# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEVA FC 29 8 7 0 1 46 18 28 0 0 0
2 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 28 9 6 1 2 51 10 41 0 0 0
3 AS MATAIEA 26 8 6 0 2 33 9 24 0 0 0
4 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 23 9 5 0 4 23 20 3 0 1 0
5 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 14 8 2 0 6 11 39 -28 0 0 0
6 AS TAC 13 8 1 2 5 18 37 -19 0 0 0
7 AS ARUE 7 8 0 1 7 7 56 -49 0 2 0
- AS EXCELSIOR FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HOATA ARIIHEI, TIAEHAU, MAUI AS TEVA FC 22
2. LENOIR HANARAU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 11
3. FLORES TETIAMA JOE AS MATAIEA 10
4. TAMAITITAHIO TUTEARIKI, ANDREI AS TEVA FC 9
4. MAI CYRIL TUHEI NEINO AS MATAIEA 9
5. HAUATA HEREMOANA AS VENUS 7
6. LEONTIEFF VLADIMIR, ROOARIIOEHAU, JEAN-JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 6
6. PECKETT HOANI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6
6. AMARU HAUKEA, MAEL, MANUARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 6
7. MAIHOTA ROMAN HIVAPU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5
7. RAIOAOA TUARII ARONA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5
8. FAAIO JEREMY MIHITUA AS TAC 4
8. LONG-TALLIN NOA TEMAURII DANIEL AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
8. MAI KOHAI BARBARA TEHERE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4
8. NAUTA ATAVAI MANATEA AS MATAIEA 4
8. SOLIA TEANUA EMMANUEL FRANC AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
8. TEHUIOTOA MATAITI TAAROA AS ARUE 4
9. IOANE MARAMAITI, EMMANUEL AS TAC 3
9. MAIRAU TEMAUIARII, KEVIN AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
9. HEUEA HEREMOANA LUCIEN AS MATAIEA 3
9. MAIRAU JULES, TOANUI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
10. ROE RAIMANA ROBERT AS EXCELSIOR 2
10. CHUNG TIEN BRICE,RAIHAU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
10. DAUPHIN STEVE RUDOLPHE AS MATAIEA 2
10. SOLIA MAUNA DENIS ALFREDO AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
10. CANCEDDA MANOA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
10. MAPUHI TERIIMANA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
10. AHUPU HAUNUI FAARUE GEOFFREY AS TAC 2
10. VAN BASTOLAER FAREARII ROGER VATEA AS TAC 2
11. PEA TEROOITI TUTERAA TAVA AS TEVA FC 1
11. TAPI KEANA, TRISTAN AS TAC 1
11. TERE DYLAN, TAVERIO AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
11. MARURAI PATRICK PAREA AS TAC 1
11. TEMATAHOTOA RAIMANUHEI, ROMEO AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
11. PETERANO NAIKI,ARII NUI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
11. AUTAI BRANDON, MANARII AS TAC 1
11. NIUAITI TEHOAARII, JOINVILLE, APIA, GERALD AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
11. TOA TUTERAGINUI LOIC AS TAC 1
11. TEIKITUNAUPOKO HERETAI, YANN AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
11. HAOA TUMATA ROBERT AS TEVA FC 1
11. TAVAE TEIHO KILLIANE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
11. TERE TAPUINA, AUGUSTIN AS TEVA FC 1
11. CLARK ARTHEMISE OHANA AS ARUE 1
11. TEONIPOE DIEGO, TEAPUA AS TEVA FC 1
11. ALVES LIONEL UTARII AS TAC 1
11. TEINA HIAVAI, ALOHA AS TEVA FC 1
11. TAMU TEHAUARII FREDDY AS TAC 1
11. MAURIN DAVID, MANUARII AS MATAIEA 1
11. MARURAI HAHEARII DYLAN AS TAC 1
11. AIAMU MAHEALANI VAHIREA AS MATAIEA 1
11. HAMBLIN KEANI MARY UEA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
11. TAMAHAHE GILLES BENJAMIN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
11. VIVISH HITIARII HIRO TEVAITA AS TEVA FC 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
01/12 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 3   -   1 AS TAC
01/12 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
01/12 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   9 AS MATAIEA
01/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEVA FC
J2 ALLER
08/12 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 8   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
16/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS TAC
08/12 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   9 AS EXCELSIOR
12/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 3   -   1 AS MATAIEA
J3 ALLER
26/01 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1   -   6 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
26/01 PUEU AS TAC 3   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
26/01 ARUE AS ARUE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEVA FC
26/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
(FORF)
J4 ALLER
02/02 ARUE AS ARUE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
02/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 5   -   0 AS TAC
02/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 15h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
02/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 6   -   3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J5 ALLER
09/02 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1   -   2 AS MATAIEA
13/03 ARUE AS ARUE 6   -   6 AS TAC
09/02 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   3 AS TEVA FC
09/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J6 ALLER
02/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
02/03 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 7   -   5 AS TAC
02/03 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   7 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
02/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
(FORF)
J7 ALLER
09/03 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 2   -   7 AS TEVA FC
09/03 PUEU AS TAC 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
09/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
09/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5   -   0 AS ARUE
J1 RETOUR
20/04 PUEU AS TAC 13h30 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
27/03 RUE GADIOT AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   6 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
16/03 MATAIEA-BS AS MATAIEA 8   -   0 AS ARUE
16/03 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J2 RETOUR
23/03 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 0   -   12 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
23/03 PUEU AS TAC 2   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
23/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS ARUE
23/03 MATAIEA-BS AS MATAIEA 4   -   2 AS TEVA FC
J3 RETOUR
30/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
30/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 9   -   1 AS TAC
30/03 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 15   -   1 AS ARUE
30/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 15h30 AS MATAIEA
J4 RETOUR
27/04 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 15h00 AS ARUE
27/04 PUEU AS TAC 14h00 AS MATAIEA
27/04 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 17h00 AS EXCELSIOR
28/04 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS TEVA FC
J5 RETOUR
04/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
04/05 ARUE AS ARUE 14h00 AS TAC
04/05 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
04/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J6 RETOUR
11/05 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 17h00 AS EXCELSIOR
11/05 PUEU AS TAC 14h00 AS TEVA FC
11/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS ARUE
11/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J7 RETOUR
18/05 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
18/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TAC
18/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
18/05 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU