# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
0 FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL MOOREA 1 FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL TUMARAA FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL UA POU FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL FATU HIVA FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL NUKU HIVA FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL RAPA FEMME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL MAHINA 2 FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PAPEETE 2 FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL MAHINA FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PAPARA 1 FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PAEA1 FEMMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. FOURNIER TEMENAVA, ATHENA, GWLADYS AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 5
2. UEVA RAIMATEATA, RACHELE TEMAURI VALLEE 3
3. TERAIUTIUTI POAIURA, SANDRINE TAIHANI 2
3. RAVETUPU SARAH AS VENUS TEAM HOE 2
3. PERRY RANI ESTHEL TIKI TAMA FUTSAL 2
3. HARRY MANDY TETUANUIMARAMA TEMAURI VALLEE 2
3. REY VINI FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 2
3. HAITI STEPHANIE KEAHI NUI 2
3. ALVAREZ TAINA CHRIS HEI-MIRI HAMUTA VAL 2
3. TIMO HITIURA OSALIE TEMAURI VALLEE 2
4. TEREI POEHEI MOOREA JEUNESSE ATIMAHA 1
4. TAUMAA HANIHEI VAIHEI 1
4. UEVA RAVAHERE TEMAURI VALLEE 1
4. PUTU EPOUSE LAI OTALIA HINARAVA TEAM MOU'A ROA 1
4. THUNOT ANGELINA, MOEARI TEAM OUTLAW 1
4. TAHIAIPUOHO ELODIE FUTSAL UA POU FEMMES 1
4. HAUATA LOKELANI, TEPOEITI VAIHEI 1
4. HAPIPI THERESE MELODIE TEHONOOATIPAPA FUTSAL UA POU FEMMES 1
4. TOKORAGI RAITIARE,TIHANI TAMANUI 1
4. BONNET HEITIARE JESSIE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
4. TUTEINA TIFFANY KEAHI NUI 1
4. HOKAHUMANO VIVIRAU STEPHANIE TEAM NUIOVA 1
4. AH-SCHA HINENAOUITEPU AS VENUS TEAM VENUS 1
4. TEIHOTU MEGGY, MAIMITI TIKI TAMA FUTSAL 1
4. CHU HEREURA FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 1
4. TAVE JOANNA, MAUI-HUAURI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS GADIOT 1
4. KOMOE CLARINDA TAHIAHEEU FUTSAL UA POU FEMMES 1
4. BOUKANSAN YOLINE FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 1
4. KOMOE NELLYTA AS VENUS TEAM VENUS 1
4. MARAETEFAU TEATARII GABRIELLE TEMAURI VALLEE 1
4. VEHIATUA KENATEA TERA AUDE FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 1
4. TEHEI NAUMI AS VENUS TEAM VENUS 1
4. TINOMOE PUAI YOLANDE HAMUTA VAL 1
4. REY VAITERANGI HAMUTA VAL 1
4. MANZANAL EPOUSE LEE-THAM JULIANA, TAINA TEAM OUTLAW 1
4. AUTI PHYLLIS MOETUA KALANI HAMUTA VAL 1

Calendrier

8ème DE FINALE
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 3   -   0 FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL MOOREA 1 FEMMES 2   -   0 FUTSAL TUMARAA FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL UA POU FEMMES 1   -   0 FUTSAL FATU HIVA FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL NUKU HIVA FEMMES 4   -   0 FUTSAL RAPA FEMME
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 1 3   -   0 FUTSAL MAHINA 2 FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PAPEETE 2 FEMMES 0   -   2 FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 2 3   -   2 FUTSAL MAHINA FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PAPARA 1 FEMMES 2   -   2
(5  - 4)
FUTSAL PAEA1 FEMMES
MATCH DE CLASSEMENT
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL HUAHINE 1 FEMMES 0   -   2 FUTSAL TUMARAA FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL FATU HIVA FEMMES 14h05 FUTSAL RAPA FEMME
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL MAHINA 2 FEMMES 3   -   1 FUTSAL PAPEETE 2 FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL MAHINA FEMMES 1   -   0 FUTSAL PAEA1 FEMMES
1/4 DE FINALE
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 2   -   0 FUTSAL MOOREA 1 FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL UA POU FEMMES 1   -   3 FUTSAL NUKU HIVA FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 1 0   -   3 FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 FEMMES
12/04 DRAGON FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 2 0   -   0
(2  - 1)
FUTSAL PAPARA 1 FEMMES
DEMI-FINALE
13/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 1   -   1
(1  - 0)
FUTSAL NUKU HIVA FEMMES
13/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 FEMMES 0   -   0
(2  - 1)
FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 2
3/4 PLACE
13/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL NUKU HIVA FEMMES 1   -   2 FUTSAL PIRAE FEMMES 2
FINALE
13/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TAHAA 1 FEMMES 0   -   4 FUTSAL PAPEETE 1 FEMMES