# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 TEFANA 21 9 7 0 2 54 28 26 0 0 0
2 TIKI TAMA 21 9 7 0 2 70 29 41 0 0 0
3 AS MATAIEA 13 9 5 1 4 41 40 1 0 0 0
4 GREEN WARRIORS 12 9 4 1 5 35 48 -13 0 0 0
5 TEVA IMPORT 9 7 3 0 4 29 37 -8 0 0 0
6 TAHOE BS 6 7 2 0 5 25 35 -10 0 0 0
7 LAI WOA BS 6 7 2 0 5 23 33 -10 0 0 0
8 TAMARII SKATE PARK 6 7 2 0 5 23 50 -27 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MATHON BENOIT AS TEFANA 16
2. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON 15
3. DOOM AMAITERAI BSC AS MATAIEA 13
4. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA AS PIRAE 12
4. BENNETT NAEA BSC AS TIKITAMA 12
5. TEHAU ALVIN (J) BSC TEFANA 11
5. TEPA PATRICK BSC AS TIKITAMA 11
6. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 9
6. VAHIRUA MARAMA KEVIN BSC TEVA IMPORT 9
7. BENNETT HEIRANI BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 8
8. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA BSC AS TIKITAMA 6
8. SALEM HEIRAUARII BSC AS TIKITAMA 6
8. PIHAATAE TUNUI BSC AS MATAIEA 6
8. ZAVERONI TEVA daniel BSC AS MATAIEA 6
8. PENNEQUIN-LE BRAS YANN BSC TEVA IMPORT 6
9. PELTZER FERDINAND BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 5
9. TISSOT FRED AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
9. GUYOT TORIKI, CHARLES BSC TEFANA 5
9. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 5
9. HOROI JESS AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
10. AH SAM TEIKIUKUMOANA ROBERT TAMARII SKATE PARK ELITE 4
10. LABASTE TEARII CHARLES BSC AS TIKITAMA 4
10. ZAVERONI HEIMOANA BSC AS MATAIEA 4
10. SNOW VICTOR BSC GREEN WARRIORS 4
10. TIATIA TAUMIHAU, JACQUOT BSC TEFANA 4
10. TCHEN ANGELO BSC TEFANA 4
10. TEHAU ROONUI BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 4
10. WILLIAMS AXEL BSC AS TIKITAMA 4
11. TUHAKAMARU VAIARII, ALEXIS, FARATA TAMARII SKATE PARK ELITE 3
11. TAUHIRO TEHEI BSC TEVA IMPORT 3
11. NANUAITERAI ETIENNE, JUNIOR, PURUTU TAMARII SKATE PARK 3
11. TIAIHO VIRITUA BSC TEFANA 3
11. HEUEA PORINO LUCAS BSC AS MATAIEA 3
11. PITO THIBAULT BSC TEFANA 3
11. BENNETT RAIMOANA BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 3
11. REVEL FRANCK BSC AS TIKITAMA 3
11. WONG KEALII BSC TEFANA 3
12. RODIER AXEL, FREDERIC, LAURENT BSC TEVA IMPORT 2
12. VIVI YANN BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 2
12. TERIITAU ARIIHAU BSC AS TIKITAMA 2
12. TAURAA WILLIAM BSC TEVA IMPORT 2
12. PIRATO BENJAMIN, NOHORIIHAU TAMARII SKATE PARK ELITE 2
12. TAUHIRO HIRO BSC TEVA IMPORT 2
12. VOIRIN WILLIAM BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
12. ROSSONI HEIMANA BSC GREEN WARRIORS 2
12. COLOMBANI TUPUARII, MONOIHERE, PASCAL, TEFAAORA TEAM LUCKY 2
12. TAHI DAVID BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
12. BENNETT RANGITEA BSC AS MATAIEA 2
12. PAAMA MATATIA BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 2
12. AMAU GABRIEL TCHONG-SION BSC GREEN WARRIORS 2
12. TUMARAE BRYAN BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
12. SNOW ALBERT, TUAHU TAMARII SKATE PARK ELITE 2
12. LUCAS TAUATUA BSC TEFANA 2
12. TAHI TEHEURA, DAVIDSON TAMARII SKATE PARK ELITE 2
13. FAATIARAU STEPHANE BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1
13. ROE TEHEI TAMARII SKATE PARK ELITE 1
13. TETAUIRA CLAUDE BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1
13. DELIGNY TAMATOA, PAI, ERIC, RAIHAU TAMARII SKATE PARK 1
13. HANERE RAIVARU AS PIRAE 1
13. KAIHA TEIVARII AS VENUS ATIMA NUI 1
13. MOU JONATHAN BSC TEVA IMPORT 1
13. POETAI ANDRE, MIHI, MARITE TAMARII SKATE PARK 1
13. TETAUIRA TAMATOA,JACQUES AS DRAGON 1
13. PARAUE JEAN-YVES (J) BSC TEFANA 1
13. PAVAOUAU BERTRAND BSC GREEN WARRIORS 1
13. SOUCHE MANUARII BSC AS MATAIEA 1
13. AMAU HEINUI, MARAMA BSC GREEN WARRIORS 1
13. MAU HEIFARA BSC AS MATAIEA 1
13. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE BSC GREEN WARRIORS 1
13. TOROHIA JONATHAN BSC TEVA IMPORT 1
13. PIHAATAE KIMIEI BSC AS MATAIEA 1
13. SANCHEZ GAETAN BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 1
13. TARAHU REMONA BSC TEVA IMPORT 1
13. TAVANAE HEIARII BSC AS MATAIEA 1
13. FAUA ETIENNE, HARRYS, HEIFARA BSC GREEN WARRIORS 1
13. BENNETT TEHAUMANAARII KYLE DJILIAN BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 1
13. PAITIA TERAITUA BSC GREEN WARRIORS 1
13. AH SCHA KAIKI, JEAN, CHRISTIAN BSC TEVA IMPORT 1
13. BROTHERS TAIAU BSC TEFANA 1
13. KOHUMOETINI LAWSON BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1
13. HAUATA MANUARII, RYAN BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1

Calendrier

5 JUIN
05/06 CTF (FTF) TAMARII SKATE PARK 2   -   4 TEFANA
05/06 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 1   -   6 TIKI TAMA
07 JUIN
07/06 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA BS 3   -   7 AS MATAIEA
07/06 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 8   -   6 GREEN WARRIORS
08 JUIN
08/06 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 9   -   0 TAMARII SKATE PARK
08/06 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 6   -   0 TAHOE BS
08/06 CTF (FTF) TEFANA 3   -   1 TEVA IMPORT
24 JUIN
24/06 CTF (FTF) TIKI TAMA 2   -   5 LAI WOA BS
26 JUIN
26/06 - TEVA IMPORT 2   -   5 AS MATAIEA
28 JUIN
28/06 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 6   -   5 TEFANA
01 JUILLET
01/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA BS 4   -   1 TAHOE BS
01/07 CTF (FTF) TAMARII SKATE PARK 4   -   11 TIKI TAMA
03 JUILLET
03/07 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 1   -   1
(6  - 5)
GREEN WARRIORS
05 JUILLET
05/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA BS 5   -   8 TAMARII SKATE PARK
05/07 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 5   -   9 TEFANA
06 JUILLET
06/07 CTF (FTF) TIKI TAMA 8   -   1 TEVA IMPORT
06/07 CTF (FTF) TAMARII SKATE PARK 0   -   9 TAHOE BS
06/07 CTF (FTF) TEFANA 6   -   3 AS MATAIEA
08 JUILLET
08/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 4   -   11 TIKI TAMA
10 JUILLET
10/07 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 5   -   3 AS MATAIEA
12 JUILLET
12/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 5   -   4 LAI WOA BS
13 JUILLET
13/07 CTF (FTF) TAMARII SKATE PARK 7   -   5 TEVA IMPORT
13/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA BS 1   -   3 GREEN WARRIORS
13/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 7   -   2 TAMARII SKATE PARK
13/07 CTF (FTF) TIKI TAMA 4   -   5 TEFANA
17 JUILLET
17/07 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 5   -   11 TIKI TAMA
19 JUILLET
19/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 7   -   4 TAHOE BS
19/07 CTF (FTF) TEFANA 7   -   1 LAI WOA BS
1/2 FINALE
20/07 CTF (FTF) TEFANA 5   -   6 AS MATAIEA
20/07 CTF (FTF) TIKI TAMA 10   -   2 GREEN WARRIORS
3ème Place
20/07 CTF (FTF) TEFANA 10   -   0 GREEN WARRIORS
FINALE
20/07 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 2   -   7 TIKI TAMA