# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS MIRA 27 7 6 0 1 34 14 20 2 0 0
2 AS T.ANANI 27 8 6 1 1 26 15 11 0 0 0
3 AS TEMANAVA 18 5 4 1 0 18 7 11 0 0 0
4 AS T.TAHITI 14 7 2 1 4 17 19 -2 0 0 0
5 AS T.HINANO 12 8 1 1 6 14 25 -11 0 0 0
6 AS HOTUTEA 12 8 1 1 6 15 33 -18 0 0 0
7 AS TAPUHUTE 11 7 1 3 3 11 22 -11 0 2 0
- AS TEARAA FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HANERE RAINUI AS TIARE ANANI 8
2. TAUAROA MATATINI AS MIRA 7
2. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 7
3. METUA ARIINUI AS TIARE ANANI 5
3. MOU ROBERT AS MIRA 5
4. LIAO NELSON AS HOTUTEA 4
4. TAIORE ROBERT AS MIRA 4
5. ADLOFF STEPHANE ERNEST AS TIARE TAHITI 3
5. TEVERO TAIMANA STEVEN AS TIARE HINANO 3
5. TUFAIMEA DYLAN AS TIARE HINANO 3
5. TEPA TEARENUI AS MIRA 3
6. MAONO HEITERAURI AS MIRA 2
6. TAMA HEINUI AS TIARE ANANI 2
6. TERAI IAORANA, DAVITA, RAUARI AS HOTUTEA 2
6. PITTMAN ALEXIS AS HOTUTEA 2
6. ALOE TOREA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. MATEHAU RAITAVA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
6. TAUAROA ALEXANDRE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
6. FIRIAPU VAIPUNA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. TOROMONA RUDOLPHE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
6. DANLOUE HEIMANOA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. TEHEIURA TEONETERE AS TIARE ANANI 2
6. TERAIHAROA TERAIAREVA, OCTAVE AS TIARE HINANO 2
6. TEHEURA GIMERA AS MIRA 2
6. VAHINE IONATANA, ALDO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
6. MAHUTA FRANCIS, MARAMA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
6. TEMAURI BRYAN AS MIRA 2
6. TEINARATAI VATEAE, PHILIPPE AS HOTUTEA 2
6. ARAI LLOYD, ARIIOEHAU, KEALII AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. ARAPARI TAMATI AS MIRA 2
7. TEURUARII WILFRID, TEHAUTURUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. NEHEMIA NICOLAS AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. TURI HEIFARA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. HAUATA MATIE NORBERT AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. NGAZO KAMENU VICTOR AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. HOPARA RAHERO AS TIARE HINANO 1
7. UTIA TIAMATAHI AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. TEUAHAU ALEXANDRE AS HOTUTEA 1
7. TEMARIIAUMA RAIRAMANUI AS MIRA 1
7. VAITE FAAHEI, PATRICK AS HOTUTEA 1
7. PAHIO TAMI TAVAE AS MIRA 1
7. TEONIPOE DAVY NOHORIIAU MICHEL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. TEHAU REMUERA AS TIARE HINANO 1
7. MATOHI ARSENE AS HOTUTEA 1
7. FIRIAPU BILL AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. HAUATA NORBERT AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. TEAMO NOHORAI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. GIRAUD MOANA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. BERTHOD FRANCK, CHRISTOPHE, JACQUY AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. VIVI IOTEFA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. APA ISMAEL AS HOTUTEA 1
7. AROQUIAME GAIZ, TAHORA AS TIARE HINANO 1
7. TEIVA EDGAR AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. TEINAURI MARAMA AS TIARE HINANO 1
7. PUTUA ALAIN AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. TETUAITEROI KALANI AS MIRA 1
7. NEHEMIA MEDARD RAIHORO AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. TERIINOHORAI TEPHANIA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. TEMAURI MAUI AS MIRA 1
7. DUMAS MANNICK MIHINOA AS MIRA 1
7. MAPERI ANDRE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. TAUHIRO OCEAN, BASILE, PEPE AS TIARE HINANO 1
7. OITO TARIPO AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. HIOTUA TUAMEA, PASCAL AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. TEIHOTAATA TIAIHAU AS MIRA 1
7. HANERE VEHIATUA SEAN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
19/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 5   -   0 AS MIRA
19/01 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   3 AS HOTUTEA
20/01 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 3   -   0 AS TEARAA
(FORF)
20/01 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   3 AS T.ANANI
J2 PHASE 2
26/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 5   -   2 AS T.HINANO
26/01 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
27/01 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 5   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
27/01 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 3   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
J3 PHASE 2
02/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   0 AS TEARAA
(FORF)
02/02 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
03/02 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   7 AS MIRA
03/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   1 AS HOTUTEA
J4 PHASE 2
09/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
(FORF)
09/02 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   1 AS T.ANANI
10/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 5   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
J5 PHASE 2
16/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 4   -   1 AS T.HINANO
24/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 4   -   4 AS T.ANANI
24/02 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 2   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
J6 PHASE 2
02/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 9   -   2 AS HOTUTEA
02/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
(FORF)
08/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
J7 PHASE 2
09/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   3 AS MIRA
09/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
10/03 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 1   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J8 PHASE 2
16/03 Maatea AS HOTUTEA 2   -   4 AS T.HINANO
01/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
17/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
J9 PHASE 2
30/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   5 AS MIRA
30/03 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 3   -   6 AS T.ANANI
31/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   3 AS TAPUHUTE
J10 PHASE 2
20/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
21/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS T.HINANO
21/04 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
J11 PHASE 2
27/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h30 AS T.HINANO
28/04 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
28/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS MIRA
J12 PHASE 2
12/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
11/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS HOTUTEA
12/05 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
J13 PHASE 2
18/05 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS T.ANANI
19/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
19/05 AFAREAITU AS HOTUTEA 13h30 AS MIRA
J14 PHASE 2
25/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS T.HINANO
25/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS HOTUTEA
26/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS T.ANANI