# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TAIARAPU FC 51 14 12 1 1 77 12 65 0 0 0
2 AS VENUS 50 14 12 0 2 77 10 67 0 0 0
3 AS ARUE 37 14 7 2 5 36 24 12 0 0 0
4 AS TEFANA 35 14 6 3 5 50 30 20 0 0 0
5 AS CENTRAL SPORT 28 14 4 3 7 36 57 -21 0 1 0
6 AS PAPARA FC 28 14 4 2 8 43 42 1 0 0 0
7 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 28 14 5 0 9 40 64 -24 0 1 0
8 AS PIRAE 14 14 0 1 13 7 127 -120 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MARAETAATA TAMAHAU JAMES RATIA AS PAPARA FC 27
2. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW SELECTION U16 17
3. TEKAKEOTERAGI TEANUANUA MAHARONUI AS TAIARAPU FC 16
4. HIKUTINI HEIMATAIKI AS VENUS 14
4. MERVIN MATEARII, MICHAEL AS VENUS 14
5. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 12
5. GIOVANETTI TEMANA, NOLAN, GERONIMO AS TEFANA 12
6. DEANE SIMIONA AS ARUE 11
7. RAVEA TOAHITI LUC AS TAIARAPU FC 8
7. TEAHA HOKU, TEKEANU, AUKINE AS TEFANA 8
7. TEHAHE CLEMENT VAIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 8
7. TEANIHI MAITI, MANUTAHI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 8
7. VAHIRUA MANUARII, JOSE, ALVARO SELECTION U16 8
8. TEPA HEREHAU, RAIMOANA AS PAPARA FC 7
8. VAIKAU VAHI'ANI, JEREMIE AS TAIARAPU FC 7
8. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 7
9. PAUTU KAHUTIA GORAN SELECTION U16 6
9. GITTON TEHOTU LOUIS SELECTION U16 6
10. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER FUN 5
10. HUAATUA HEIARII, WILLY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 5
10. MOTTET TAVAI'MANUINA TEREMA CLAUDE AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
11. DROLLET KAUANI, RAIHEI AS PAPARA FC 4
11. KOHUMOETINI JAMIE, AREVAMANU AS TAIARAPU FC 4
11. TROUSSELLE MAURICE TUKI AS VENUS 4
11. POUIRA DAMAS TOAREVA AS TAIARAPU FC 4
11. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 4
11. ZANON THOMAS, HEIMANU AS CENTRAL SPORT 4
11. BRUNEAU WILLIAM AITOTAA NHOA AS POUMAKA 4
11. RACOFIER NOE BACHIR GERARD AS TEFANA 4
11. TEREUA HEIARII VILI MAITITI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 4
11. HEITAA TEMAVI TAUHIVA NOE AS VENUS 4
12. CHUNG EDGAR, TONITINI,TAFAIN AS TEFANA 3
12. MATTHEWS AITO, DAN, SPIKE AS PAPARA FC 3
12. LE BRUN BRIAN,TEIKI AS TAIARAPU FC 3
12. LOPEZ ESTEBAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
12. RODIER DORIAN, EMMANUEL, MICHEL AS ARUE 3
12. DANGUIAT JASON AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
12. RODIER AXEL, FREDERIC, LAURENT AS TEVA IMPORT ELITE 3
12. FUMERY GAUTHIER, ANTOINE, JEROME AS ARUE 3
12. CHAIZE JEREMY, TEHEI, ALBERT AS VENUS 3
12. TAUAROA VARUA MANA CHEROKEE AS ARUE 3
12. SIAOU CHIN NIIHAU NATHAN AS TEFANA 3
13. TERIITEMATAUA PAOFAI MOERAI SYMBAD AS MIRA 2
13. CHUNG TEVA, MONOVAI AS TEFANA 2
13. NOHO VAIO TEAROHA AS TEFANA 2
13. TETAUIRA VAIMOANA, JONAS AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
13. TAVAITAI HEIVAI WILSON AS PIRAE 2
13. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
13. HURI NIUHITI, PASCAL AS ARUE 2
13. GYLPHE TEVA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
13. TEORU TEHEIURA, MARUTUA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
13. WOLHER RAIHITU AS PIRAE 2
13. BOUKROUMA SOFIENE TEIKI AS TEFANA 2
13. O'CONNOR NARII EMMANUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
13. TEMARII HEIMAONO, RAUTEA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
13. TEORU TEHEI, MAROTEA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
13. THUNOT REHIA, THEODORE AS ARUE 2
13. HANOUX STEEVE RAIMANA AS ARUE 2
13. KOHUMOETINI HEREARII TEIKI GUILLA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
14. LANTEIRES ALFRED ALAIN MOEEI AS TEFANA 1
14. MARAETEFAU HONOURA KEANU AS TEFANA 1
14. HANOUX TOMMY ANIHAAMAU LUCIE AS ARUE 1
14. ne pas utilisé JASON, TEHAU, MAKIAU AS TEFANA 1
14. NEMES MANATEA, TEHAU AS TEFANA 1
14. LEHARTEL GILBERT TEIHORAI TUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
14. LELEU YANIS FRANCOIS JACKY AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
14. TETAUIRA HONOURA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
14. HOURTAL JEAN-LOUIS MAUI TUFAUNUI AS TEFANA 1
14. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 1
14. TEMORERE KEANUI AS TEFANA 1
14. SACAULT RAIOHA AS VENUS 1
14. VERNAUDON MATATINI, PIO, ANDRE SELECTION U16 1
14. PATOUILLARD JOEY, AXEL AS ARUE 1
14. LEI MANOA AS TEFANA 1
14. LI FUNG KUEE FLORENT HEREHIA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
14. JAMET TAIMOANA, MARC AS TEFANA 1
14. AFO GLENN ARIIHERE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
14. TUPAHURURU MATAITI AS PAPARA FC 1
14. APA NARIKI, GIOVANNI AS PIRAE 1
14. MAAMAATUAIAHUTAPU MAUTAHAIA TIHAM SU AS TAIARAPU FC 1
14. PAHI TOAHITI FARA MARTIAL AS PIRAE 1
14. DEBENE ALEXANDRE, MANUARII, CHARLES AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
14. LEOCADIE HOATEA MICHEL SELECTION U16 1
14. FAUCHER JOSE TEKAHUITAGNAROA AS PAPARA FC 1
14. RICHMOND MALAM TEIKI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
14. TEMARII RAIMANAARII, PUNI, ALEXANDRE AS ARUE 1
14. LACROIX MOEVAI KAMEHA ANDRE AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
01/12 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
01/12 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 7   -   1 AS TEFANA
01/12 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 5   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
01/12 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J2 ALLER
08/12 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2   -   1 AS ARUE
08/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
23/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   5 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
08/12 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
J3 ALLER
26/01 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS TEFANA
26/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   1 AS VENUS
26/01 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 1   -   5 AS CENTRAL SPORT
26/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   6 AS PAPARA FC
J4 ALLER
02/02 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 1   -   5 AS ARUE
02/02 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   8 AS TAIARAPU FC
02/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS VENUS
02/02 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 2   -   2 AS TEFANA
J5 ALLER
09/02 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
09/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 8   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
23/02 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 12   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT
09/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 12   -   1 AS PIRAE
J6 ALLER
02/03 ARUE AS ARUE 6   -   0 AS PIRAE
02/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 12   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
02/03 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0   -   12 AS VENUS
02/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   2 AS TEFANA
J7 ALLER
09/03 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 1   -   3 AS ARUE
09/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 0   -   5 AS TAIARAPU FC
09/03 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
09/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
(FORF)
J1 RETOUR
16/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   1 AS ARUE
16/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1   -   0 AS VENUS
16/03 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
16/03 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 11   -   1 AS PIRAE
J2 RETOUR
23/03 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   2 AS VENUS
23/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   2 AS TEFANA
23/03 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 10   -   0 AS PIRAE
23/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 2   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J3 RETOUR
29/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 0   -   0 AS ARUE
24/04 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
30/03 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 9   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
30/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 18   -   0 AS PIRAE
J4 RETOUR
27/04 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   5 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
27/04 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 12   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
27/04 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 18   -   0 AS PIRAE
08/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 5   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J5 RETOUR
08/05 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 2   -   3 AS ARUE
04/05 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
04/05 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 0   -   6 AS VENUS
04/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   13 AS TEFANA
J6 RETOUR
11/05 ARUE AS ARUE 7   -   1 AS PIRAE
11/05 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 0   -   7 AS TAIARAPU FC
11/05 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 8   -   3 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
15/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 0   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
J7 RETOUR
18/05 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
(FORF)
08/05 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 12   -   0 AS PIRAE
18/05 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   2 AS VENUS
18/05 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 9   -   4 AS TEFANA