# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS EXCELSIOR 29 10 5 4 1 39 20 19 0 0 0
2 AS MANU URA 26 10 4 4 2 42 29 13 0 0 0
3 AS DRAGON 26 10 5 1 4 36 37 -1 0 0 0
4 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 24 10 4 2 4 24 25 -1 0 0 0
5 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 19 10 2 3 5 21 31 -10 0 0 0
6 AS MATAIEA 17 10 2 2 6 24 44 -20 0 1 0
- AS PAPENOO FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. LEAU LEVYN AHUTU AS EXCELSIOR 12
1. PATER TEIMANAITERAI KAREL AS DRAGON 12
2. KWONG MANAHERE MARIO WAYGOL AS EXCELSIOR 11
3. FULLER MONAKEA AS MANU URA 10
4. PORLIER ANJY GLENN ANDY AS EXCELSIOR 7
4. BEIGELMAN EWEN, PHILIPPE, PATRICK AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 7
5. PAPIN ERIC, TEPOTIAROA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6
5. IOANE RICHARD SARAMONA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 6
5. MENDELSOHN ARIITU, KURT AS DRAGON 6
5. TEROROTUA HEIMARU BSC MATAIEA FUN 6
6. MARII HEIARII JASON AS EXCELSIOR 5
6. LENOIR REORAU, ANTOINE, LOUIS AS MANU URA 5
7. TEHEIURA ARIIMOANA GERARD AS MANU URA 4
7. PITO JEAN PAUL, IOANE AS DRAGON 4
7. PEU SHAWN RAIARII AS MANU URA 4
8. MAI DONOVAN TAHIARII AS MATAIEA 3
8. MAI RAIMANA ANDY AS MATAIEA 3
8. TERIITUA RAVERO AS MANU URA 3
8. MESNIL FLORIAN, JEREMY, GERARD AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
8. LAUTRET MAXIME MARAMA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
8. RODRIGUEZ AXEL, ANTOINE, MICHEL AS MANU URA 3
8. IOANE MAUI, HIRO-ITI, SAM AS DRAGON 3
8. LIEON MANUTAHI AS MATAIEA 3
9. MANCEL ENZO, MICHEL, PIERRICK AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
9. NUI MANUTEA AS EXCELSIOR 2
9. MERVIN OTAKO AS MANU URA 2
9. VIRIAMU TAUATEA, BRADON, PAUL AS DRAGON 2
9. FAATOMO MARUAITAU ALICK AS MANU URA 2
9. PENEHATA TEROGOMAIHITI SELECTION U16 2
9. TERII BENJAMIN, MANUMEA AS DRAGON 2
9. HIRO TOAHITI, SHAWN, STEPHANE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
9. MOERAI TERAITUA, REMUEL, NOHOARII AS DRAGON 2
9. PAIA EDOUARD JUNIOR RARU AS DRAGON 2
9. TAHAIA TAURIKI, HURI, JEAN AS EXCELSIOR 2
9. FLORES ISMAEL MANOARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
9. PIRATO TINITUA, HEIFARA AS DRAGON 2
9. MAIHI MICKY WENCESLAS AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
9. TEUIRA TEMAUIARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
10. MARURAI KAUAI ARISTIDE AS MATAIEA 1
10. MUHLENBACH QUENTIN, VALENTIN, CLEMENT AS EXCELSIOR 1
10. BERNADINO TEIVA LUDOVIC AS MATAIEA 1
10. TAUIHARA TAMATOA BARRY BSC MATAIEA FUN 1
10. PITO MATAHI, DOMINIQUE AS MANU URA 1
10. MAI CYRIL TUHEI NEINO AS MATAIEA 1
10. PINARD HEIRANI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
10. KAIMUKO TRYSTAN, JUDICAEL, MO'EA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
10. HIROVANAA GUY AHITI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
10. RAVATUA METUA'RIKI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
10. LENOIR HANARAU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
10. HEUEA PASCAL, TAHIRIURA RANGIROA BEACH SOCCER 1
10. VERGNHES MOEAVA CHARLES AS MATAIEA 1
10. ADAMS MATAIRA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
10. MAPEURA SIMON AS EXCELSIOR 1
10. HAAMA TEHONOARII RAPHAEL AS DRAGON 1
10. ADAMS RAIMANA TAMARU AS MATAIEA 1
10. TERIITEHAU RALPH, TEHINU AS MANU URA 1
10. SIENNE MANATINI, VICTOR SELECTION U16 1
10. TEIHOTU TERAITEA TUHIVA RICHARD AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
10. MARTIN TOAANI, DENIS, MORIHEI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
01/12 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4   -   4 AS MANU URA
01/12 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   4 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
01/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 8   -   2 AS MATAIEA
J2 ALLER
08/12 TITIORO AS EXCELSIOR 5   -   4 AS DRAGON
08/12 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 8   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
08/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   1 AS MANU URA
J3 ALLER
26/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   2 AS MATAIEA
26/01 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
26/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 5   -   0 AS PAPENOO
J4 ALLER
01/02 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   3 AS DRAGON
02/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   5 AS EXCELSIOR
02/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J5 ALLER
25/05 LA MISSION AS MANU URA 3   -   2 AS DRAGON
09/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
09/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 6   -   1 AS MATAIEA
J6 ALLER
06/03 TITIORO AS PAPENOO
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS DRAGON
02/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   4 AS EXCELSIOR
02/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   3 AS MATAIEA
J7 ALLER
09/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
09/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 5   -   1 AS MANU URA
09/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J1 RETOUR
27/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 4   -   4 AS EXCELSIOR
03/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 5   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
17/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS PAPENOO
J2 RETOUR
23/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 7   -   2 AS DRAGON
23/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS PAPENOO
23/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 9   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J3 RETOUR
17/04 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 4   -   7 AS DRAGON
30/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
30/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS MANU URA
J4 RETOUR
27/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   4 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
27/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS PAPENOO
27/04 MATAIEA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS MATAIEA
(FORF)
J5 RETOUR
04/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 6   -   5 AS MANU URA
04/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
04/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 14h00 AS MATAIEA
J6 RETOUR
11/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS PAPENOO
11/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
11/05 PAEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   9 AS MANU URA
J7 RETOUR
18/05 TITIORO AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3   -   6 AS DRAGON
18/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
18/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   4 AS MATAIEA