# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEFANA 37 10 9 0 1 52 6 46 0 0 0
2 AS PAPARA FC 28 10 6 0 4 74 17 57 0 0 0
3 AS DRAGON 28 10 6 1 3 31 13 18 0 1 0
4 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 23 10 4 1 5 27 29 -2 0 0 0
5 AS TEVA FC 19 10 3 0 7 19 56 -37 0 0 0
6 AS EXCELSIOR 12 10 1 0 9 8 90 -82 0 1 0
- AS TAMARII PUNARUU FORFAIT GENERAL
- AS TAC FORFAIT GENERAL
- AS DRAGON 2 FORFAIT GENERAL
- AS TAIARAPU FC FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MOSE TETIA BSC TEREONE FEMME 41
2. RAMEHA MARINA BSC TEREONE FEMME 25
3. TEPEA JOELLE, MOE-KAPUA-HOATA-NUI AS TEFANA 18
4. MARAETEFAU TEATARII GABRIELLE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 17
5. PUHETINI TIARE, LADIE, CAROLINE, TAHIA AS DRAGON 14
6. PAUTU HANIVAI, ILEILI AS TEVA FC 13
7. PAINT-KOUI MITIURA AS DRAGON 12
7. LIAULT HANALEI HITIURA AS PAPARA FC 12
7. TETAVAHI CHRISTIANE MEREHAU BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 12
8. TAMARII DEANA TAHIAMAKOUAKI AS PAPARA FC 10
9. BEA AMERIA RHONDA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 9
10. TUAIVA ALISON AS TEVA FC 8
10. TAIARUI TALITHA, NANI BSC TEREONE FEMME 8
11. TEHUI ALINE POEHERE BSC TEREONE FEMME 5
11. TEIKITEEPUPUNI HEIPUA ESTHER AS DRAGON 5
11. VAHIRUA HEREITI LINE AS DRAGON 5
11. CHASTAING JULIETTE, EMILIA, THERESE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5
11. PUHETINI KAHAIA, MOETERAURII AS EXCELSIOR 5
11. TIEN WAH LAURAINE TIAVIU AS TAC 5
11. PORLIER LANIHEI BRITANIE JEANNE AS EXCELSIOR 5
12. TUFAUNUI VAHUARIKI, TEVAHINEREREATA, DANIELLE BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 4
12. MAI KOHAI BARBARA TEHERE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4
12. TOOFA FAITEA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
12. AH-SCHA HINENAOUITEPU TIKITAMA FEMININ 4
12. TEKAKIOTERAGI TIAREHINANO, CAROLINE AS TEFANA 4
13. TEGANAHAU MOEATA KELEANA STEPHANIA AS DRAGON 3
13. TUTERARII LAIANA HEIMANU AS TAC 3
13. TEOTAHI LEONIE TUVAIHINEHEI AS TAC 3
13. TIHONI LAURIANNE MIHITUA BSC TEREONE FEMME 3
13. TEHEI NAUMI TIKITAMA FEMININ 3
13. CHIN AHUURA, ELISA, MARIE AS DRAGON 3
14. BURNS TAMIRA, VAIREA, KEIHEIM BSC TEREONE FEMME 2
14. TAU TAUHERE AS TAC 2
14. TEORE MEREHAU AVA KEALANI MARIE AS DRAGON 2
14. TEVERO ANDREA, ERITA TIKITAMA FEMININ 2
14. HAUARIKI LUCIENDA FATIMA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
14. MERCIER OXSANA RAHERA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
14. HAUATA LOKELANI, TEPOEITI BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 2
14. PAHEROO OCEANE, TEROROHOAHIA AS TEVA FC 2
14. TEHAAI KAHAIA AS TEVA FC 2
14. PAHEROO LANIHEI, TEURIMATEAHU AS TEVA FC 2
14. MATAOA HINATUA SOLIA AS TAC 2
14. KAUA TEHERE LANA SOVINI BSC TEREONE FEMME 2
14. TEOTAHI IMOEITI LINDAY AS TAC 2
14. TAHUTINI MATAIRANIE MICHELE AS TAIARAPU FC 2
14. TUIHO HARRYNG, VAHINETUA TIKITAMA FEMININ 2
14. OTARE ELINE, MATARAU, APRIL AS TEFANA 2
15. TAHI TOINETT LAURE AS EXCELSIOR 1
15. RAMEHA KAHEALANI MOHEA ELIANNE BSC MATAIEA FEMME 2 1
15. TOUAITAHUATA HEIANI, WENDY AS EXCELSIOR 1
15. LIN TAUAHERE JENNIFER AS TEFANA 1
15. MAURIRERE MYLENA TINA VALERIE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
15. ORBECK LILIANE VAIMOANA AS DRAGON 1
15. REID-HAITI ALEEDA TUPURAA AS TAC 1
15. ALLAGUY-SALACHY PRISCA, MARIE, HEITAPU AS INFINY TEAM 1
15. TEIRI SARAH AS TAIARAPU FC 1
15. HARRY CORAIL BSC GREEN WARRIORS FEMMES 1
15. TENGARIPA HINA VAHINE AS EXCELSIOR 1
15. PAPATA ASHLEY ERICA DORIELLE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
15. PARAU VIRIPUA AS TEVA FC 1
15. MARAE HEIDY, HEIANA, KAHEALANI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
15. PUNUAAITUA RAVAHERE HEITINI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
15. TAAROA SIMONE TEHAUPUAURA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
15. PUHETINI RAINA MIHIARII AS EXCELSIOR 1
15. MARO POEITI AS DRAGON 1
15. LE STANGUENNEC NOLWENN RAUREVA AS DRAGON 1
15. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIATA PRISCILLIA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
15. TUIRA ROSALINDA HITIRAMA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
15. TUPEA HEIDI VICTORINE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1

Calendrier

J1
06/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   16 AS PAPARA FC
06/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
03/11 DRAGON AS DRAGON 2 3   -   0 AS TAC
(FORF)
07/10 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
(FORF)
07/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 7   -   1 AS TEVA FC
J2
13/10 PUEU AS TAC 2   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
13/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA
13/10 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   0 AS DRAGON 2
14/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 0   -   9 AS PAPARA FC
14/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 4   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J3
20/10 DRAGON AS DRAGON 2 1   -   5 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
20/10 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
20/10 PUEU AS TAC 0   -   4 AS PAPARA FC
24/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   2 AS TEVA FC
21/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1   -   2 AS DRAGON
J4
27/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 0   -   6 AS PAPARA FC
27/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   5 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
27/10 PUEU AS TAC 1   -   4 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
28/10 PUURAI AS DRAGON 2
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA
28/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 1   -   2 AS DRAGON
J5
05/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
05/12 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
05/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 3   -   0 AS DRAGON 2
(FORF)
18/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   4 AS TAC
19/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
(FORF)
J6
19/12 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 3   -   0 AS DRAGON
(FORF)
24/11 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
25/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   6 AS TEVA FC
16/02 PUEU AS TAC 14h00 AS TEFANA
12/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
J7
01/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
01/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 11   -   1 AS DRAGON 2
12/12 HOTUMARU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   20 AS PAPARA FC
02/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 5   -   0 AS TAC
02/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 7   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J8
08/12 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 3   -   0 AS DRAGON 2
(FORF)
08/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 9   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
09/12 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 7   -   1 AS TEVA FC
12/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA
22/12 PUEU AS TAC 5   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
J9
19/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
15/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   0 AS DRAGON 2
(FORF)
15/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   2 AS TAC
16/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 2   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
16/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
J1 Retour
26/01 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 19   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
26/01 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   1 AS DRAGON
27/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 0   -   4 AS TEFANA
J2 Retour
02/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   5 AS TAC
03/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 5   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
03/02 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 14   -   0 AS TEVA FC
J3 Retour
09/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 4   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
09/02 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 3   -   0 AS TAC
(FORF)
09/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   5 AS TEFANA
10/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 4   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
J4 Retour
02/03 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 8   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
02/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   0 AS TAC
(FORF)
03/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 7   -   0 AS TEVA FC
02/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 12h31 AS EXCELSIOR
J5 Retour
09/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   8 AS DRAGON
09/03 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 9   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
07/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   13 AS TEFANA
J6 Retour
24/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
24/03 MISSION AS TEVA FC 7   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
16/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 13h00 AS TAC
J7 Retour
18/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
30/03 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
09/05 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   3 AS TEFANA
31/03 PUEU AS TAC 14h00 AS TEVA FC
J8 Retour
27/04 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h30 AS TAC
27/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   8 AS DRAGON
19/05 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 3   -   2 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
28/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J9 Retour
12/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
(FORF)
04/05 PUEU AS TAC 14h00 AS DRAGON
05/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h31 AS TEVA FC
12/05 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   6 AS TEFANA