# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 MATAIEA 1 21 7 7 0 0 37 17 20 0 0 0
2 TEVA IMPORT 12 7 4 1 3 32 21 11 0 0 0
3 TIKITAMA 9 7 3 1 4 33 24 9 0 0 0
4 TEREONE 7 7 3 1 4 23 26 -3 0 0 0
5 GREEN WARRIORS 4 5 2 1 3 26 22 4 0 0 0
6 MATAIEA 2 0 5 0 0 5 7 48 -41 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TAIARUI HANALEI RAMONA MONIQUE BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 16
2. RODRIGUEZ CHARLOTTE, ANDREA, REGINA TIKITAMA FEMININ 10
3. FRANCOIS EPOUSE HAAPUEA CELINE, CECILE, TAHIA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS GADIOT 6
3. TIHONI MIHIMANA TAHIA-ARI CHRISTELLE BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 6
3. LAI CATHERINE, ORAMA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 6
4. AVAEORU/TARUOURA FLORA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 5
4. TETAVAHI CHRISTIANE MEREHAU BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 5
4. TEIHOTU HINAMOE TIKITAMA FEMININ 5
5. DEANE VATEANUI HEINATEA KULANI TIKITAMA FEMININ 4
5. MEAMEA NUUHEI BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 4
5. TETOPATA IRENE JINCY HINAUARII TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 4
5. TAIARUI TALITHA, NANI BSC TEREONE FEMME 4
6. KAIHA YAELLE TAHIAHAKAIATEMEAMA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 3
6. TEREUA MATEATA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 3
6. HARRY CORAIL BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 3
6. HIOE NINAUEA BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 3
6. MARAETEFAU TEATARII GABRIELLE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 3
6. HIRO ROSALIE HERENUI TIKI TAMA FUTSAL 3
6. MANZANAL EPOUSE LEE-THAM JULIANA, TAINA TIKITAMA FEMININ 3
6. PEU REREURA PERIA AS VENUS MATAVAI 3
7. PIHAATAE TAOAHERE BSC MATAIEA FEMME 2 2
7. TIAPATAI VAIHEI BSC TEREONE FEMME 2
7. GADIOT-PIRITUA RUMAHERE, MAIRE BSC TEREONE FEMME 2
7. AIAMU MAHEALANI VAHIREA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 2
7. CHANG SOI JESSICA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 2
7. ZAVERONI RAIHANI BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 2
7. HAUATA LOKELANI, TEPOEITI BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 2
7. TEURA VAIHINA, MIRABELLE TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 2
7. TERIINOHOPUAITERAI TEVAHINE,MIRIAME BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 2
7. MARUAE TIMERI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS GADIOT 2
8. MARAMA MEHA'I BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 1
8. PEEHI LILY BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
8. KAUA TEHERE LANA SOVINI BSC TEREONE FEMME 1
8. TUFAUNUI VAHUARIKI, TEVAHINEREREATA, DANIELLE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
8. TOUATEKINA CATHY TIKITAMA FEMININ 1
8. TUIHO HARRYNG, VAHINETUA TIKITAMA FEMININ 1
8. MAHITI RAUANA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 1
8. UEVA RAVAHERE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
8. UFA RACHEL HEIMA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 2 1
8. IOTUA MEREHAU, RAYLEY BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
8. APUARII TEANUANUA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 2 1
8. TETOPATA ISABELLE TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 1
8. MAUATI TEVAHINE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
8. TIHONI LAURIANNE MIHITUA BSC TEREONE FEMME 1
8. THUNOT ANGELINA, MOEARI BSC TEREONE FEMME 1
8. MOSE TETIA BSC TEREONE FEMME 1
8. FRANCOIS CATHERINE, TAINA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 1
8. KAINUKU POETIARE TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 1
8. HAUATA MOHEA, GLORIA BSC TEREONE FEMME 1
8. BENNETT DAYNA TIKITAMA FEMININ 1
8. TOM SING VIEN MARUINA ANNICK BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1

Calendrier

08 JUIN
08/06 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 2   -   4 MATAIEA 1
08/06 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 13   -   0 MATAIEA 2
08/06 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 7   -   2 TEREONE
26 JUIN
26/06 CTF (FTF) TEREONE 3   -   5 MATAIEA 1
03 JUILLET
03/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 11   -   1 MATAIEA 2
06 JUILLET
06/07 CTF (FTF) TEREONE 3   -   4 TEVA IMPORT
06/07 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 9   -   2 MATAIEA 2
06/07 CTF (FTF) MATAIEA 1 4   -   3 GREEN WARRIORS
08 JUILLET
08/07 CTF (FTF) MATAIEA 1 5   -   2 TIKITAMA
10 JUILLET
10/07 CTF (FTF) MATAIEA 1 10   -   2 MATAIEA 2
12 JUILLET
12/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 4   -   7 TEVA IMPORT
13 JUILLET
13/07 CTF (FTF) TEREONE 5   -   2 MATAIEA 2
13/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 2   -   7 TEREONE
13/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 6   -   4 TIKITAMA
17 JUILLET
17/07 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 4   -   4
(1  - 2)
GREEN WARRIORS
1/2 Finale
20/07 CTF (FTF) MATAIEA 1 5   -   2 TEREONE
20/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 1   -   4 TIKITAMA
3ème Place
20/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 1   -   1
(1  - 2)
TEREONE
Finale
20/07 CTF (FTF) MATAIEA 1 4   -   3 TIKITAMA