# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
0 FUTSAL TAKAROA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL FAKARAVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL TUBUAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL RAPA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL TUMARAA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL RANGIROA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL UTUROA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PUEU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PAEA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PIRAE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PIRAE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL FAAA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 FUTSAL BORA BORA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. RIARIA AKAREVA MUKAI VAIKARA JEAN-YVES FUTSAL RAPA 1 5
1. NAGLE MANUARII FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 5
2. TIMIONA MOETINI FUTSAL PIRAE 1 4
3. MAITI LUCIANO FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 3
3. TINO NELSON FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 3
3. TINO ANDERSON FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 3
3. TEMAHAGA TEPEVA FUTSAL TAKAROA 3
3. MAIHURI MICHEL TAURATAKIREA FUTSAL RAPA 1 3
3. TEREUA NARIIHAU BRANDON FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 3
3. TINITUA BILLY, TUTEARII, MANARII FUTSAL PIRAE 2 3
4. AH-LO MOANA JEAN-LOUIS TEMOUI FUTSAL FAAA 2 2
4. TERIITETURUIRAI RAINUI FUTSAL TAKAROA 2
4. TINOMOE TETUANUI JACQUES FUTSAL RAPA 1 2
4. TANATA TEIKI, RON, FUTSAL PAEA 1 2
4. TAVE ANTOINE VANAGA TANE FUTSAL PIRAE 1 2
4. BEA MATANA VIRIAMU FUTSAL RAPA 1 2
4. TETUANUI ARIIFANO FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 2
4. TAMA TEIHOARII FUTSAL TUMARAA 2
5. TEMAHAGA MANUKIA MOEAVA EMILE FUTSAL TAKAROA 1
5. VII RAIMANA FUTSAL TUMARAA 1
5. MARO GLENN HAUNUI JEAN-MARIE JUNIOR FUTSAL FAKARAVA 1
5. PUTOA BRYAN DANIEL TAMA FUTSAL TUMARAA 1
5. BEA IORAMA, STEVEN FUTSAL RAPA 1 1
5. TOOFA REIA JACKY FUTSAL PUEU 1 1
5. IOTUA TAMATI FUTSAL RAPA 1 1
5. MAI JEAN-PIERRE ALPHONSE FUTSAL PIRAE 2 1
5. METUAARO RAIMANA FUTSAL FAAA 2 1
5. TINOMOE MANUKI PASCAL FUTSAL RAPA 1 1
5. BARSINAS TEHAUNUI AUGUSTIN FUTSAL PIRAE 1 1
5. TSIONG-TSING TUKI JAMES FUTSAL UTUROA 1
5. PATIRA ROBERTO MIKE ROMEO GALMAN FUTSAL RAPA 1 1
5. TEKURAHOPU PATRICE FUTSAL RANGIROA 1
5. LO HEIMATA MOANAHERE FUTSAL BORA BORA 2 1
5. TEINAORE TURAATINI MAKATUUTAHI FUTSAL RANGIROA 1
5. TERE TETUANUI EDGAR FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 1
5. TINO STEEVEN FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 1
5. YE-ON HENRI VETEATERAI PUNARII FUTSAL BORA BORA 2 1
5. HIRIHIRI OLIVIER JOSEPH TUTEHAU FUTSAL PAEA 1 1
5. VAEATUA TEPOUNUI FUTSAL BORA BORA 2 1
5. RAPAE WILLY TEATA FUTSAL PUEU 1 1
5. TAUTU OLIVIER IONA FUTSAL PIRAE 1 1
5. PUHIA KEN-SOU FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 1
5. TOOFA ALEXIS FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 1
5. LIKAU ARIINUI FUTSAL UTUROA 1
5. RAGIVARU TEAVAI SAMSON FUTSAL TAKAROA 1
5. MAI JUDIGAEL FUTSAL PIRAE 2 1

Calendrier

8ème DE FINALE
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TAKAROA 2   -   0 FUTSAL BORA BORA 1
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL FAKARAVA 1   -   0 FUTSAL TUBUAI
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL RAPA 1 6   -   0 FUTSAL TUMARAA
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL RANGIROA 3   -   1 FUTSAL UTUROA
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PUEU 1 1   -   4 FUTSAL PAEA 1
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PIRAE 2 4   -   5 FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PIRAE 1 3   -   1 FUTSAL FAAA 2
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PAPEETE 3 3   -   3
(3  - 2)
FUTSAL BORA BORA 2
MATCH DE CLASSEMENT
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL BORA BORA 1 3   -   0 FUTSAL TUBUAI
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TUMARAA 4   -   1 FUTSAL UTUROA
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PUEU 1 1   -   1
(2  - 1)
FUTSAL PIRAE 2
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL FAAA 2 2   -   0 FUTSAL BORA BORA 2
1/4 DE FINALE
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TAKAROA 2   -   0 FUTSAL FAKARAVA
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL RAPA 1 4   -   0 FUTSAL RANGIROA
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PAEA 1 1   -   5 FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1
12/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PIRAE 1 3   -   1 FUTSAL PAPEETE 3
DEMI-FINALE
13/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TAKAROA 1   -   2 FUTSAL RAPA 1
13/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1 1   -   1
(1  - 2)
FUTSAL PIRAE 1
3/4 PLACE
13/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL TAKAROA 2   -   5 FUTSAL PUNAAUIA 1
FINALE
13/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FUTSAL RAPA 1 4   -   2 FUTSAL PIRAE 1