# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS EXCELSIOR 8 2 2 0 0 13 6 7 0 0 0
2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 6 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 0 0 0
3 AS PAPENOO 5 2 1 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0
4 AS MANU URA 4 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 0 0 0
5 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3 2 0 1 1 5 12 -7 0 0 0
6 AS DRAGON 1 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0 0 0
7 AS MATAIEA 1 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. LEAU LEVYN AHUTU AS EXCELSIOR 2
1. KWONG MANAHERE MARIO WAYGOL AS EXCELSIOR 2
1. PATER TEIMANAITERAI KAREL AS DRAGON 2
2. FLORES ISMAEL MANOARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
2. ADAMS MATAIRA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
2. MAIHI MICKY WENCESLAS AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
2. TEUIRA TEMAUIARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
2. PORLIER ANJY GLENN ANDY AS EXCELSIOR 1
2. PITO JEAN PAUL, IOANE AS DRAGON 1
2. MOERAI TERAITUA, REMUEL, NOHOARII AS DRAGON 1
2. MESNIL FLORIAN, JEREMY, GERARD AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
2. FULLER MONAKEA AS MANU URA 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
01/12 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4   -   4 AS MANU URA
01/12 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   4 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
01/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 8   -   2 AS MATAIEA
J2 ALLER
08/12 TITIORO AS EXCELSIOR 5   -   4 AS DRAGON
08/12 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 8   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
08/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   1 AS MANU URA
J3 ALLER
26/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS MATAIEA
26/01 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
26/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS PAPENOO
J4 ALLER
02/02 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS DRAGON
02/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h01 AS EXCELSIOR
02/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS MATAIEA
J5 ALLER
09/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS DRAGON
09/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
09/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS PAPENOO
J6 ALLER
02/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h01 AS DRAGON
02/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
02/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS MATAIEA
J7 ALLER
09/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
09/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS MANU URA
09/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J1 RETOUR
16/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
16/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
17/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS PAPENOO
J2 RETOUR
23/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
23/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS PAPENOO
23/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J3 RETOUR
30/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 12h00 AS DRAGON
30/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
30/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS MANU URA
J4 RETOUR
27/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
27/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS PAPENOO
27/04 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J5 RETOUR
04/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS MANU URA
04/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
04/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS MATAIEA
J6 RETOUR
11/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS PAPENOO
11/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
11/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS MANU URA
J7 RETOUR
18/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS DRAGON
18/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
18/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 15h00 AS MATAIEA