# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS MIRA 30 7 7 0 0 35 5 30 2 0 0
2 AS T.HINANO 22 8 4 2 2 27 13 14 0 0 0
3 AS T.ANANI 17 7 3 1 3 10 16 -6 0 0 0
4 AS TEMANAVA 15 5 3 1 1 18 4 14 0 0 0
5 AS T.TAHITI 13 6 2 1 3 15 15 0 0 0 0
6 AS TAPUHUTE 9 6 1 1 4 8 16 -8 0 1 0
7 AS HOTUTEA 7 7 0 0 7 4 48 -44 0 0 0
- AS TEARAA FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HNYEIKONE ALLAN, WALLAIE AS MIRA 18
2. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 10
3. TANERII MAITERE AS MIRA 9
4. TEINAURI MUERA AS TIARE HINANO 8
5. MATAIO MANUTAHI, ARIIVAI AS MIRA 7
5. TEHEURA SYLVER TAPU AS MIRA 7
6. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE HINANO 6
6. MAIRAU ALBERT, HEIARII AS TIARE HINANO 6
7. JINAKOA DJEISS LOGAN TONY AS TIARE HINANO 5
8. GERMAIN TOAHITI AS TIARE HINANO 4
8. HANERE HITIORA PARE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
8. TAMA TEIHOARII AS TIARE ANANI 4
8. TEPA TEVAHITUA JEAN AS TIARE HINANO 4
8. HARING TOHIVEA, REGINALD AS TIARE TAHITI 4
8. NAHEI APORO AS HOTUTEA 4
9. POROIAE TEANIHAU BASTIEN AS TIARE TAHITI 3
9. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
9. PITO HEIMANA AS MIRA 3
9. XOWIE NARCISSE, KENJY, HNAIHE AS MIRA 3
10. TETUAITEROI STEPHANE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
10. DEXTER JAMES AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
10. MAIRAU FELIX AS TIARE HINANO 2
10. MARITERAGI KIRIANU AS TIARE TAHITI 2
10. TIAOAO JUNIOR, AVERII AS MIRA 2
10. TEURUARII WILFRID, TEHAUTURUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
10. MARITERAGI TEMANUEHAU, TEUFITARAMEA AS HOTUTEA 2
10. ADLOFF STEPHANE ERNEST AS TIARE TAHITI 2
10. PUNU SEVERIN AS TIARE TAHITI 2
10. MOU RICK AS MIRA 2
10. TEIHOTAATA URAMEA AS MIRA 2
10. TEMAURI VINI AS TEARAA 2
10. TAPOTOFARERANI RAMSSI, TEIRITUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
10. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON AS TIARE TAHITI 2
10. TETARONIA HEIVA KALANI FUTSAL RAIVAVAE 2
11. TIATOA TEHEIARII AS TIARE ANANI 1
11. BERTHOD FRANCK, CHRISTOPHE, JACQUY AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. TAPI PATRICK TEPAVA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. TEHUIOTOA MATAHI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. TERAITURI KEVIN AS MIRA 1
11. TEMAURI MAUI AS MIRA 1
11. TEVARIA JASON AS HOTUTEA 1
11. UTIA TAHIRI, TEOPHILE AS TIARE ANANI 1
11. MATOHI MITCH AS HOTUTEA 1
11. METUA ARIINUI AS TIARE ANANI 1
11. HAUMANI NANUATERAI AS TIARE ANANI 1
11. TEAMO NOHORAI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. TERIITEHAU HAMOETINI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. OITO HEIMOANA AS TEARAA 1
11. TAIORE TEHAUTUA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. TAUAROA ALEXANDRE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. EL-HADJ-KADDOUR TEANUI,LINEBERE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. TERAIHAROA ALLAN MANOARII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. MAPERI HEIARII ,JEAN-LOUIS AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. WAJOKA RUBEN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
11. VAHINETUA RUI TEREMOANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. HANERE VEHIATUA SEAN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. TERIINOHORAI POUTETAINUI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. TAIRIO TERAI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. TUOHE DENIS AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
11. TEHAU REMUERA AS TIARE HINANO 1
11. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TIARE TAHITI 1
11. TIAAHU EMMANUEL AS TIARE TAHITI 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
19/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 0   -   1 AS MIRA
19/01 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 8   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
20/01 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 4   -   0 AS TEARAA
20/01 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 0   -   1 AS T.ANANI
J2 PHASE 2
26/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   0 AS T.HINANO
26/01 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
01/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 15h30 AS HOTUTEA
01/05 Maharepa AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
J3 PHASE 2
02/02 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 6   -   1 AS TEARAA
02/02 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
03/02 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   4 AS MIRA
03/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 8   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
J4 PHASE 2
09/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
09/02 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   1 AS T.ANANI
10/02 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 6   -   0 AS TEARAA
10/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 7   -   1 AS T.TAHITI
J5 PHASE 2
16/02 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   14 AS MIRA
16/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   5 AS T.HINANO
24/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 4   -   1 AS T.ANANI
24/02 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   3 AS TAPUHUTE
J6 PHASE 2
02/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 9   -   0 AS HOTUTEA
02/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
03/03 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   10 AS T.HINANO
08/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
J7 PHASE 2
09/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   6 AS MIRA
09/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 3   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
(FORF)
10/03 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   10 AS TEMANAVA
10/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 6   -   1 AS TEARAA
J8 PHASE 2
16/03 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   6 AS T.HINANO
01/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
16/03 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   7 AS TAPUHUTE
17/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
J9 PHASE 2
30/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 3   -   7 AS MIRA
30/03 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 2   -   4 AS T.ANANI
31/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
31/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 0   -   0 AS TEARAA
(FORF)
J10 PHASE 2
07/04 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 15h30 AS T.ANANI
20/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 15h30 AS TAPUHUTE
21/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS T.HINANO
21/04 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 15h30 AS T.TAHITI
J11 PHASE 2
14/04 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 15h30 AS HOTUTEA
27/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 15h30 AS T.HINANO
28/04 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
28/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS MIRA
J12 PHASE 2
12/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
11/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 15h00 AS TEARAA
11/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS HOTUTEA
12/05 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 15h30 AS T.TAHITI
J13 PHASE 2
18/05 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 15h30 AS TEARAA
18/05 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS T.ANANI
19/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS T.TAHITI
19/05 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 15h30 AS MIRA
J14 PHASE 2
25/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS T.HINANO
25/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS HOTUTEA
26/05 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 15h30 AS T.TAHITI
26/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 15h30 AS T.ANANI