# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TE UI TEFANA 53 14 13 0 1 75 15 60 0 0 0
2 AS PIRAE 43 14 10 0 4 57 23 34 0 1 0
3 AS INFINY TEAM 39 14 8 1 5 26 32 -6 0 0 0
4 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 37 14 7 2 5 32 23 9 0 0 0
5 AS MATAIEA 33 14 6 2 6 27 30 -3 0 0 1
6 AS TEVA FC 24 14 3 1 10 12 53 -41 0 0 0
7 AS PAPARA FC 24 14 3 1 10 19 32 -13 0 0 0
8 AS TAC 20 14 2 1 11 17 57 -40 0 1 0
- AS DRAGON FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MARMOUYET MIMOSA AS TE UI TEFANA 37
2. HIOE NINAUEA BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 24
3. TCHOUNG YAO ANNA AS TE UI TEFANA 16
4. PERRY RANI ESTHEL AS PIRAE 12
5. BERNARDINO SHARON MAHANA POEMA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 11
6. RUA LANIHEI DIANA TIKITAMA FEMININ 9
6. HOKAHUMANO VIVIRAU STEPHANIE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 9
6. CHANG SOI JESSICA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 9
6. PEEHI LILY BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 9
7. ALVAREZ TAINA CHRIS HEI-MIRI AS PIRAE 8
8. TAIARUI HANALEI RAMONA MONIQUE BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 7
8. TEOTAHI CAROLE REEA AS TAC 7
9. MAHIATAPU JANE AS INFINY TEAM 6
9. TEIHOTU HINAMOE TIKITAMA FEMININ 6
10. NAMATAK FLORINA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 5
10. APO POERAVA, ELOISE, LAURENCE AS INFINY TEAM 5
10. BONNO VAINONO PAULINE BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 5
10. KAIHA FELICITE TAHIA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5
10. HARRY MANDY TETUANUIMARAMA AS PIRAE 5
11. RODRIGUEZ CHARLOTTE, ANDREA, REGINA TIKITAMA FEMININ 4
11. TEREUA MATEATA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 4
11. KOMOE NELLYTA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4
11. POHEROA EPOUSE CHAN LORRAINE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4
11. TETOPATA IRENE JINCY HINAUARII TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 4
11. TOM SING VIEN MARUINA ANNICK BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 4
11. SAMIN JULIETTE AS INFINY TEAM 4
11. LAI CATHERINE, ORAMA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 4
11. TAIARUI ANGELA BSC TEREONE FEMME 4
11. MARMOUYET MAIMA AS TE UI TEFANA 4
12. THUNOT ANGELINA, MOEARI BSC TEREONE FEMME 3
12. MUGNIER REVANUI, EOLINE, LOUCIN AS TEVA FC 3
12. UEVA RAIMATEATA, RACHELE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 3
12. TETOPATA TEVAITE, GERMINA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 3
12. HAUATA MOHEA, GLORIA BSC TEREONE FEMME 3
12. TEIKIAVAITOUA MAITE MELISSA MARTINE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
12. MARAKAI MAIMITI VAIHI AS INFINY TEAM 3
12. AVAEORU/TARUOURA FLORA TEVA IMPORT FEMININ 3
12. FOURNIER MYRIAME TIKITAMA FEMININ 3
13. MARAETAATA JOELLE TAHIATUA BSC TEREONE FEMME 2
13. ne pas utilisé MIRIAMA AS TAC 2
13. ROMEA EPOUSE TUAIRAU CHRIS MOEAVA AS TAC 2
13. FRANCOIS EPOUSE HAAPUEA CELINE, CECILE, TAHIA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
13. UEVA RAVAHERE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 2
13. TUIRA CHANTAL, UNU AS TE UI TEFANA 2
13. HURI VAIHI ELODI AS DRAGON 2
13. TEPAUTIIHIVA MARIE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
13. BOUGUES ANGELIQUE,HEREHIA,MAEVA AS PAPARA FC 2
14. LEANG MAHEATA LAHAINA MATAOA MARIE-AIMEE BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 1
14. TEHUIOTOA HINARII CHRISTY LISE AS TAC 1
14. TEMANUPAIOURA EPOUSE TEIHOARII LYSETTE HEIATA AS TAC 1
14. AURAA LOUISE MIRIAMA AS TAC 1
14. TIMAU VAIHERE PETRONILLE NAPEIEFITU AS TAC 1
14. APO TIEREMATAI, ANITA AS INFINY TEAM 1
14. MAI MAHEATA AS PIRAE 1
14. TEAUNA SANDRINE AS INFINY TEAM 1
14. MARMOUYET CINDY AS TE UI TEFANA 1
14. MAI VAIATA LEILANIE BERNADETTE BSC TEREONE FEMME 1
14. FLORES EVARII AS INFINY TEAM 1
14. MAHITI RAUANA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 1
14. DEANE VAHINA EMERE MELODY AS TAC 1
14. MARUAE TIMERI FUTSAL TAKAROA FEMMES 1
14. TAURAATUA EPOUSE ATEO ALANA TEHEREMATARIVA AS MATAIEA 1
14. DE GREEF VAEA, ORNELLA, MARGUERITE AS TEVA FC 1
14. MARAETEFAU TEATARII GABRIELLE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
14. TETAUIRA VAIPEHO AS MATAIEA 1
14. APUARII EPOUSE RAPAE DAYANA TINA AS TAC 1
14. FAT NELLY TUHONO AS MATAIEA 1
14. AH-SCHA HINENAOUITEPU TIKITAMA FEMININ 1
14. PATU JONIVA ERITAPETA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
14. ALLAGUY-SALACHY PRISCA, MARIE, HEITAPU AS INFINY TEAM 1
14. BELLAIS MARIE-ROSE, AMANDA, TEATARAU AS TE UI TEFANA 1
14. PAUTU HANIVAI, ILEILI AS TEVA FC 1
14. MANZANAL EPOUSE LEE-THAM JULIANA, TAINA TIKITAMA FEMININ 1

Calendrier

J1
06/10 MISSION AS PIRAE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS PAPARA FC
06/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
07/10 PUNARUU AS INFINY TEAM 3   -   0 AS MATAIEA
07/10 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 14   -   1 AS TEVA FC
J2
13/10 PUEU AS TAC 3   -   5 AS PIRAE
14/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   5 AS TE UI TEFANA
14/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 1   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
14/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   2 AS INFINY TEAM
J3
20/10 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   1 AS PIRAE
20/10 PUEU AS TAC 3   -   5 AS PAPARA FC
21/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   1 AS TEVA FC
21/10 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 9   -   0 AS DRAGON
J4
27/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
03/11 VAIETE AS PIRAE 0   -   2 AS INFINY TEAM
27/10 PUEU AS TAC 1   -   7 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
28/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 2   -   1 AS DRAGON
J5
28/11 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   8 AS MATAIEA
28/11 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
18/11 PUNARUU AS INFINY TEAM 3   -   1 AS TAC
19/01 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 7   -   1 AS PIRAE
J6
24/11 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   3 AS DRAGON
24/11 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   1 AS INFINY TEAM
11/12 PAPEARI AS PIRAE 5   -   0 AS TEVA FC
25/11 PUEU AS TAC 0   -   9 AS TE UI TEFANA
J7
01/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 4   -   5 AS PIRAE
04/12 PUNARUU AS INFINY TEAM 2   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
02/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 3   -   2 AS TAC
04/12 RUE GADIOT AS TE UI TEFANA 3   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J8
10/12 PUEU AS TAC 2   -   2 AS MATAIEA
08/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   15 AS PIRAE
09/12 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4   -   0 AS TEVA FC
22/01 PUNARUU AS INFINY TEAM 0   -   7 AS TE UI TEFANA
J9
19/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
15/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TAC
16/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 0   -   2 AS INFINY TEAM
16/12 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
J1 Retour
26/01 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   4 AS PIRAE
26/01 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4   -   2 AS DRAGON
26/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2   -   0 AS INFINY TEAM
27/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 0   -   6 AS TE UI TEFANA
J 2 Retour
02/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 5   -   0 AS TAC
03/02 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 1   -   2 AS TEVA FC
03/02 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 6   -   4 AS MATAIEA
03/02 PUNARUU AS INFINY TEAM 3   -   0 AS DRAGON
(FORF)
J 3 Retour
09/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 6   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
09/02 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 3   -   0 AS TAC
(FORF)
09/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TE UI TEFANA
10/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 0   -   2 AS MATAIEA
J 4 Retour
02/03 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 0   -   2 AS MATAIEA
28/02 VAIETE AS INFINY TEAM 0   -   12 AS PIRAE
02/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   2 AS TAC
03/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 15h30 AS TEVA FC
J 5 Retour
09/03 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 1   -   4 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
09/03 PUEU AS TAC 3   -   2 AS INFINY TEAM
07/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 5   -   0 AS TE UI TEFANA
10/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 15h30 AS DRAGON
J 6 Retour
16/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 15h30 AS PAPARA FC
24/03 VAIETE AS TEVA FC 0   -   3 AS PIRAE
24/03 PUNARUU AS INFINY TEAM 1   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
24/03 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 6   -   0 AS TAC
J 7 Retour
28/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 5   -   1 AS MATAIEA
30/03 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 1   -   4 AS INFINY TEAM
30/03 PUURAI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   5 AS TE UI TEFANA
29/03 PUEU AS TAC 0   -   3 AS TEVA FC
J 8 Retour
27/04 PIRAE AS PIRAE 15h30 AS DRAGON
18/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   0 AS TAC
19/05 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 0   -   5 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
28/04 PUNARUU AS TE UI TEFANA 3   -   1 AS INFINY TEAM
J 9 Retour
12/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   0 AS MATAIEA
11/05 PUEU AS TAC 15h30 AS DRAGON
12/05 PAPEARI AS INFINY TEAM 5   -   1 AS TEVA FC
12/05 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   1 AS TE UI TEFANA