICK CHRISTIAN AS PAPARA FC 1
11. TEAHA HOKU, TEKEANU, AUKINE AS TEFANA 1
11. TAVERE ORAMA AS PAPENOO 1
11. HURIA TIMBERLEY, PUNUA-AITUA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
11. TUTAVAE TAHIARII AS VAIETE 1
11. TAUIHARA TAMATOA BARRY AS MATAIEA 1
11. TINO RENE AS VAIETE 1
11. TETUAROA RICKY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
11. CHUNG EDGAR, TONITINI,TAFAIN AS TEFANA 1
11. TEIHOARII VAIARII STEVE LAUWSON AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
11. GIOVANETTI TEMANA, NOLAN, GERONIMO AS TEFANA 1
11. PIOKOE ORAI, MARC AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
11. TOROHIA RENZO AS PAPARA FC 1
11. GUELEME RICHARD AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
11. TAVAE RAMON TEIHOARII AS PAPARA FC 1
11. GARBUTT GLEN MAUI AS EXCELSIOR 1
11. MARAETEFAU TEHAAMARU AITO ARII 1
11. ATANI STANLEY AS TEFANA 1
11. TEPA HEIFARA AS PAPARA FC 1
11. TEPA ARIITEUIRA AS PAPENOO 1
11. TIHONI MARCEL AS TAC 1
11. HAUATA TANGIHIA, RAIHONO AS TEFANA 1
11. AVAEORU TEMARAMA STEEVE AS TEVA FC 1
11. TOUAITAHUATA KEVIN AS EXCELSIOR 1
11. TAHUAITU WILFRED IOTUA AS TEVA FC 1
11. BOUKROUMA SOFIENE TEIKI SELECTION U16 1
11. ARIIOEHAU STELLIO VEHIATUA AS MATAIEA 1
11. TAIAVA NATUA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
11. PIHAATAE SAPIN, GRAETON, TEVA AS TEVA FC 1
11. MAURITERA VAHIPI HANS AS PAPARA FC 1
11. LEE THAM JOHN AS PAPARA FC 1
11. LEE TAMATOA, STANLEY AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
11. HUNTER RAHITI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
11. PUKOKI USIERA, REMI, TONIO AITO ARII 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
29/09 TARAVAO AS TAC 2   -   0 AS OL.MAHINA
29/09 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   5 AS PAPENOO
29/09 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 3   -   5 AS PUNARUU
29/09 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 3   -   3 AS MATAIEA
29/09 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
J2 PHASE 1
06/11 LA MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   0 AS VAIETE
06/10 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 3   -   5 AS TEFANA
07/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 0   -   0 AS OL.MAHINA
06/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 1   -   7 AS PUNARUU
06/10 PUEU AS TAC 4   -   0 AS MATAIEA
J3 PHASE 1
12/10 LA MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 5   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
12/10 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 3   -   2 AS VAIETE
13/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 6   -   1 AS TEVA FC
13/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 4   -   3 AS PAPENOO
14/10 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 2   -   2 AS TAC
J4 PHASE 1
20/10 VAIETE AS VAIETE 6   -   3 AS PAPARA FC
20/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 2   -   2 AS PUNARUU
20/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   2 AS OL.MAHINA
20/10 PUEU AS TAC 3   -   2 AS TEFANA
21/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 3   -   4 AS EXCELSIOR
J5 PHASE 1
10/11 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 5   -   4 AS TEVA FC
27/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 4   -   2 AS PAPENOO
27/10 PUEU AS TAC 5   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
27/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 6   -   5 AS VAIETE
28/10 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 3   -   4 AS OL.MAHINA
J6 PHASE 1
02/11 LA MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   3 AS PAPENOO
02/11 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 1   -   1 AS TEFANA
03/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2   -   2 AS PUNARUU
07/11 PAPARA AS TAC 6   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
03/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 6   -   3 AS TEVA FC
J7 PHASE 1
18/11 LA MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   1 AS OL.MAHINA
18/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
17/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   4 AS MATAIEA
17/11 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 0   -   7 AS TAC
17/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 4   -   3 AS PUNARUU
J8 PHASE 1
23/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   4 AS TAC
25/11 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 2   -   2 AS TEFANA
24/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   3 AS TEVA FC
11/12 LA MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 4   -   3 AS MATAIEA
24/11 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 1   -   3 AS OL.MAHINA
J9 PHASE 1
30/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   2 AS PUNARUU
30/11 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 2   -   9 AS MATAIEA
30/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1   -   2 AS VAIETE
01/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 2   -   7 AS OL.MAHINA
01/12 PUEU AS TAC 4   -   0 AS PAPENOO
J1 PHASE 2
06/12 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   4 AS VAIETE
07/12 LA MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   1 AS TEFANA
07/12 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 3   -   3 AS TAC
09/12 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 5   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
19/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 19h00 AS MATAIEA
J2 PHASE 2
14/12 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 19h00 AS PAPENOO
15/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 18h00 AS PAPARA FC
15/12 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS TEVA FC
15/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS TAC
22/12 VAIETE AS VAIETE 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J3 PHASE 2
12/01 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
12/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS TEFANA
12/01 PUEU AS TAC 16h00 AS PUNARUU
12/01 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS MATAIEA
12/01 VAIETE AS VAIETE 16h00 AS OL.MAHINA
J4 PHASE 2
18/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 19h30 AS TEVA FC
19/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS OL.MAHINA
19/01 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS VAIETE
19/01 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS PAPENOO
19/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS TAC
J5 PHASE 2
25/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 19h30 AS TAC
26/01 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 18h00 AS PUNARUU
26/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
26/01 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS TEFANA
26/01 VAIETE AS VAIETE 16h00 AS MATAIEA
J6 PHASE 2
02/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS VAIETE
02/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
02/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 18h00 AS OL.MAHINA
02/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS TAC
03/02 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS MATAIEA
J7 PHASE 2
15/02 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 21h15 AS EXCELSIOR
15/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 19h30 AS PAPENOO
16/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS TEFANA
16/02 VAIETE AS VAIETE 16h00 AS PUNARUU
16/02 PUEU AS TAC 16h00 AS TEVA FC
J8 PHASE 2
23/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
22/02 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 19h30 AS PAPARA FC
23/02 PUEU AS TAC 16h00 AS VAIETE
23/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 18h00 AS PUNARUU
23/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS PAPENOO
J9 PHASE 2
01/03 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 19h30 AS TEVA FC
02/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
02/03 VAIETE AS VAIETE 16h00 AS TEFANA
02/03 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
02/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS TAC
J1 PHASE 3
08/03 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 19h30 AS TAC
09/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 18h00 AS EXCELSIOR
09/03 VAIETE AS VAIETE 16h00 AS PAPENOO
09/03 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
10/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS TEVA FC
J2 PHASE 3
22/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 19h30 AS VAIETE
23/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS TEFANA
23/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS OL.MAHINA
23/03 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS PUNARUU
23/03 PUEU AS TAC 16h00 AS MATAIEA
J3 PHASE 3
29/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 19h30 AS PAPARA FC
30/03 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 18h00 AS VAIETE
30/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 18h00 AS TEVA FC
30/03 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS TAC
30/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS PAPENOO
J4 PHASE 3
05/04 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 21h15 AS MATAIEA
06/04 VAIETE AS VAIETE 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
06/04 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS PUNARUU
06/04 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
06/04 PUEU AS TAC 16h00 AS TEFANA
J5 PHASE 3
20/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS TEVA FC
20/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS PAPENOO
20/04 PUEU AS TAC 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
20/04 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS OL.MAHINA
20/04 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS VAIETE
J6 PHASE 3
26/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 19h30 AS PAPENOO
26/04 MAHINA AS OL.MAHINA 19h30 AS TEFANA
27/04 VAIETE AS VAIETE 16h00 AS TEVA FC
28/04 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS PUNARUU
27/04 PUEU AS TAC 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
J7 PHASE 3
03/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 19h30 AS OL.MAHINA
04/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
04/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 19h00 AS MATAIEA
03/05 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 19h00 AS TAC
05/05 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS VAIETE
J8 PHASE 3
11/05 VAIETE AS VAIETE 16h00 AS TAC
11/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 18h00 AS PUNARUU
11/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS TEVA FC
11/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
11/05 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS OL.MAHINA
J9 PHASE 3
17/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 19h30 AS PUNARUU
18/05 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS MATAIEA
18/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 18h00 AS VAIETE
18/05 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS OL.MAHINA
18/05 PUEU AS TAC 16h00 AS PAPENOO