# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS MIRA 15 4 3 0 1 17 10 7 2 0 0
2 AS TEMANAVA 12 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 0 0 0
3 AS T.ANANI 12 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0
4 AS T.TAHITI 11 5 2 0 3 12 13 -1 0 0 0
5 AS HOTUTEA 6 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 0 0 0
6 AS TAPUHUTE 5 3 1 0 2 4 12 -8 0 1 0
7 AS T.HINANO 5 5 0 0 5 7 16 -9 0 0 0
- AS TEARAA FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
2. TAUAROA MATATINI AS MIRA 4
3. HANERE RAINUI AS TIARE ANANI 3
4. FIRIAPU VAIPUNA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
4. DANLOUE HEIMANOA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
4. TERAIHAROA TERAIAREVA, OCTAVE AS TIARE HINANO 2
4. MOU ROBERT AS MIRA 2
4. TEMAURI BRYAN AS MIRA 2
4. ARAPARI TAMATI AS MIRA 2
4. TAMA HEINUI AS TIARE ANANI 2
4. TEVERO TAIMANA STEVEN AS TIARE HINANO 2
4. ALOE TOREA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
4. MATEHAU RAITAVA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
5. HAUATA NORBERT AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
5. TEAMO NOHORAI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. BERTHOD FRANCK, CHRISTOPHE, JACQUY AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. VIVI IOTEFA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. TEIVA EDGAR AS TIARE ANANI 1
5. TEHEURA GIMERA AS MIRA 1
5. VAHINE IONATANA, ALDO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
5. TETUAITEROI KALANI AS MIRA 1
5. TEMAURI MAUI AS MIRA 1
5. DUMAS MANNICK MIHINOA AS MIRA 1
5. TAUHIRO OCEAN, BASILE, PEPE AS TIARE HINANO 1
5. TAIORE ROBERT AS MIRA 1
5. HIOTUA TUAMEA, PASCAL AS TIARE ANANI 1
5. TEURUARII WILFRID, TEHAUTURUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
5. NEHEMIA NICOLAS AS TIARE ANANI 1
5. TURI HEIFARA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. NGAZO KAMENU VICTOR AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
5. ADLOFF STEPHANE ERNEST AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. HOPARA RAHERO AS TIARE HINANO 1
5. UTIA TIAMATAHI AS TIARE ANANI 1
5. TEUAHAU ALEXANDRE AS HOTUTEA 1
5. VAITE FAAHEI, PATRICK AS HOTUTEA 1
5. PAHIO TAMI TAVAE AS MIRA 1
5. PITTMAN ALEXIS AS HOTUTEA 1
5. TEONIPOE DAVY NOHORIIAU MICHEL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
5. MATOHI ARSENE AS HOTUTEA 1
5. FIRIAPU BILL AS TIARE TAHITI 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
19/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 5   -   0 AS MIRA
19/01 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   3 AS HOTUTEA
20/01 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 3   -   0 AS TEARAA
(FORF)
20/01 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   3 AS T.ANANI
J2 PHASE 2
26/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 5   -   2 AS T.HINANO
26/01 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
27/01 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 5   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
27/01 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 3   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
J3 PHASE 2
02/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   0 AS TEARAA
(FORF)
02/02 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
03/02 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   7 AS MIRA
03/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
J4 PHASE 2
09/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
(FORF)
09/02 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   1 AS T.ANANI
10/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 5   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
J5 PHASE 2
16/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 4   -   1 AS T.HINANO
24/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS T.ANANI
24/02 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
J6 PHASE 2
02/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS HOTUTEA
02/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h31 AS TAPUHUTE
03/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
J7 PHASE 2
09/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h30 AS MIRA
09/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
10/03 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
J8 PHASE 2
23/03 Maatea AS HOTUTEA 13h30 AS T.HINANO
23/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
24/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
J9 PHASE 2
30/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS MIRA
30/03 Maatea AS HOTUTEA 13h30 AS T.ANANI
31/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
J10 PHASE 2
20/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
21/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS T.HINANO
21/04 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
J11 PHASE 2
27/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h30 AS T.HINANO
28/04 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
28/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS MIRA
J12 PHASE 2
11/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
12/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS HOTUTEA
12/05 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
J13 PHASE 2
18/05 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS T.ANANI
19/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
19/05 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 13h30 AS MIRA
J14 PHASE 2
25/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS T.HINANO
25/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS HOTUTEA
26/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS T.ANANI