# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEFANA 10 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 0 0 1
2 AS TAIARAPU FC 9 4 1 2 1 30 6 24 0 0 0
3 AS PAPARA FC 5 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 0 0 1
4 AS MATAIEA 3 2 0 1 1 0 26 -26 0 0 1
5 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
5 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
7 AS MANU URA 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. SANGUE TEKAKI AS TAIARAPU FC 6
1. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 6
2. TEAHA HOKU, TEKEANU, AUKINE AS TEFANA 5
3. GIOVANETTI TEMANA, NOLAN, GERONIMO AS TEFANA 4
3. VAIKAU VAHI'ANI, JEREMIE AS TAIARAPU FC 4
3. TEMORERE KEANUI AS TEFANA 4
4. TEKAKEOTERAGI TEANUANUA MAHARONUI AS TAIARAPU FC 3
4. MARAETAATA TAMAHAU JAMES RATIA AS PAPARA FC 3
4. LE BRUN BRIAN,TEIKI AS TAIARAPU FC 3
5. KOHUMOETINI HEREARII TEIKI GUILLA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
5. TEHAHE CLEMENT VAIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 2
5. HEUEA JEFF, REMY AS TAIARAPU FC 2
6. MESNIL FLORIAN, JEREMY, GERARD AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. RAVEA TOAHITI LUC AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. SCHMIT TAKAI, ZIGGY, BERNARD AS TEFANA 1
6. ATANI CHRISTOPHER, FAREMATA AS TEFANA 1
6. MOTTET TAVAI'MANUINA TEREMA CLAUDE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. TERIITEMATAUA PAOFAI MOERAI SYMBAD AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. PITO KEN AS MANU URA 1
6. FULLER MONAKEA AS MANU URA 1
6. GUYOT MANUARII PATRICK AS TEFANA 1
6. RACOFIER NOE BACHIR GERARD AS TEFANA 1
6. KOHUMOETINI JAMIE, AREVAMANU AS TAIARAPU FC 1

Calendrier

J1
20/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
22/09 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
J2
29/09 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT
29/09 PUURAI AS TEFANA 0   -   0 AS MATAIEA
J3
06/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 26   -   0 AS MATAIEA
06/10 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 0   -   3 AS TEFANA
J4
13/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
13/10 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 3   -   2 AS MANU URA
J5
20/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS TEFANA
20/10 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
J6
27/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
27/10 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J7
03/11 BAMBRIDGE-BS AS CENTRAL SPORT 16h00 AS MANU URA
03/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS TEFANA
J8
10/11 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
10/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
10/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS MATAIEA
J9
17/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 16h00 AS MANU URA
17/11 BAMBRIDGE-BS AS CENTRAL SPORT 16h00 AS TEFANA
17/11 MATAIEA-BS AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU