# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 23 7 5 1 1 25 10 15 0 0 0
2 AS DRAGON 22 6 5 1 0 20 4 16 0 0 0
3 AS PAPARA FC 21 6 5 0 1 56 5 51 0 0 0
4 AS TEVA FC 16 7 3 0 4 16 27 -11 0 0 0
5 AS TEFANA 13 4 3 0 1 18 3 15 0 0 0
6 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 12 6 2 0 4 13 34 -21 0 0 0
7 AS EXCELSIOR 11 7 1 1 5 7 45 -38 0 0 0
8 AS TAC 9 5 1 1 3 7 17 -10 0 0 0
9 AS TAIARAPU FC 4 6 0 0 6 3 20 -17 0 2 0
- AS DRAGON 2 FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MOSE TETIA AS PAPARA FC 22
2. RAMEHA MARINA AS PAPARA FC 16
3. MARAETEFAU TEATARII GABRIELLE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 12
4. PUHETINI TIARE, LADIE, CAROLINE, TAHIA AS DRAGON 10
5. BEA AMERIA RHONDA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 8
5. LIAULT HANALEI HITIURA AS PAPARA FC 8
6. PAUTU HANIVAI, ILEILI AS TEVA FC 7
6. PAINT-KOUI MITIURA AS DRAGON 7
7. TUAIVA ALISON AS TEVA FC 6
8. TAIARUI TALITHA, NANI AS PAPARA FC 5
8. VAHIRUA HEREITI LINE AS DRAGON 5
8. TEPEA JOELLE, MOE-KAPUA-HOATA-NUI AS TEFANA 5
9. MAI KOHAI BARBARA TEHERE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4
9. TOOFA FAITEA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
9. CHASTAING JULIETTE, EMILIA, THERESE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4
10. PORLIER LANIHEI BRITANIE JEANNE AS EXCELSIOR 3
10. CHIN AHUURA, ELISA, MARIE AS DRAGON 3
10. TUTERARII LAIANA HEIMANU AS TAC 3
10. TIHONI LAURIANNE MIHITUA AS PAPARA FC 3
11. TIEN WAH LAURAINE TIAVIU AS TAC 2
11. TEHEI NAUMI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
11. AH-SCHA HINENAOUITEPU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
11. TAHUTINI MATAIRANIE MICHELE AS TAIARAPU FC 2
11. OTARE ELINE, MATARAU, APRIL AS TEFANA 2
11. TEHUI ALINE POEHERE AS PAPARA FC 2
11. BURNS TAMIRA, VAIREA, KEIHEIM AS PAPARA FC 2
11. TEIKITEEPUPUNI HEIPUA ESTHER AS DRAGON 2
11. TEGANAHAU MOEATA KELEANA STEPHANIA AS DRAGON 2
11. HAUARIKI LUCIENDA FATIMA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
11. PAHEROO OCEANE, TEROROHOAHIA AS TEVA FC 2
11. PUHETINI KAHAIA, MOETERAURII AS EXCELSIOR 2
12. MARO POEITI AS DRAGON 1
12. LE STANGUENNEC NOLWENN RAUREVA AS DRAGON 1
12. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIATA PRISCILLIA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
12. TUIHO HARRYNG, VAHINETUA AS DRAGON 1
12. TUPEA HEIDI VICTORINE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. TAHI TOINETT LAURE AS EXCELSIOR 1
12. TUFAUNUI VAHUARIKI, TEVAHINEREREATA, DANIELLE AS TEFANA 1
12. ORBECK LILIANE VAIMOANA AS DRAGON 1
12. REID-HAITI ALEEDA TUPURAA AS TAC 1
12. ALLAGUY-SALACHY PRISCA, MARIE, HEITAPU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. TENGARIPA HINA VAHINE AS EXCELSIOR 1
12. PAPATA ASHLEY ERICA DORIELLE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. MARAE HEIDY, HEIANA, KAHEALANI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
12. MATAOA HINATUA SOLIA AS TAC 1
12. TAAROA SIMONE TEHAUPUAURA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1

Calendrier

J1
06/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   16 AS PAPARA FC
06/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
03/11 DRAGON AS DRAGON 2 3   -   0 AS TAC
(FORF)
07/10 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
(FORF)
07/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 7   -   1 AS TEVA FC
J2
13/10 PUEU AS TAC 2   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
13/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA
13/10 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   0 AS DRAGON 2
14/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 0   -   9 AS PAPARA FC
14/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 4   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J3
20/10 DRAGON AS DRAGON 2 1   -   5 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
20/10 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
20/10 PUEU AS TAC 0   -   4 AS PAPARA FC
24/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   2 AS TEVA FC
21/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1   -   2 AS DRAGON
J4
27/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 0   -   6 AS PAPARA FC
27/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   5 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
27/10 PUEU AS TAC 1   -   4 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
28/10 PUURAI AS DRAGON 2
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA
28/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 1   -   2 AS DRAGON
J5
05/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
05/12 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
05/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 3   -   0 AS DRAGON 2
(FORF)
18/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   4 AS TAC
19/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J6
19/12 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS DRAGON
24/11 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
25/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   6 AS TEVA FC
19/12 PUEU AS TAC 15h00 AS TEFANA
12/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 18h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J7
01/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
01/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 11   -   1 AS DRAGON 2
12/12 HOTUMARU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   20 AS PAPARA FC
02/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 5   -   0 AS TAC
02/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 7   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J8
08/12 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 3   -   0 AS DRAGON 2
(FORF)
08/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 9   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
09/12 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 7   -   1 AS TEVA FC
12/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS TEFANA
22/12 PUEU AS TAC 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J9
12/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
15/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS DRAGON 2
15/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 15h30 AS TAC
16/12 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
16/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
J1 Retour
26/01 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
26/01 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 12h31 AS DRAGON
26/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 12h30 AS TEFANA
27/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 14h00 AS TEFANA
J2 Retour
02/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 13h30 AS TAC
02/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 12h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
02/02 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TEVA FC
03/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h31 AS DRAGON
J3 Retour
09/02 JT AS EXCELSIOR 12h30 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
09/02 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TAC
09/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS TEFANA
10/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J4 Retour
02/03 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
02/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 13h00 AS TAC
03/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS TEVA FC
02/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 12h31 AS EXCELSIOR
J5 Retour
09/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h30 AS DRAGON
09/03 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
09/03 PUEU AS TAC 13h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
09/03 PIRAE AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TEFANA
J6 Retour
16/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
16/03 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 13h00 AS EXCELSIOR
17/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 12h31 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
17/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14h01 AS TAC
J7 Retour
30/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
30/03 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
30/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 13h00 AS TEFANA
31/03 PUEU AS TAC 14h00 AS TEVA FC
J8 Retour
27/04 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h30 AS TAC
27/04 PIRAE AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS DRAGON
28/04 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
28/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J9 Retour
04/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 12h31 AS TAIARAPU FC
04/05 PUEU AS TAC 14h00 AS DRAGON
05/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h31 AS TEVA FC
05/05 HOTUMARU AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TEFANA