# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS VENUS 16 4 4 0 0 34 1 33 0 0 0
2 AS PIRAE 12 3 3 0 0 20 1 19 0 0 0
3 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 11 4 2 1 1 14 9 5 0 0 0
4 AS DRAGON 10 4 2 0 2 7 12 -5 0 0 0
5 AS TEFANA 2 9 3 2 0 1 10 12 -2 0 0 0
6 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 8 4 1 1 2 5 12 -7 0 0 1
7 AS ARUE 6 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 0 1 1
8 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 3 3 0 0 3 2 26 -24 0 0 1
9 AS EXCELSIOR 2 3 0 0 3 0 14 -14 0 1 1
- AS PAPENOO FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL AS VENUS 11
2. BOUBE MATHIS AS VENUS 7
3. MOHAU HURIARII, YOGUN AS PIRAE 5
4. SEINO TAUARII AUGUSTIN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 4
5. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 3
5. TEANIHI MATA'I HAU KEVIN NELS AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
6. TSONG TSON KOUEI TEAUARII, ANTOINE AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
6. TEAHU RAITEA GERALD POTUARAU BENJI AS PIRAE 2
6. TERAIURA RERE AS PIRAE 2
6. TEMAHAGA PANAHO ARNAUD AS PIRAE 2
6. REID TEHANI FALLONE AS PIRAE 2
6. TENIAU MANA EMILE AS VENUS 2
6. TEHUIOTOA MATAITI TAAROA AS ARUE 2
6. TAAROA KEALI AS VENUS 2
6. TEATIU HIOTINI VAOKIA NORBERT PAUL AS TEFANA 2
6. LAI-WHITE MANAHAU AS VENUS 2
6. LENOIR HANARAU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
7. WAJOKA IMEOTR, METUA, ALBERT AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
7. TAHUTINI HAUARII EDWARD AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
7. VAHIRUA HEREITI LINE AS DRAGON 1
7. FAANA HEINOA, SEAGAL, SHIRLEY AS PIRAE 1
7. TEHURITAUA KEYLAN TEHAUNUI AS VENUS 1
7. TUPUAI MARAUTEA HEIVA MICHEL AS TEFANA 1
7. STABILE HENUA AS VENUS 1
7. MORGANT HIRIA, LIONEL, HEKE'ANI AS TEFANA 1
7. CHUNG TIEN BRICE,RAIHAU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
7. MARTIN TERIITAUMATATINI AS PIRAE 1
7. TAVAITAI ARIINOHORAI JOHN TOHETIKANUI AS PIRAE 1
7. MAIHOTA ROMAN HIVAPU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
7. TAMU MATAARII PIERRE AS PIRAE 1
7. SAMAIN THEO, JEAN, MICHEL AS ARUE 1

Calendrier

J1
22/09 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS PIRAE
22/09 MAHINA AS VENUS 8   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
22/09 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
(FORF)
22/09 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 6   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
22/09 TITIORO AS DRAGON 1   -   4 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J2
29/09 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
29/09 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
29/09 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   7 AS VENUS
29/09 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS TEFANA 2
29/09 PIRAE AS PIRAE 5   -   1 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J3
06/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 11   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
06/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
06/10 MAHINA AS VENUS 11   -   0 AS TEFANA 2
06/10 ARUE AS ARUE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS DRAGON
06/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   2 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J4
13/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   8 AS VENUS
13/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   4 AS PIRAE
13/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS TEFANA 2
13/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   1 AS ARUE
13/10 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1   -   7 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J5
20/10 BAMBRIDGE-BS AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 13h30 AS EXCELSIOR
20/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS DRAGON
20/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 13h00 AS TEFANA 2
20/10 MAHINA AS VENUS 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
20/10 ARUE AS ARUE 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J6
27/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS PIRAE
27/10 ARUE AS ARUE 14h00 AS VENUS
27/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
27/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 14h00 AS PAPENOO
27/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J7
03/11 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
03/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS ARUE
03/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
03/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TEFANA 2
03/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J8
10/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 14h00 AS PAPENOO
10/11 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
10/11 ARUE AS ARUE 14h00 AS PIRAE
10/11 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
10/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J9
17/11 ARUE AS ARUE 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
17/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS VENUS
17/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
17/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 14h00 AS DRAGON
17/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA