# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 LAI WOA 24 8 8 0 0 56 24 32 0 0 0
2 TIKITAMA 17 8 7 2 1 43 26 17 0 0 0
3 MATAIEA 13 9 5 2 4 56 34 22 0 0 0
4 FAUTAUA VAL 12 9 4 2 5 43 37 6 0 0 0
5 TEVA IMPORT 7 7 3 2 4 34 35 -1 0 0 0
6 TEAM EDUCATION 7 7 3 2 4 23 30 -7 0 0 0
7 AMAP 3 7 1 0 6 29 43 -14 0 0 0
8 MARARA NUI 0 7 0 0 7 20 75 -55 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEROROTUA HEIMARU BSC MATAIEA FUN 18
2. TAUHA HUBERT LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER FUN 15
3. TETUANUITEFARERII STEVEN, RAIHAU TIKITAMA FUN 14
4. SIEJIDR ARIIURA LEADO LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER FUN 11
5. TIATOA TUMARAGI TIKITAMA FUN 10
6. WARREN CHRISTIAN YOUNG ANDY BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 9
6. TETARIA MANUTAHI LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER FUN 9
6. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER FUN 9
7. TERAI TIMONA BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 8
7. MANARII BENSON BSC MARARA NUI 8
7. TINIRAUARII SHAWN ROONUI TIKITAMA FUN 8
7. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER FUN 8
7. MANUTAHI KAUNUUTEA TEVA IMPORT FUN 8
7. LIEON KEVIN BSC MATAIEA FUN 8
8. TALBOT MATHIEU, TEVA TEVA IMPORT FUN 7
8. LY KENJY, AH-MIN BSC MATAIEA FUN 7
8. SEINO TANAIARII DANIEL LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER FUN 7
9. VAHIMARAE TEAHI TUNUI MURINUI STEEVENS GALAXY FC 6
9. GERMAIN MATAHI BSC MATAIEA FUN 6
9. TEFAU TUARANGI VEROHIA BSC MATAIEA FUN 6
9. MERCIER JEHIEL BSC AMAP 6
10. MADRENES TAMAHERE BSC AMAP 5
10. KEHA PORICAPO, GAETAN TEAM BERNIERE UNITED 5
10. TEFAU MANOA HAAMANAO JOHN BSC MATAIEA FUN 5
10. TETAUIRA STEPHANE BSC TEAM EDUCATION 5
11. MAI JERRY OSCAR BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 4
11. TEHAAMOANA STEVE BSC TEAM EDUCATION 4
11. VONGEY ROY DANIEL TIKITAMA FUN 4
11. HIRO HEIMANA BSC MARARA NUI 4
12. MAITI MICHEL, JUNIOR TEVA IMPORT FUN 3
12. TARUOURA STEEVE TAAROA RALPH TEVA IMPORT FUN 3
12. NIJLAND GEOFFREY, WILLIAM BSC AMAP 3
12. TOOFA ALEXIS BSC AMAP 3
12. AVAE-TEHINA WILLIAM, HEIMOANA TEVA IMPORT FUN 3
12. YAKEULA VALDO LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER FUN 3
12. MAKE TERAIMAEVA TIKITAMA FUN 3
12. MARUOI RENE BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 3
12. NEUFFER HAURAI VETEARII STEEVE BSC MATAIEA FUN 3
12. LAMBERT RUPEA TIKITAMA FUN 3
12. LEE THAM JOHN TIKITAMA FUN 3
13. FAURE FABRICE BSC TEAM EDUCATION 2
13. TAERO STEVEN TIKITAMA FUN 2
13. MORE TEHAURAORII BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 2
13. TAEREA STEVE TEIVA BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 2
13. TAVAEARII RAINUI BSC AMAP 2
13. PUNAA JEAN BAPTISTE TEVA IMPORT FUN 2
13. SICOT ARNAUD BSC TEAM EDUCATION 2
13. PAOFAI TUIANI BSC AMAP 2
13. MEITAI DAVID MICKAEL BSC TEAM EDUCATION 2
13. VERNAUDON MOETAI TEVA IMPORT FUN 2
13. GERARD DANY BSC MARARA NUI 2
13. LEFOC STEPHEN BSC TEAM EDUCATION 2
13. LEE THAM TAPUARII TEAM LUCKY 2
13. TETAUIRA TERIITUA, JOHN BSC TEAM EDUCATION 2
13. BESSEYRE GARETT BSC AMAP 2
13. TAVERE HEIMANA, LUCK, MICHAEL LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER FUN 2
13. NUI KENNY TEVA IMPORT FUN 2
13. SING LING VICTOR, VAEA BSC AMAP 2
13. TAUIHARA TAMATOA BARRY BSC MATAIEA FUN 2
14. ROTA HAUNUI TEVA IMPORT FUN 1
14. GIAU NELSON HIRO TIRI BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 1
14. COUANON JONATAN TETUANUI ROBERT TEAM BERNIERE UNITED 1
14. MATIKAUA MAUGAROA TEVA IMPORT FUN 1
14. BROWN VATEA, KEVIN, REMY BSC AMAP 1
14. TEPUHIARII TERAI BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 1
14. ATREWE VALERY BSC AMAP 1
14. HURI ANDREW BSC MARARA NUI 1
14. LEBIHAN LAURENT, MOEHAU, YANN BSC TEAM EDUCATION 1
14. TEROROTUA HUITINI BSC MATAIEA FUN 1
14. NEHEMIA PATRICE BSC MARARA NUI 1
14. TEHIO ORIRAU TIKITAMA FUN 1
14. KAPIKURA PANIHAU, GIRAUD BSC TEAM FAUTAUA VAL 1
14. TEAHAMAI REHIARII BSC MARARA NUI 1
14. FIGURI JONATHAN BSC TEAM EDUCATION 1
14. FONG YANN BSC TEAM EDUCATION 1
14. TAVAEARII MANU BSC MARARA NUI 1
14. LEANG HAUNOA JESDRA MAUNAKEA RAPHAEL BSC MATAIEA FUN 1
14. ARIIOEHAU YANN HAUTEA YVAN PAEPAEUPOO BSC MATAIEA FUN 1
14. VALLAR NICOLAS BSC MARARA NUI 1
14. TEMAURI MAUI BSC MARARA NUI 1
14. TRAFTON TEVAIHI, ALLAN, NICOLAS BSC TEAM EDUCATION 1

Calendrier

05 JUIN
05/06 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 5   -   5
(2  - 1)
TEVA IMPORT
07 JUIN
07/06 CTF (FTF) MATAIEA 11   -   2 AMAP
08 JUIN
08/06 CTF (FTF) FAUTAUA VAL 6   -   2 AMAP
08/06 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA 5   -   3 TIKITAMA
08/06 CTF (FTF) MARARA NUI 4   -   8 TEVA IMPORT
24 JUIN
24/06 CTF (FTF) MARARA NUI 3   -   5 FAUTAUA VAL
24/06 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA 7   -   1 TEAM EDUCATION
24/06 CTF (FTF) AMAP 2   -   5 TIKITAMA
26 JUIN
26/06 CTF (FTF) MATAIEA 3   -   3
(0  - 1)
TEAM EDUCATION
28 JUIN
28/06 CTF (FTF) MATAIEA 5   -   3 FAUTAUA VAL
28/06 CTF (FTF) TEAM EDUCATION 6   -   5 MARARA NUI
01 JUILLET
01/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 4   -   6 LAI WOA
03 JUILLET
03/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 3   -   6 MATAIEA
05 JUILLET
05/07 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 11   -   2 MARARA NUI
06 JUILLET
06/07 CTF (FTF) TEAM EDUCATION 4   -   7 FAUTAUA VAL
06/07 CTF (FTF) AMAP 4   -   6 LAI WOA
06/07 CTF (FTF) MARARA NUI 0   -   16 LAI WOA
06/07 CTF (FTF) MATAIEA 2   -   5 TIKITAMA
08 JUILLET
08/07 CTF (FTF) TEAM EDUCATION 4   -   2 AMAP
10 JUILLET
10/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA 6   -   4 MATAIEA
12 JUILLET
12/07 CTF (FTF) FAUTAUA VAL 7   -   6 TEVA IMPORT
12/07 CTF (FTF) MARARA NUI 6   -   13 AMAP
13 JUILLET
13/07 CTF (FTF) MATAIEA 16   -   0 MARARA NUI
13/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 3   -   3
(1  - 0)
TEAM EDUCATION
13/07 - TIKITAMA 3   -   3
(6  - 5)
FAUTAUA VAL
13/07 CTF (FTF) AMAP 4   -   5 TEVA IMPORT
17 JUILLET
17/07 CTF (FTF) FAUTAUA VAL 4   -   5 LAI WOA
19 JUILLET
19/07 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 3   -   2 TEAM EDUCATION
1/2 Finale
20/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA 5   -   4 FAUTAUA VAL
20/07 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 8   -   5 MATAIEA
3ème Place
20/07 CTF (FTF) FAUTAUA VAL 4   -   4
(0  - 1)
MATAIEA
Finale
20/07 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 7   -   10 LAI WOA