# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS MIRA 26 7 6 1 0 54 5 49 0 0 0
2 AS TEMANAVA 26 7 6 1 0 51 3 48 0 0 0
3 AS T.ANANI 22 7 5 0 2 25 20 5 0 0 0
4 AS T.TAHITI 19 7 4 0 3 15 18 -3 0 0 0
5 AS TAPUHUTE 16 7 3 0 4 19 28 -9 0 0 0
6 AS T.HINANO 10 7 1 1 5 13 25 -12 0 0 1
7 AS HOTUTEA 10 7 1 0 6 10 49 -39 0 0 0
8 AS TEARAA 8 7 0 1 6 6 45 -39 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHEURA GIMERA AS MIRA 11
2. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 10
3. PITO HEIMANA AS MIRA 9
3. TAUAROA MATATINI AS MIRA 9
4. TOROMONA BRYAN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 7
5. TEURUARII WILFRID, TEHAUTURUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 6
6. PAHIO TAMI TAVAE AS MIRA 5
6. TEMAURI LEWIS AS MIRA 5
6. TUTAVAE FREDDY, IOSUA AS TIARE HINANO 5
7. ARAPARI MARAIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
7. NEUFATTE VAIMANARII, HUBERT AS TIARE ANANI 4
7. HUAA RAIARII FELIX AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
7. HANERE RAINUI AS TIARE ANANI 4
7. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS CENTRAL SPORT 4
7. TAMA BRYAN, TEIMA AS TIARE HINANO 4
7. PASQUINI ALVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
8. MOUTARDE ERIC PENIHAMINO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
8. ARAPARI JULIEN AS HOTUTEA 3
8. TERIINOHOPUA TEHEIARII, HERMAN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
8. TAIORE TEHAUTUA AS TIARE TAHITI 3
8. TOROMONA TIMI, HAUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
8. MAU METEHA ANDRE AS TIARE ANANI 3
9. TEMAURI BRYAN AS TIARE ANANI 2
9. BOUKROUMA RYANN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
9. VIVI IOTEFA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
9. ARAPARI TAMATI AS MIRA 2
9. MARITERAGI TEMANUEHAU, TEUFITARAMEA AS HOTUTEA 2
9. KAEAWI JAMES AS MIRA 2
9. BERTHOD FRANCK, CHRISTOPHE, JACQUY AS TIARE TAHITI 2
9. TAVAITAI MAURICE AH KO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
9. MATEHAU RAITAVA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
9. MAHUTA FRANCIS, MARAMA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
9. POROI TAHIRI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
9. PUTUA ALAIN AS TIARE ANANI 2
9. FARAHIA FRANCIS AS MIRA 2
9. TEIKIVAHITINI MITE, FAUST, MITE AS TIARE HINANO 2
9. VAIHO ALVAN TEIVA AS HOTUTEA 2
9. TEMAURI MAUI AS MIRA 2
9. DANLOUE HEIMANOA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
9. TAVAITAI LINDSAY, RAIMANO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
9. NEHEMIA MEDARD RAIHORO AS TIARE ANANI 2
9. HIRO RODRIGUE, TETUANUI AS TIARE ANANI 2
10. TIAAHU EMMANUEL AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. KUGOGNE LUC AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
10. TAPI NICOLAS, MANARII AS TEARAA 1
10. TETUAITEROI HITIRAI, JOSH, RICK AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
10. TAVAITAI FREDDY AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. MAIHI AIME AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. MAITIA PAUL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. GIRAUD MOANA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
10. LAI RODOLPHE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TUTAIRI RAIMOANA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
10. TAUIRA DAN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TERAI IAORANA, DAVITA, RAUARI AS HOTUTEA 1
10. TAMAHAHE MARAE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. DUMAS MANNICK MIHINOA AS MIRA 1
10. ROE JOSELITO AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. MAIHOTA YANNICK TIAITI JUNIOR AS TIARE HINANO 1
10. VAHAPATA STEVEN AS TEARAA 1
10. NOLLEMBERGER MAUFENE, TEUIRA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TERIITEHAU HAMOETINI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. PITMAN PETERO AS TEARAA 1
10. BOOENE SYLVAIN AS TEARAA 1
10. BARFF HILL AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. NEHEMIA NICOLAS AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. FIRIAPU VAIPUNA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. TEAHUI MALIE-KOA, MOANATINI, MAHURUARII AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. TETARONIA HEIVA KALANI AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. MATOHI MITCH AS HOTUTEA 1
10. TEHEIURA TEONETERE AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. SHIGETOMI HENERE AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. TEMAURI IETE NELSON AS TEARAA 1
10. FANAURAI MOANA, JUNIOR, VAIARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. TAIORE ROBERT AS MIRA 1
10. TIAIHAU ARIIMANA AS TIARE ANANI 1
10. TUTAVAE RAITEA, JEREMY JUNIOR AS TIARE TAHITI 1
10. TUMG JUSTIN AS HOTUTEA 1
10. PUNAA CEDRIC AS TEARAA 1

Calendrier

J1
01/09 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   12 AS MIRA
01/09 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 3   -   0 AS T.HINANO
02/09 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   13 AS TEMANAVA
02/09 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   0 AS TEARAA
J2
08/09 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   6 AS TAPUHUTE
08/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 3   -   5 AS T.TAHITI
09/09 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
09/09 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   7 AS MIRA
J3
15/09 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 0   -   15 AS MIRA
15/09 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
16/09 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   1 AS T.HINANO
16/09 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 0   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J4
22/09 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 4   -   1 AS TEARAA
22/09 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 0   -   2 AS MIRA
23/09 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 6   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
23/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   3 AS T.ANANI
J5
29/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 6   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
29/09 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 6   -   2 AS TEARAA
30/09 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 6   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
30/09 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 2   -   2 AS MIRA
J6
06/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 4   -   2 AS HOTUTEA
06/10 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 17   -   0 AS TEARAA
07/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 4   -   1 AS T.HINANO
07/10 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   4 AS T.TAHITI
J7
13/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 8   -   1 AS TEARAA
13/10 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 8   -   0 AS T.HINANO
14/10 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   12 AS MIRA
14/10 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 4   -   2 AS HOTUTEA
J8
20/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS T.ANANI
20/10 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS HOTUTEA
21/10 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
21/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
J9
J10
J11
J12
J13
J14