# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 35 10 8 1 1 63 10 53 0 0 0
2 AS TEVA FC 34 10 8 0 2 61 22 39 0 0 0
3 AS MATAIEA 29 10 6 1 3 43 19 24 0 0 0
4 AS TAC 17 10 1 4 5 27 49 -22 0 0 0
5 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 15 10 2 0 8 15 59 -44 0 1 0
6 AS ARUE 13 10 1 2 7 14 64 -50 0 2 0
- AS EXCELSIOR FORFAIT GENERAL
- AS TAMARII PUNARUU FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HOATA ARIIHEI, TIAEHAU, MAUI AS TEVA FC 29
2. TAMAITITAHIO TUTEARIKI, ANDREI AS TEVA FC 19
3. LENOIR HANARAU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16
4. MAI CYRIL TUHEI NEINO AS MATAIEA 13
4. FLORES TETIAMA JOE AS MATAIEA 13
5. RAIOAOA TUARII ARONA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 8
5. MAIHOTA ROMAN HIVAPU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 8
6. HAUATA HEREMOANA AS VENUS 7
6. MAI KOHAI BARBARA TEHERE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 7
6. LEONTIEFF VLADIMIR, ROOARIIOEHAU, JEAN-JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 7
6. PECKETT HOANI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 7
7. AMARU HAUKEA, MAEL, MANUARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 6
7. CHUNG TIEN BRICE,RAIHAU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6
7. IOANE MARAMAITI, EMMANUEL AS TAC 6
8. VAN BASTOLAER FAREARII ROGER VATEA AS TAC 5
8. TEHUIOTOA MATAITI TAAROA AS ARUE 5
9. NAUTA ATAVAI MANATEA AS MATAIEA 4
9. HEUEA HEREMOANA LUCIEN AS MATAIEA 4
9. SOLIA TEANUA EMMANUEL FRANC AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
9. FAAIO JEREMY MIHITUA AS TAC 4
9. LONG-TALLIN NOA TEMAURII DANIEL AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
9. AHUPU HAUNUI FAARUE GEOFFREY AS TAC 4
10. MAIRAU TEMAUIARII, KEVIN AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
10. MAIRAU JULES, TOANUI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
10. DAUPHIN STEVE RUDOLPHE AS MATAIEA 3
11. MAURIN DAVID, MANUARII AS MATAIEA 2
11. TEINA HIAVAI, ALOHA AS TEVA FC 2
11. ARAI HIVA, MIKE AS TAC 2
11. ROE RAIMANA ROBERT AS EXCELSIOR 2
11. TAHIAAIOO EMMANUEL, MICHEL, NUIHA AS ARUE 2
11. SOLIA MAUNA DENIS ALFREDO AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
11. CANCEDDA MANOA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
11. MAPUHI TERIIMANA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
12. ALVES LIONEL UTARII AS TAC 1
12. CLARK ARTHEMISE OHANA AS ARUE 1
12. TAMU TEHAUARII FREDDY AS TAC 1
12. TEONIPOE DIEGO, TEAPUA AS TEVA FC 1
12. MARURAI HAHEARII DYLAN AS TAC 1
12. AIAMU MAHEALANI VAHIREA BSC MATAIEA FEMME 1 1
12. WAJOKA IMEOTR, METUA, ALBERT AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
12. HAMBLIN KEANI MARY UEA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. TAMAHAHE GILLES BENJAMIN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
12. TSONG HEIMANA ALEXANDRE ERIC DAVON AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
12. VIVISH HITIARII HIRO TEVAITA AS TEVA FC 1
12. AIAMU NOHOARII, THIERRY AS MATAIEA 1
12. PEA TEROOITI TUTERAA TAVA AS TEVA FC 1
12. TEREUA TUARAU EIRAMA REMY AS MATAIEA 1
12. TAPI KEANA, TRISTAN AS TAC 1
12. TERE DYLAN, TAVERIO AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
12. VAHINE MAXIME HIROHITI AS MATAIEA 1
12. MARURAI PATRICK PAREA AS TAC 1
12. TEMATAHOTOA RAIMANUHEI, ROMEO AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. PETERANO NAIKI,ARII NUI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
12. AUTAI BRANDON, MANARII AS TAC 1
12. TAAROAMEA HAWAIIKI, WARREN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
12. TCHANG RA'IHEI ANDERSON AS ARUE 1
12. MAMATUI PEVA STEPHANE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
12. TEIKITUHAAHAA MATAIARII ROGER AS TAC 1
12. TOUCHARD LUDOVIC, RAIMANU, CHRIST AS TEVA FC 1
12. TOA TUTERAGINUI LOIC AS TAC 1
12. TEIKITUNAUPOKO HERETAI, YANN AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. HAOA TUMATA ROBERT AS TEVA FC 1
12. BOUCHIQUET ADRIEN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
12. TERE TAPUINA, AUGUSTIN AS TEVA FC 1
12. NIUAITI TEHOAARII, JOINVILLE, APIA, GERALD AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
12. HAMBLIN JACOB, COUCOU AS TEVA FC 1
12. TAVAE TEIHO KILLIANE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
01/12 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 3   -   1 AS TAC
01/12 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
01/12 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   9 AS MATAIEA
01/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEVA FC
J2 ALLER
08/12 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 8   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
16/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS TAC
08/12 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   9 AS EXCELSIOR
12/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 3   -   1 AS MATAIEA
J3 ALLER
26/01 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1   -   6 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
26/01 PUEU AS TAC 3   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
26/01 ARUE AS ARUE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEVA FC
26/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
(FORF)
J4 ALLER
02/02 ARUE AS ARUE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
02/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 5   -   0 AS TAC
02/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 15h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
02/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 6   -   3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J5 ALLER
09/02 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1   -   2 AS MATAIEA
13/03 ARUE AS ARUE 6   -   6 AS TAC
09/02 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   3 AS TEVA FC
09/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J6 ALLER
02/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
02/03 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 7   -   5 AS TAC
02/03 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   7 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
02/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
(FORF)
J7 ALLER
09/03 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 2   -   7 AS TEVA FC
09/03 PUEU AS TAC 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
09/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
09/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5   -   0 AS ARUE
J1 RETOUR
20/04 PUEU AS TAC 4   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
27/03 RUE GADIOT AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   6 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
16/03 MATAIEA-BS AS MATAIEA 8   -   0 AS ARUE
16/03 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J2 RETOUR
23/03 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 0   -   12 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
23/03 PUEU AS TAC 2   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
23/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS ARUE
23/03 MATAIEA-BS AS MATAIEA 4   -   2 AS TEVA FC
J3 RETOUR
30/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
30/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 9   -   1 AS TAC
30/03 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 15   -   1 AS ARUE
30/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 15h30 AS MATAIEA
J4 RETOUR
27/04 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS ARUE
27/04 PUEU AS TAC 3   -   3 AS MATAIEA
27/04 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 17h00 AS EXCELSIOR
15/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 15h00 AS TEVA FC
J5 RETOUR
04/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 10   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
08/05 ARUE AS ARUE 4   -   4 AS TAC
04/05 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 2   -   5 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
04/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J6 RETOUR
11/05 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 17h00 AS EXCELSIOR
11/05 PUEU AS TAC 0   -   7 AS TEVA FC
11/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 9   -   0 AS ARUE
11/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
(FORF)
J7 RETOUR
18/05 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 12   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
18/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TAC
18/05 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5   -   0 AS MATAIEA
18/05 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU