# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS EXCELSIOR 13 4 3 0 1 19 9 10 0 0 0
2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 12 5 2 1 2 11 9 2 0 0 0
3 AS PAPENOO 11 5 2 0 3 16 16 0 0 0 0
4 AS DRAGON 9 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0
5 AS MANU URA 8 3 1 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0
6 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 8 4 1 1 2 9 17 -8 0 0 0
7 AS MATAIEA 7 4 1 0 3 8 19 -11 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. KWONG MANAHERE MARIO WAYGOL AS EXCELSIOR 9
2. LEAU LEVYN AHUTU AS EXCELSIOR 5
3. TEROROTUA HEIMARU AS MATAIEA 4
3. MENDELSOHN ARIITU, KURT AS DRAGON 4
4. FULLER MONAKEA AS MANU URA 3
5. TEUIRA TEMAUIARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
5. PAPIN ERIC, TEPOTIAROA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
5. PORLIER ANJY GLENN ANDY AS EXCELSIOR 2
5. BEIGELMAN EWEN, PHILIPPE, PATRICK AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
5. PATER TEIMANAITERAI KAREL AS DRAGON 2
5. IOANE RICHARD SARAMONA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
5. PEU SHAWN RAIARII AS MANU URA 2
5. FLORES ISMAEL MANOARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
6. MAIHI MICKY WENCESLAS AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. ADAMS RAIMANA TAMARU AS MATAIEA 1
6. MARTIN TOAANI, DENIS, MORIHEI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. MANCEL ENZO, MICHEL, PIERRICK AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. NUI MANUTEA AS EXCELSIOR 1
6. MARII HEIARII JASON AS EXCELSIOR 1
6. TERIITUA RAVERO AS MANU URA 1
6. BERNADINO TEIVA LUDOVIC AS MATAIEA 1
6. TEHEIURA ARIIMOANA GERARD AS MANU URA 1
6. TAUIHARA TAMATOA BARRY AS MATAIEA 1
6. MERVIN OTAKO AS MANU URA 1
6. FAATOMO MARUAITAU ALICK AS MANU URA 1
6. PITO MATAHI, DOMINIQUE AS MANU URA 1
6. HIRO TOAHITI, SHAWN, STEPHANE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. PITO JEAN PAUL, IOANE AS DRAGON 1
6. PINARD HEIRANI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. HIROVANAA GUY AHITI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. MOERAI TERAITUA, REMUEL, NOHOARII AS DRAGON 1
6. MESNIL FLORIAN, JEREMY, GERARD AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. LAUTRET MAXIME MARAMA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. TAHAIA TAURIKI, HURI, JEAN AS EXCELSIOR 1
6. PIRATO TINITUA, HEIFARA AS DRAGON 1
6. ADAMS MATAIRA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. IOANE MAUI, HIRO-ITI, SAM AS DRAGON 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
01/12 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4   -   4 AS MANU URA
01/12 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   4 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
01/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 8   -   2 AS MATAIEA
J2 ALLER
08/12 TITIORO AS EXCELSIOR 5   -   4 AS DRAGON
08/12 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 8   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
08/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   1 AS MANU URA
J3 ALLER
26/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   2 AS MATAIEA
26/01 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
26/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 5   -   0 AS PAPENOO
J4 ALLER
01/02 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   3 AS DRAGON
02/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   5 AS EXCELSIOR
02/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J5 ALLER
06/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 17h00 AS DRAGON
09/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
09/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 6   -   1 AS MATAIEA
J6 ALLER
02/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h01 AS DRAGON
02/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
02/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS MATAIEA
J7 ALLER
09/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
09/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS MANU URA
09/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J1 RETOUR
16/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
16/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
17/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS PAPENOO
J2 RETOUR
23/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
23/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS PAPENOO
23/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J3 RETOUR
30/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 12h00 AS DRAGON
30/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
30/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS MANU URA
J4 RETOUR
27/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
27/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS PAPENOO
27/04 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS MATAIEA
J5 RETOUR
04/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS MANU URA
04/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
04/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS MATAIEA
J6 RETOUR
11/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS PAPENOO
11/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
11/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS MANU URA
J7 RETOUR
18/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS DRAGON
18/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
18/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 15h00 AS MATAIEA