# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 12 3 3 0 0 23 3 20 0 0 0
2 AS ARUE 12 3 3 0 0 18 2 16 0 0 0
3 AS PIRAE 9 3 2 0 1 6 8 -2 0 0 0
4 AS VENUS 8 2 2 0 0 19 1 18 0 0 0
5 AS DRAGON 7 4 1 0 3 7 22 -15 0 0 0
6 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0 0 0
7 AS EXCELSIOR 3 3 0 0 3 3 24 -21 0 0 0
8 AS PAPENOO 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEAOTEA KEALI'I TAIRAPA JACQUES AS VENUS 5
1. HIKUTINI HEIMATAIKI AS VENUS 5
2. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 4
3. PENEHATA TEROGOMAIHITI AS ARUE 3
4. TEANOMAUI TEFAATAU JONA ATONE AS DRAGON 2
4. MENDELSOHN ARIITU, KURT AS DRAGON 2
4. RUA MIHIRAI, CYRIL AS VENUS 2
4. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW AS VENUS 2
4. GITTON LOUIS, TEHOTU AS VENUS 2
4. DEANE SIMIONA AS ARUE 2
4. TAUAROA VARUA MANA CHEROKEE AS ARUE 2
4. HURI NIUHITI, PASCAL AS ARUE 2
5. O'CONNOR NARII EMMANUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. PATER TEIMANAITERAI KAREL AS DRAGON 1
5. TARATI RAINUI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. HOROI JACQUES, KOHU AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. MAIHI RAITEA KENNY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. TROUSSELLE MAURICE TUKI AS VENUS 1
5. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 1
5. LEAU LEVYN AHUTU AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. CHUNG LUK KEHAU AS VENUS 1
5. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 1
5. WOLHER RAIHITU AS PIRAE 1
5. TEORU TUTAVAE SIEGFRIED AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. TAMU MATAARII PIERRE AS PIRAE 1
5. PITO LEON VAIARII AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. KAIHA TEKUHEI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. THUNOT REHIA, THEODORE AS ARUE 1
5. FLORES TAIHATU, REGIS, JEAN AS ARUE 1
5. HAATANI MANURAI JACQUES AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1

Calendrier

J1
22/09 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS PIRAE
22/09 ARUE AS ARUE 7   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
22/09 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   12 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J2
29/09 TITIORO AS DRAGON 4   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
03/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   14 AS VENUS
29/09 PIRAE AS PIRAE 0   -   7 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J3
17/10 MISSION AS PAPENOO 17h00 AS EXCELSIOR
06/10 ARUE AS ARUE 5   -   0 AS DRAGON
06/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   4 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J4
13/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 1   -   5 AS VENUS
13/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   3 AS PIRAE
13/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   6 AS ARUE
J5
20/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS DRAGON
20/10 MAHINA AS VENUS 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
20/10 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J6
27/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS PIRAE
27/10 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS VENUS
27/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS PAPENOO
27/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J7
03/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS ARUE
03/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
03/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 16h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J8
10/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 16h00 AS PAPENOO
10/11 MISSION AS DRAGON 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
10/11 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS PIRAE
J9
17/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS VENUS
17/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
17/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA