# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TAIARAPU FC 34 9 8 1 0 44 8 36 0 0 0
2 AS VENUS 30 9 7 0 2 41 6 35 0 0 0
3 AS TEFANA 22 9 4 1 4 28 19 9 0 0 0
4 AS ARUE 22 9 4 1 4 21 16 5 0 0 0
5 AS CENTRAL SPORT 21 9 3 3 3 26 35 -9 0 0 0
6 AS PAPARA FC 19 9 3 1 5 21 25 -4 0 0 0
7 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 17 9 3 0 6 22 40 -18 0 1 0
8 AS PIRAE 9 9 0 1 8 5 59 -54 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MARAETAATA TAMAHAU JAMES RATIA AS PAPARA FC 24
2. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW SELECTION U16 14
3. DEANE SIMIONA AS ARUE 11
4. GIOVANETTI TEMANA, NOLAN, GERONIMO AS TEFANA 9
5. MERVIN MATEARII, MICHAEL AS VENUS 8
5. VAHIRUA MANUARII, JOSE, ALVARO SELECTION U16 8
5. TEKAKEOTERAGI TEANUANUA MAHARONUI AS TAIARAPU FC 8
6. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 6
6. TEANIHI MAITI, MANUTAHI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 6
6. TEPA HEREHAU, RAIMOANA AS PAPARA FC 6
7. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
7. HUAATUA HEIARII, WILLY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 5
7. MOTTET TAVAI'MANUINA TEREMA CLAUDE AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
8. DROLLET KAUANI, RAIHEI AS PAPARA FC 4
8. VAIKAU VAHI'ANI, JEREMIE AS TAIARAPU FC 4
8. TEHAHE CLEMENT VAIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 4
8. GITTON TEHOTU LOUIS SELECTION U16 4
8. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL SELECTION U16 4
8. HIKUTINI HEIMATAIKI AS VENUS 4
9. RAVEA TOAHITI LUC AS TAIARAPU FC 3
9. MATTHEWS AITO, DAN, SPIKE AS PAPARA FC 3
9. CHUNG EDGAR, TONITINI,TAFAIN AS TEFANA 3
9. ZANON THOMAS, HEIMANU AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
9. LOPEZ ESTEBAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
9. DANGUIAT JASON AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
9. FUMERY GAUTHIER, ANTOINE, JEROME AS ARUE 3
10. KOHUMOETINI JAMIE, AREVAMANU AS TAIARAPU FC 2
10. TETAUIRA VAIMOANA, JONAS AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
10. CHUNG TEVA, MONOVAI AS TEFANA 2
10. TEAHA HOKU, TEKEANU, AUKINE AS TEFANA 2
10. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
10. BRUNEAU WILLIAM AITOTAA NHOA AS POUMAKA 2
10. GYLPHE TEVA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
10. TEMARII HEIMAONO, RAUTEA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
10. TEREUA HEIARII VILI MAITITI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
10. TERIITEMATAUA PAOFAI MOERAI SYMBAD SELECTION U16 2
11. MARAETEFAU HONOURA KEANU AS TEFANA 1
11. HANOUX TOMMY ANIHAAMAU LUCIE AS ARUE 1
11. TROUSSELLE MAURICE TUKI AS VENUS 1
11. NOHO VAIO TEAROHA AS TEFANA 1
11. POUIRA DAMAS TOAREVA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
11. TAVAITAI HEIVAI WILSON AS PIRAE 1
11. LE BRUN BRIAN,TEIKI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
11. LELEU YANIS FRANCOIS JACKY AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
11. TETAUIRA HONOURA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
11. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 1
11. HURI NIUHITI, PASCAL AS ARUE 1
11. SACAULT RAIOHA AS VENUS 1
11. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 1
11. RODIER DORIAN, EMMANUEL, MICHEL AS ARUE 1
11. RACOFIER NOE BACHIR GERARD AS TEFANA 1
11. VERNAUDON MATATINI, PIO, ANDRE SELECTION U16 1
11. JAMET TAIMOANA, MARC AS TEFANA 1
11. LEI MANOA AS TEFANA 1
11. TEORU TEHEIURA, MARUTUA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
11. WOLHER RAIHITU AS PIRAE 1
11. BOUKROUMA SOFIENE TEIKI SELECTION U16 1
11. O'CONNOR NARII EMMANUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
11. PAHI TOAHITI FARA MARTIAL AS PIRAE 1
11. TUPAHURURU MATAITI AS PAPARA FC 1
11. APA NARIKI, GIOVANNI AS PIRAE 1
11. RODIER AXEL, FREDERIC, LAURENT AS ARUE 1
11. DEBENE ALEXANDRE, MANUARII, CHARLES AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
11. LEOCADIE HOATEA MICHEL SELECTION U16 1
11. FAUCHER JOSE TEKAHUITAGNAROA AS PAPARA FC 1
11. TEMARII RAIMANAARII, PUNI, ALEXANDRE AS ARUE 1
11. CHAIZE JEREMY, TEHEI, ALBERT AS VENUS 1
11. HANOUX STEEVE RAIMANA AS ARUE 1
11. LACROIX MOEVAI KAMEHA ANDRE AS TEFANA 1
11. TAUAROA VARUA MANA CHEROKEE AS ARUE 1
11. SIAOU CHIN NIIHAU NATHAN AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
01/12 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
01/12 MAHINA AS VENUS 7   -   1 AS TEFANA
01/12 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 5   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
01/12 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J2 ALLER
08/12 MAHINA AS VENUS 2   -   1 AS ARUE
08/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
23/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   5 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
08/12 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
J3 ALLER
26/01 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS TEFANA
26/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   1 AS VENUS
26/01 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 1   -   5 AS CENTRAL SPORT
26/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   6 AS PAPARA FC
J4 ALLER
02/02 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 1   -   5 AS ARUE
02/02 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   8 AS TAIARAPU FC
02/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS VENUS
02/02 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 2   -   2 AS TEFANA
J5 ALLER
09/02 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
09/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 8   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
23/02 MAHINA AS VENUS 12   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT
09/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 12   -   1 AS PIRAE
J6 ALLER
02/03 ARUE AS ARUE 6   -   0 AS PIRAE
02/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 12   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
02/03 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0   -   12 AS VENUS
02/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   2 AS TEFANA
J7 ALLER
09/03 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 1   -   3 AS ARUE
09/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 0   -   5 AS TAIARAPU FC
09/03 MAHINA AS VENUS 2   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
09/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
(FORF)
J1 RETOUR
16/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   1 AS ARUE
16/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1   -   0 AS VENUS
16/03 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
16/03 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 11   -   1 AS PIRAE
J2 RETOUR
23/03 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   2 AS VENUS
23/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   2 AS TEFANA
23/03 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 10   -   0 AS PIRAE
23/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 2   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J3 RETOUR
29/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 0   -   0 AS ARUE
24/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 17h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
30/03 VAIETE AS CENTRAL SPORT 9   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
30/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 18   -   0 AS PIRAE
J4 RETOUR
27/04 ARUE AS ARUE 14h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
27/04 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
27/04 MAHINA AS VENUS 14h00 AS PIRAE
27/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J5 RETOUR
04/05 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS ARUE
04/05 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
04/05 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 16h00 AS VENUS
04/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 13h00 AS TEFANA
J6 RETOUR
11/05 ARUE AS ARUE 13h00 AS PIRAE
11/05 JT AS CENTRAL SPORT 15h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
11/05 MAHINA AS VENUS 15h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
11/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
J7 RETOUR
18/05 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
08/05 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 13h00 AS PIRAE
18/05 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS VENUS
18/05 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 16h00 AS TEFANA