# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEFANA 1 47 13 11 1 1 81 15 66 0 0 0
2 AS VENUS 46 13 11 0 2 72 8 64 0 0 0
3 AS PIRAE 44 13 10 1 2 60 23 37 0 0 0
4 AS TAIARAPU FC 39 13 8 2 3 46 16 30 0 0 0
5 AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 38 13 8 1 4 49 27 22 0 0 0
6 AS TEFANA 2 28 13 5 0 8 33 40 -7 0 0 0
7 AS PAPARA FC 24 13 4 1 8 34 58 -24 0 2 0
8 AS DRAGON 17 13 1 1 11 8 79 -71 0 0 0
9 AS MANU URA 16 12 1 1 10 11 79 -68 0 0 0
10 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 14 12 0 2 10 10 59 -49 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MORGANT HAUROA MANUHANGI AS TEFANA 38
2. TAMU MATAARII PIERRE AS PIRAE 27
3. MARAETAATA VAITI DAVID AS PAPARA FC 24
4. SHAN YAN ERIC YOAN DIAN FENG AS TEFANA 16
5. MALAKAI JASON KEANU HEIMANA AS VENUS 14
5. WAJOKA IMEOTR, METUA, ALBERT AS CENTRAL SPORT 14
6. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 13
6. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL AS VENUS 13
7. BOUBE MATHIS AS VENUS 10
8. MARIRAI THEOPHILE TURUARII AS CENTRAL SPORT 9
9. MOHAU HURIARII, YOGUN AS PIRAE 8
9. REVA HOTUARII ERWAN AS TAIARAPU FC 8
9. SARAUER THIBAULT AS TAIARAPU FC 8
9. CHEVRIER AIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 8
10. TUPUAI MARAUTEA HEIVA MICHEL AS TEFANA 7
10. BENNETT HEREHAU JUNIOR ALEXANDRE AS TEFANA 7
11. TARIU RAIHAU, MARIO AS MANU URA 6
11. DEVENDEVILLE ROONUI KRYS AS VENUS 6
12. MADEDDU BRYAN FRANCESCO TOTTI AS PAPARA FC 5
12. AFO GLENN ARIIHERE AS TAIARAPU FC 5
12. TEATIU HIOTINI VAOKIA NORBERT PAUL AS TEFANA 5
13. TSONG TSON KOUEI TEAUARII, ANTOINE AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 4
13. AURENTZ HEINOA HERMANN AS TAIARAPU FC 4
13. TANIEL CEDOVAN MAIHANO KEITH AS TEFANA 4
13. TEMAURIURI HIOTUA MAUI JUNIOR AS TEFANA 4
13. LAI-WHITE MANAHAU AS VENUS 4
13. MONNIER KEANU ADRIEN YVES AS CENTRAL SPORT 4
13. TENIAU MANA EMILE AS VENUS 4
13. HEITAA TEVAIHAU TEOKONUI NOA AS VENUS 4
13. MORGANT HIRIA, LIONEL, HEKE'ANI AS TEFANA 4
14. SEINO TAUARII AUGUSTIN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
14. MONTAGNON HEINERE ALBAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
14. TETURU ALVYS LEE FAATUARAI AS MANU URA 3
14. LUCAS HOATA, PHILIPPE AS TAIARAPU FC 3
14. TCHEN HEIMANARII, CHRISTOPHE AS TEFANA 3
14. DOUYERE TAMATOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
14. TEHURITAUA KEYLAN TEHAUNUI AS VENUS 3
14. STABILE HENUA AS VENUS 3
14. GERMAIN MIHIRAU DAVID HEAVEN AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
15. MARAEURA TEMANAHITI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
15. TAHUTINI MATAIREA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
15. RESOPAWIRO ILIWAI TAHIMANAHAU AS TEFANA 2
15. TUTERARII VAIARII JONATHAN AS TEFANA 2
15. THUNOT TEREHAU, EDOUARD AS TEFANA 2
15. UPOKO WAIKEA, KEN AS TEFANA 2
15. TEIHOARII LAYTON REIATUA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
15. LI FUNG KUEE TAUHERE AS TAIARAPU FC 2
15. TEIHOTU TEKAVIU AS PIRAE 2
15. GUILLOUX KENAN MATANUI AH KIAM AS VENUS 2
15. TAMARONO GERMAIN AS TEFANA 2
16. CLARK WESLEY, NETI, CHRISTIAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
16. TAMAHAHE TEIKI GERARD HEIVANI AS PAPARA FC 1
16. TUAHINE HOTUARII RUDOLPH AS TAIARAPU FC 1
16. POROI MATANUI DANIEL AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
16. RAVATUA RAIMANA RAOULX AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
16. LEE THAM ANITAI ELDEN AS PAPARA FC 1
16. TERIITEVAOPARAURI NAHEI VAI AS TEFANA 1
16. HUTIA ROLAND JUNIOR AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
16. PIOKOE HIKITAHI AS VENUS 1
16. TANETOA HAUMAU, KEALII, TAINOA AS PIRAE 1
16. GARNIER ANTHONY, TEMEHANI, JEAN-MARC AS DRAGON 1
16. MATAIHO ARIIATA, LEON AS VENUS 1
16. PUHETINI JEFFREY TEVAIARII AS TEFANA 1
16. TARTIER MANAARI GREGORY AS DRAGON 1
16. PARMENTIER HEIFARA AS MANU URA 1
16. PIEHI KEHAU KYLE MICKAEL AS TEFANA 1
16. JACQUET RAANUI AS DRAGON 1
16. SCHMIT HAKAUI MAXENCE AS DRAGON 1
16. KOMOE GREGOIRE, JULIEN, TEHEIPAUA AS TEFANA 1
16. DEZERVILLE TU'ITERAI AS PIRAE 1
16. VAHAPATA RAIHAU AS PIRAE 1
16. JORDAN JEROME AS TEFANA 1
16. LUDIVION TUTEANAVAI, LOUIS AS MANU URA 1
16. CHAPMAN TIMIONA, AUTHELME AS TEFANA 1
16. GRANGER MANUTEA CARGILL AS TEFANA 1
16. TEANIHI MATA'I HAU KEVIN NELS AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
16. SENECHAL TEVA,QUENTIN AS TEFANA 1
16. OTCENASEK VAITEHAU TOMISLAV AS PAPARA FC 1
16. FLORES MANOA EDDY OWEN PHILIPPE AS PIRAE 1
16. TAAROA KEALI AS VENUS 1
16. PUA STANLEY AS TAIARAPU FC 1
16. CHUNG ARIIHAU AS TAIARAPU FC 1
16. SAMAIN THEO, JEAN, MICHEL AS VENUS 1
16. HAUATA HEREMOANA AS VENUS 1
16. VAHIRUA HIRINAI AS DRAGON 1
16. PAPAURA FRANCK AS TEFANA 1
16. TIARII MANAHIVA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
16. TAVE MARETO MAYRON AS DRAGON 1
16. ROYER MANAVA, RENE AS PAPARA FC 1
16. KAIHA MOEAVA FRANCK AS VENUS 1
16. VAHIRUA HEREITI LINE AS DRAGON 1
16. ARIIOTIMA MARUARII, JOE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
16. MARANDIN TEAMO, KENTIN, ALAIN AS DRAGON 1
16. COLLINS XERIUS,EMILIO AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
16. CUNEO NOARII, ANGE AS VENUS 1
16. VAHINE IONATHANA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
16. FAREURA GREGORY MATAIARII WAN AS PAPARA FC 1
16. BENNETT KAMALANI TERAINUI AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
24/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 6   -   0 AS MANU URA
24/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 4   -   1 AS TEFANA 2
24/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 9   -   4 AS PAPARA FC
12/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 4   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
24/11 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 6   -   0 AS DRAGON
J2 ALLER
01/12 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   4 AS VENUS
01/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   10 AS TEFANA 1
01/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 0   -   8 AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
01/12 PIRAE AS PIRAE 3   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
01/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J3 ALLER
30/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   3 AS PAPARA FC
08/12 MAHINA AS VENUS 4   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
08/12 PIRAE AS PIRAE 6   -   0 AS DRAGON
08/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 4   -   2 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
08/12 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 2   -   5 AS TEFANA 1
J4 ALLER
06/02 TAVANA REIA AS TEFANA 1 4   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
15/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 3   -   7 AS PIRAE
15/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 7   -   0 AS MANU URA
16/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   12 AS VENUS
15/12 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 5   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J5 ALLER
26/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 5   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
26/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 0   -   2 AS VENUS
26/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   1 AS DRAGON
26/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 3   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
26/01 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0   -   3 AS TEFANA 1
J6 ALLER
02/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 3   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
02/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 4   -   1 AS MANU URA
02/02 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 2   -   4 AS PIRAE
02/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 4   -   8 AS PAPARA FC
02/02 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 2   -   1 AS VENUS
J7 ALLER
09/02 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   0 AS TEFANA 2
09/02 MAHINA AS VENUS 10   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
09/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   6 AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
09/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 4   -   4 AS TEFANA 1
09/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 9   -   0 AS DRAGON
J8 ALLER
23/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   8 AS TEFANA 1
23/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   4 AS VENUS
23/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 0   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC
24/04 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 15h00 AS MANU URA
23/02 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 3   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
(FORF)
J9 ALLER
02/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 6   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
02/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 2   -   0 AS TEFANA 1
02/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   6 AS PIRAE
02/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
02/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   5 AS TEFANA 2
J1 RETOUR
09/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   11 AS VENUS
09/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 1   -   4 AS TEFANA 1
09/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 8   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
09/03 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 2   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
09/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   6 AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
J2 RETOUR
16/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
(FORF)
16/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 14   -   1 AS MANU URA
16/03 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 1   -   3 AS TEFANA 2
27/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   0 AS PIRAE
16/03 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0   -   0 AS DRAGON
J3 RETOUR
23/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 6   -   0 AS MANU URA
23/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 4   -   3 AS VENUS
23/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   6 AS PIRAE
23/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 11   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
23/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 8   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
J4 RETOUR
30/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 1   -   14 AS TEFANA 1
30/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 3   -   1 AS TEFANA 2
30/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   5 AS TAIARAPU FC
30/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 10   -   0 AS DRAGON
30/03 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 7   -   2 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J5 RETOUR
27/04 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
27/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 16h00 AS TEFANA 2
27/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS MANU URA
27/04 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 13h00 AS PIRAE
27/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 16h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J6 RETOUR
01/05 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS TEFANA 1
01/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS TEFANA 2
01/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
01/05 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS DRAGON
01/05 MAHINA AS VENUS 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
J7 RETOUR
04/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
04/05 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 14h00 AS VENUS
04/05 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 15h00 AS MANU URA
04/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 14h00 AS PIRAE
04/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J8 RETOUR
11/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 14h00 AS DRAGON
11/05 MAHINA AS VENUS 14h00 AS PIRAE
11/05 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS TEFANA 2
11/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
11/05 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
J9 RETOUR
18/05 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
18/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 16h00 AS VENUS
18/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS MANU URA
18/05 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 1 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
18/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 14h00 AS DRAGON