# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEFANA 28 8 6 2 0 71 7 64 0 0 0
2 AS TAIARAPU FC 27 8 6 1 1 38 8 30 0 0 0
3 AS CENTRAL SPORT 27 8 6 1 1 48 7 41 0 0 0
4 AS PAPARA FC 23 8 5 0 3 69 16 53 0 0 0
5 AS MANU URA 20 8 4 0 4 24 36 -12 0 0 0
6 AS TEVA FC 18 8 3 1 4 31 47 -16 0 0 0
7 AS MATAIEA 15 8 2 1 5 13 51 -38 0 0 1
8 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 8 8 0 1 7 4 41 -37 0 1 1
9 AS TAC 8 8 0 1 7 1 86 -85 0 1 1
- AS VAIETE FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MARAETAATA VAITI DAVID AS PAPARA FC 37
2. TETURU ALVYS LEE FAATUARAI AS MANU URA 15
3. TAMAITITAHIO TUTEARIKI, ANDREI AS TEVA FC 14
4. MORGANT HAUROA MANUHANGI AS TEFANA 13
5. MARIRAI THEOPHILE TURUARII AS CENTRAL SPORT 12
5. GERMAIN MIHIRAU DAVID HEAVEN AS CENTRAL SPORT 12
6. HOATA ARIIHEI, TIAEHAU, MAUI AS TEVA FC 9
6. SHAN YAN ERIC YOAN DIAN FENG AS TEFANA 9
7. SARAUER THIBAULT AS TAIARAPU FC 8
8. MARAEURA TEMANAHITI AS CENTRAL SPORT 7
9. TAHUTINI MATAIREA AS TAIARAPU FC 6
9. PANOT JULES TAVAE AS TEFANA 6
10. POROI MATANUI DANIEL AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
10. BENNETT KAMALANI TERAINUI AS TEFANA 5
11. BENNETT HEREHAU JUNIOR ALEXANDRE AS TEFANA 4
11. OTARE ELINE, MATARAU, APRIL AS TEFANA 4
11. TAMAHAHE TEIKI GERARD HEIVANI AS PAPARA FC 4
12. AFO GLENN ARIIHERE AS TAIARAPU FC 3
12. AIAMU MAHEALANI VAHIREA AS MATAIEA 3
12. CHEVRIER AIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 3
12. MADEDDU BRYAN FRANCESCO TOTTI AS PAPARA FC 3
12. WAJOKA IMEOTR, METUA, ALBERT AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
12. CLARK WESLEY, NETI, CHRISTIAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
12. MAI CYRIL TUHEI NEINO AS MATAIEA 3
12. LEE THAM ANITAI ELDEN AS PAPARA FC 3
13. MONNIER KEANU ADRIEN YVES AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
13. AIAMU NOHOARII, THIERRY AS MATAIEA 2
13. AURENTZ HEINOA HERMANN AS TAIARAPU FC 2
13. FAREURA GREGORY MATAIARII WAN AS PAPARA FC 2
13. LEONTIEFF VLADIMIR, ROOARIIOEHAU, JEAN-JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
13. CHUNG ARIIHAU AS TAIARAPU FC 2
13. TCHEN HEIMANARII, CHRISTOPHE AS TEFANA 2
13. TEINA HIAVAI, ALOHA AS TEVA FC 2
13. HAUATA MANAHITI DYLAN AS MANU URA 2
13. NAUTA ATAVAI MANATEA AS MATAIEA 2
13. FLORES TETIAMA JOE AS MATAIEA 2
13. LONG-TALLIN NOA TEMAURII DANIEL AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
14. AGULEDO IBAN AS PAPARA FC 1
14. LUCAS HOATA, PHILIPPE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
14. DOUYERE TAMATOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
14. LI FUNG KUEE TAUHERE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
14. REVA HOTUARII ERWAN AS TAIARAPU FC 1
14. MAMATUI PEVA STEPHANE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
14. IOANE MARAMAITI, EMMANUEL AS TAC 1
14. TUAHINE HOTUARII RUDOLPH AS TAIARAPU FC 1
14. PAHEROO RAINUI, DAMASE, TERIIMA AS TEVA FC 1
14. PAPAURA FRANCK AS TEFANA 1
14. CHAPMAN YOAN, MANUMANU AS TEVA FC 1
14. TIHONI KEALI'I AS TEFANA 1
14. AVAEMAI TETAI, ATEA,DUSTIN AS PAPARA FC 1
14. TARIU RAIHAU, MARIO AS MANU URA 1
14. TEMAURIURI HIOTUA MAUI JUNIOR AS TEFANA 1
14. PARMENTIER HEIFARA AS MANU URA 1
14. TUPUAI MARAUTEA HEIVA MICHEL AS TEFANA 1
14. VAHINE MAXIME HIROHITI AS MATAIEA 1
14. TCHEOU VURLY MOEHAU AS TEVA FC 1
14. CANCEDDA MANOA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
14. PERETTI KAHA JOHN CHRIST AS MANU URA 1
14. TEIHOARII MANARII HANALEY AS MANU URA 1

Calendrier

J1
24/10 BAMBRIDGE-BS AS MATAIEA 0   -   10 AS CENTRAL SPORT
22/09 PUURAI AS TEFANA 19   -   0 AS TEVA FC
22/09 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   8 AS TAIARAPU FC
22/09 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS TAC
(FORF)
22/09 VAIETE AS VAIETE 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
J2
29/09 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
29/09 PUURAI AS TEFANA 9   -   0 AS MATAIEA
29/09 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 2   -   7 AS PAPARA FC
29/09 TARAVAO AS TAC 0   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
29/09 VAIETE AS VAIETE 14h00 AS MANU URA
J3
06/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 8   -   0 AS MATAIEA
06/10 PUEU AS TAC 0   -   9 AS CENTRAL SPORT
06/10 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 1   -   5 AS TEFANA
06/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 1   -   8 AS MANU URA
06/10 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS VAIETE
J4
13/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
13/10 PAPEARI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   5 AS TEVA FC
13/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 5   -   0 AS TAC
13/10 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 14   -   1 AS MANU URA
13/10 VAIETE AS VAIETE 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J5
20/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 11   -   0 AS TAC
20/10 BAMBRIDGE-BS AS TEVA FC 0   -   6 AS CENTRAL SPORT
20/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   8 AS TEFANA
20/10 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   9 AS PAPARA FC
20/10 VAIETE AS VAIETE 14h00 AS MATAIEA
J6
27/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 22   -   0 AS TAC
07/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   3 AS TEVA FC
27/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 4   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
27/10 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 3   -   4 AS CENTRAL SPORT
27/10 VAIETE AS VAIETE 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J7
12/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   2 AS TEVA FC
03/11 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 9   -   1 AS MANU URA
03/11 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 15   -   0 AS MATAIEA
03/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA
03/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 14h00 AS TAC
J8
09/11 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 2   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
14/11 BAMBRIDGE-BS AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   8 AS CENTRAL SPORT
10/11 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 18   -   1 AS TAC
10/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 6   -   1 AS MATAIEA
10/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 14h00 AS TEFANA
J9
17/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   0 AS MANU URA
17/11 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 2   -   2 AS TEFANA
17/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 4   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
17/11 PUEU AS TAC 0   -   18 AS PAPARA FC
17/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 14h00 AS TEVA FC